Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
4 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
TinLids
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
341
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #341
Male 14-15
00:12:39.12
00:12:39.12
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Yes
2.3
5:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:10.37
4:10 min/km
5
2
5
00:04:23.35
14:37 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:05.39
4:05 min/km
3
3
3
4
327
Rhys CAMERON
Rhys CAMERON #327
Male 14-15
00:13:19.30
00:13:19.30
2
(3)
14-15
2
00:00:40.17
Male
3
Yes
2.3
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:11.56
4:11 min/km
9
4
7
00:05:04.73
16:55 min/km
7
3
5
00:04:03.00
4:03 min/km
2
2
2
5
326
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #326
Male 14-15
00:13:20.41
00:13:20.41
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:00:41.28
Male
4
Yes
2.3
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:17.11
4:17 min/km
16
7
10
00:04:53.78
16:19 min/km
5
2
3
00:04:09.51
4:09 min/km
5
4
4
8
342
Andrew NEWTON
Andrew NEWTON #342
Male 14-15
00:13:31.36
00:13:31.36
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:00:52.24
Male
6
Yes
2.3
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:10.31
4:10 min/km
4
1
4
00:05:22.71
17:55 min/km
14
4
8
00:03:58.34
3:58 min/km
1
1
1
12
338
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #338
Male 14-15
00:14:02.45
00:14:02.45
5
(8)
14-15
5
00:01:23.33
Male
8
Yes
2.3
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:16.27
4:16 min/km
15
6
9
00:05:23.93
17:59 min/km
17
5
9
00:04:22.25
4:22 min/km
13
7
10
14
477
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #477
Male 14-15
00:14:09.43
00:14:09.43
6
(9)
14-15
6
00:01:30.30
Male
9
Yes
2.3
6:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:11.06
4:11 min/km
7
3
6
00:05:43.27
19:04 min/km
29
7
15
00:04:15.09
4:15 min/km
8
5
5
20
469
Alex DU PREEZ
Alex DU PREEZ #469
Male 14-15
00:14:43.23
00:14:43.23
7
(12)
14-15
7
00:02:04.11
Male
12
Yes
2.3
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:16.07
4:16 min/km
14
5
8
00:05:46.32
19:14 min/km
31
8
16
00:04:40.84
4:40 min/km
22
9
16
21
334
Emmett MCHUGH
Emmett MCHUGH #334
Male 14-15
00:14:44.60
00:14:44.60
8
(13)
14-15
8
00:02:05.47
Male
13
No
2.3
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:20.82
4:20 min/km
19
9
13
00:05:32.47
18:28 min/km
24
6
12
00:04:51.30
4:51 min/km
32
11
23
34
335
Harrison PARNABY
Harrison PARNABY #335
Male 14-15
00:15:38.10
00:15:38.10
9
(21)
14-15
9
00:02:58.97
Male
21
No
2.3
6:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:19.64
4:19 min/km
17
8
11
00:06:59.21
23:17 min/km
71
13
37
00:04:19.24
4:19 min/km
11
6
8
48
325
Caidan BURRELL
Caidan BURRELL #325
Male 14-15
00:16:22.68
00:16:22.68
10
(28)
14-15
10
00:03:43.55
Male
28
Yes
2.3
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:30.97
4:30 min/km
26
10
17
00:07:21.99
24:33 min/km
84
16
45
00:04:29.70
4:29 min/km
15
8
12
51
329
Ethan D'ARCY
Ethan D'ARCY #329
Male 14-15
00:16:33.32
00:16:33.32
11
(30)
14-15
11
00:03:54.19
Male
30
No
2.3
7:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:47.94
4:47 min/km
41
11
27
00:06:55.51
23:05 min/km
69
12
36
00:04:49.86
4:49 min/km
30
10
22
55
339
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #339
Male 14-15
00:16:36.93
00:16:36.93
12
(32)
14-15
12
00:03:57.80
Male
32
No
2.3
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:49.26
4:49 min/km
47
14
32
00:06:35.85
21:59 min/km
61
10
32
00:05:11.81
5:11 min/km
58
15
40
56
340
Lachlan WHITEHEAD
Lachlan WHITEHEAD #340
Male 14-15
00:16:41.45
00:16:41.45
13
(33)
14-15
13
00:04:02.32
Male
33
No
2.3
7:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:48.27
4:48 min/km
43
12
29
00:06:52.10
22:53 min/km
67
11
34
00:05:01.08
5:01 min/km
43
12
31
58
333
Mathew MCFARLAND
Mathew MCFARLAND #333
Male 14-15
00:16:55.68
00:16:55.68
14
(34)
14-15
14
00:04:16.55
Male
34
No
2.3
7:21 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:13.50
5:13 min/km
77
17
48
00:06:06.83
20:22 min/km
42
9
22
00:05:35.33
5:35 min/km
76
17
52
68
324
Jaiden BROWN
Jaiden BROWN #324
Male 14-15
00:17:42.37
00:17:42.37
15
(40)
14-15
15
00:05:03.24
Male
40
No
2.3
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:56.34
4:56 min/km
56
15
35
00:07:34.88
25:16 min/km
91
17
50
00:05:11.14
5:11 min/km
56
14
38
70
336
Michael REID
Michael REID #336
Male 14-15
00:17:44.66
00:17:44.66
16
(42)
14-15
16
00:05:05.53
Male
42
No
2.3
7:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
45
13
30
00:07:50.52
26:08 min/km
100
18
58
00:05:05.41
5:05 min/km
51
13
34
90
328
Parker CRITTEN
Parker CRITTEN #328
Male 14-15
00:18:40.59
00:18:40.59
17
(54)
14-15
17
00:06:01.46
Male
54
No
2.3
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
60
16
38
00:08:15.50
27:31 min/km
110
19
67
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
70
16
49
93
332
Ryan GENONI
Ryan GENONI #332
Male 14-15
00:19:01.45
00:19:01.45
18
(57)
14-15
18
00:06:22.32
Male
57
No
2.3
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:30.80
5:30 min/km
96
18
61
00:07:21.17
24:30 min/km
83
15
44
00:06:09.47
6:09 min/km
105
18
70
105
330
Sam DONOVAN
Sam DONOVAN #330
Male 14-15
00:19:46.47
00:19:46.47
19
(65)
14-15
19
00:07:07.35
Male
65
No
2.3
8:35 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:31.05
5:31 min/km
97
19
62
00:07:20.70
24:29 min/km
82
14
43
00:06:54.71
6:54 min/km
128
19
81
323
Nicholas BELL
Nicholas BELL #323
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Yes
2.3
Wave 3
337
Marcel SPALLONE
Marcel SPALLONE #337
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
No
2.3
Wave 3
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023