Fremantle Half Marathon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
5775
Zachery DALE
Zachery DALE #5775
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
AT
min/km
107
5910
Sue VAN LEEWEN
Sue VAN LEEWEN #5910
Female Open
00:34:09
00:34:09
(Finished)
44
(48)
Finished
Open
44
Female
48
AT
6:49 min/km
122
7001
Kaila NEILSON
Kaila NEILSON #7001
Female Open
00:38:03
00:38:03
(Finished)
56
(61)
Finished
Open
56
Female
61
AT
7:36 min/km
9
7002
Terry SINGLETON
Terry SINGLETON #7002
Male Open
00:20:51
00:20:51
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
AT
4:10 min/km
50
7003
Merribeth AINSWORTH
Merribeth AINSWORTH #7003
Female Open
00:26:46
00:26:46
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
Open
11
Female
13
AT
5:21 min/km
89
7004
Jade ANNING
Jade ANNING #7004
Female Open
00:32:02
00:32:02
(Finished)
33
(37)
Finished
Open
33
Female
37
AT
6:24 min/km
128
7005
Andrew ANTONIO
Andrew ANTONIO #7005
Male Open
00:39:25
00:39:25
(Finished)
41
(63)
Finished
Open
41
Male
63
AT
7:52 min/km
101
7006
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #7006
Female Open
00:32:58
00:32:58
(Finished)
39
(43)
Finished
Open
39
Female
43
AT
6:35 min/km
137
7007
Azua AZADDIN
Azua AZADDIN #7007
Female Open
00:43:16
00:43:16
(Finished)
64
(70)
Finished
Open
64
Female
70
AT
8:39 min/km
135
7008
Nursyaza AZIZUL
Nursyaza AZIZUL #7008
Female Open
00:42:12
00:42:12
(Finished)
63
(69)
Finished
Open
63
Female
69
AT
8:26 min/km
7009
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #7009
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
AT
min/km
138
7010
Pam BAKER
Pam BAKER #7010
Female Open
00:44:41
00:44:41
(Finished)
65
(71)
Finished
Open
65
Female
71
AT
8:56 min/km
140
7011
Nicola BARANOWSKI
Nicola BARANOWSKI #7011
Female Open
00:45:18
00:45:18
(Finished)
66
(73)
Finished
Open
66
Female
73
AT
9:03 min/km
8
7012
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #7012
Male Open
00:20:14
00:20:14
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
AT
4:02 min/km
58
7013
Peter BARRINGTON
Peter BARRINGTON #7013
Male Open
00:27:25
00:27:25
(Finished)
30
(42)
Finished
Open
30
Male
42
AT
5:29 min/km
142
7014
Linda BARRINGTON
Linda BARRINGTON #7014
Female Open
00:46:56
00:46:56
(Finished)
67
(74)
Finished
Open
67
Female
74
AT
9:23 min/km
68
7015
Chloe BENSLEY
Chloe BENSLEY #7015
Female Open
00:29:32
00:29:32
(Finished)
20
(22)
Finished
Open
20
Female
22
AT
5:54 min/km
118
7016
Linda BLACK
Linda BLACK #7016
Female Open
00:36:40
00:36:40
(Finished)
53
(57)
Finished
Open
53
Female
57
AT
7:20 min/km
149
7017
Anita BLACKWELL
Anita BLACKWELL #7017
Female Open
01:04:41
01:04:41
(Finished)
72
(79)
Finished
Open
72
Female
79
AT
12:56 min/km
28
7018
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #7018
Male Open
00:23:31
00:23:31
(Finished)
18
(23)
Finished
Open
18
Male
23
AT
4:42 min/km
29
7019
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #7019
Male Under 12
00:23:31
00:23:31
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
24
AT
4:42 min/km
127
7020
Maria BUCKINGHAM
Maria BUCKINGHAM #7020
Female Open
00:39:24
00:39:24
(Finished)
60
(65)
Finished
Open
60
Female
65
AT
7:52 min/km
7021
Susan BUCKLEY
Susan BUCKLEY #7021
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
AT
min/km
17
7022
Jack BURNS
Jack BURNS #7022
Male Open
00:21:47
00:21:47
(Finished)
11
(14)
Finished
Open
11
Male
14
AT
4:21 min/km
59
7023
Maria CARLUCCI
Maria CARLUCCI #7023
Female Open
00:27:46
00:27:46
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
