South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
Cooper ANDERTON
Cooper ANDERTON #39
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Australind SHS
00:36:00.33
141
Bronwyn EVANS
Bronwyn EVANS #141
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Catholic College
652
Cameron DEWAR
Cameron DEWAR #652
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
698
Jordan RODWELL
Jordan RODWELL #698
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
699
William SYKES
William SYKES #699
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
241
Tanisha WEST
Tanisha WEST #241
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
246
Aiden REID
Aiden REID #246
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
284
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #284
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
286
Taj BAXTER
Taj BAXTER #286
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
291
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #291
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
292
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT #292
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
293
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #293
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
294
Elle MULLUMBY
Elle MULLUMBY #294
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
337
Shari FAIRHEAD
Shari FAIRHEAD #337
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
338
Tamika PARKER
Tamika PARKER #338
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
339
Indiana PERCIVAL
Indiana PERCIVAL #339
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
340
Jessica ROBARTSON
Jessica ROBARTSON #340
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
341
Seb FRADELOS
Seb FRADELOS #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
342
Darren HILSTON
Darren HILSTON #342
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
343
Jai MILES
Jai MILES #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
288
Joel DEAN
Joel DEAN #288
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
347
Mily BEBICH
Mily BEBICH #347
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
348
Jennifer CARROLL
Jennifer CARROLL #348
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
350
Maya TYRRELL
Maya TYRRELL #350
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
655
Jarvis COMINELLI-NOAKES
Jarvis COMINELLI-NOAKES #655
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Dalyellup College
656
Alex FLEMING
Alex FLEMING #656
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Dalyellup College
433
Eva READING
Eva READING #433
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
441
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #441
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
452
Ainsley FOKKEMA
Ainsley FOKKEMA #452
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Manea SC
453
Kendall LEWIS
Kendall LEWIS #453
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Manea SC
531
Jon Roy FORESMAN
Jon Roy FORESMAN #531
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
00:10:48.25
533
Bailey SCOTT
Bailey SCOTT #533
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
580
Calen COVENTRY
Calen COVENTRY #580
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Margaret River SHS
585
Dalton MARSH
Dalton MARSH #585
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Margaret River SHS
630
Hailee KINKELLA
Hailee KINKELLA #630
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
635
Dylan COVENTRY
Dylan COVENTRY #635
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Newton Moore SHS
638
Jacob TICKENOFF
Jacob TICKENOFF #638
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Newton Moore SHS
639
Kayne PRINGLE
Kayne PRINGLE #639
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Newton Moore SHS
00:11:49.55
640
Brodie COOK
Brodie COOK #640
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Newton Moore SHS
641
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #641
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Newton Moore SHS
643
Blake LA ROSA
Blake LA ROSA #643
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Newton Moore SHS
105
637
Keaton REEVE
Keaton REEVE #637
Male Y10
00:29:22.49
00:29:22.49
40
(72)
Y10
40
00:10:33.91
Male
72
Newton Moore SHS
9
5:52 min/km
00:13:14.96
105
41
73
00:16:07.53
105
40
72
106
634
Tauv CASSELTON
Tauv CASSELTON #634
Male Y10
00:29:23.09
00:29:23.09
41
(73)
Y10
41
00:10:34.51
Male
73
Newton Moore SHS
10
5:52 min/km
00:13:13.92
103
40
72
00:16:09.17
106
41
73
82
644
Jordan NEILL
Jordan NEILL #644
Male Senior
00:25:57.18
00:25:57.18
28
(67)
Senior
28
00:07:59.53
Male
67
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:20.20
88
32
71
00:13:36.97
77
26
64
84
245
Logan MADSEN
Logan MADSEN #245
Male Senior
00:26:07.54
00:26:07.54
30
(69)
Senior
30
00:08:09.89
Male
69
Collie SHS
11
5:13 min/km
00:12:08.40
83
31
70
00:13:59.14
85
29
68
87
244
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #244
Male Senior
00:26:21.96
00:26:21.96
32
(71)
Senior
32
00:08:24.31
Male
71
Collie SHS
14
5:16 min/km
00:12:07.99
82
30
69
00:14:13.96
93
31
70
86
243
Hayden WHITEAKER
Hayden WHITEAKER #243
Male Senior
00:26:14.65
00:26:14.65
31
(70)
Senior
31
00:08:17.00
Male
70
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
00:12:07.79
81
29
68
00:14:06.86
90
30
69
81
582
Logan SHERWOOD
Logan SHERWOOD #582
Male Y10
00:25:56.26
00:25:56.26
39
(66)
Y10
39
00:07:07.68
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
9
5:11 min/km
00:12:05.27
80
39
67
00:13:50.99
83
39
67
79
645
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #645
Male Senior
00:25:36.90
00:25:36.90
27
(65)
Senior
27
00:07:39.25
Male
65
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:07 min/km
00:11:51.49
74
28
66
00:13:45.41
81
27
65
76
654
Mitchell BRYAN
Mitchell BRYAN #654
Male Senior
00:25:16.00
00:25:16.00
26
(64)
Senior
26
00:07:18.35
Male
64
Dalyellup College
7
5:03 min/km
00:11:26.30
69
27
65
00:13:49.69
82
28
66
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)