Open
15
Female
17
AT
5:33 min/km
94
7024
Catherine CHAPUIS
Catherine CHAPUIS #7024
Female Open
00:32:17
00:32:17
(Finished)
35
(39)
Finished
Open
35
Female
39
AT
6:27 min/km
98
7025
Philippa CHRISTOPHERSEN
Philippa CHRISTOPHERSEN #7025
Female Open
00:32:23
00:32:23
(Finished)
36
(40)
Finished
Open
36
Female
40
AT
6:28 min/km
95
7026
Louis CHRISTOPHERSEN
Louis CHRISTOPHERSEN #7026
Male Under 12
00:32:17
00:32:17
(Finished)
19
(56)
Finished
Under 12
19
Male
56
AT
6:27 min/km
97
7027
Jai CHRISTOPHERSEN
Jai CHRISTOPHERSEN #7027
Male Under 12
00:32:22
00:32:22
(Finished)
21
(58)
Finished
Under 12
21
Male
58
AT
6:28 min/km
147
7028
Diana CHUA
Diana CHUA #7028
Female Open
01:02:01
01:02:01
(Finished)
70
(77)
Finished
Open
70
Female
77
AT
12:24 min/km
111
7029
Mark COLDREY
Mark COLDREY #7029
Male Open
00:34:50
00:34:50
(Finished)
39
(60)
Finished
Open
39
Male
60
AT
6:57 min/km
23
7030
Brett COLDREY
Brett COLDREY #7030
Male Open
00:22:42
00:22:42
(Finished)
16
(20)
Finished
Open
16
Male
20
AT
4:32 min/km
145
7031
David COLES
David COLES #7031
Male Open
00:58:10
00:58:10
(Finished)
45
(70)
Finished
Open
45
Male
70
AT
11:37 min/km
144
7032
Simone COLES
Simone COLES #7032
Female Open
00:58:08
00:58:08
(Finished)
68
(75)
Finished
Open
68
Female
75
AT
11:37 min/km
117
7033
Sebastian COLES
Sebastian COLES #7033
Male Under 12
00:36:32
00:36:32
(Finished)
22
(61)
Finished
Under 12
22
Male
61
AT
7:18 min/km
96
7034
Oliver COLES
Oliver COLES #7034
Male Under 12
00:32:18
00:32:18
(Finished)
20
(57)
Finished
Under 12
20
Male
57
AT
6:27 min/km
141
7035
Dominic COLES
Dominic COLES #7035
Male Under 12
00:45:18
00:45:18
(Finished)
25
(68)
Finished
Under 12
25
Male
68
AT
9:03 min/km
103
7036
David COOKE
David COOKE #7036
Male Open
00:33:02
00:33:02
(Finished)
38
(59)
Finished
Open
38
Male
59
AT
6:36 min/km
49
7037
Pia COVERLEY
Pia COVERLEY #7037
Female Open
00:26:41
00:26:41
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished
Open
10
Female
12
AT
5:20 min/km
7038
Amy CRAIG
Amy CRAIG #7038
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
AT
min/km
67
7039
Damon CRAIG
Damon CRAIG #7039
Male Open
00:29:21
00:29:21
(Finished)
33
(46)
Finished
Open
33
Male
46
AT
5:52 min/km
7040
Jim CRAWLEY
Jim CRAWLEY #7040
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
AT
min/km
79
7041
Andrea CROFTS
Andrea CROFTS #7041
Female Open
00:30:38
00:30:38
(Finished)
27
(30)
Finished
Open
27
Female
30
AT
6:07 min/km
93
7042
Liam CUMMINS
Liam CUMMINS #7042
Male Open
00:32:15
00:32:15
(Finished)
37
(55)
Finished
Open
37
Male
55
AT
6:27 min/km
92
7043
Finn CUMMINS
Finn CUMMINS #7043
Male Under 12
00:32:10
00:32:10
(Finished)
18
(54)
Finished
Under 12
18
Male
54
AT
6:26 min/km
91
7044
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #7044
Male Under 12
00:32:09
00:32:09
(Finished)
17
(53)
Finished
Under 12
17
Male
53
AT
6:25 min/km
7045
Jo CUMMINS
Jo CUMMINS #7045
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
AT
min/km
7
7046
Steve DARTNALL
Steve DARTNALL #7046
Male Open
00:18:11
00:18:11
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
AT
3:38 min/km
116
7047
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #7047
Female Open
00:36:15
00:36:15
(Finished)
52
(56)
Finished
Open
52
Female
56
AT
7:15 min/km
82
7048
Kate DODSWORTH
Kate DODSWORTH #7048
Female Under 12
00:31:26
00:31:26
(Finished)
4
(32)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
32
AT
6:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
© 2023