South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
33
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #33
Female Y10
00:21:29.80
00:21:29.80
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Australind SHS
1
4:17 min/km
00:10:17.57
27
1
1
00:11:12.23
38
1
1
63
134
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #134
Female Y10
00:23:26.31
00:23:26.31
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:01:56.50
Female
5
Bunbury Catholic College
2
4:41 min/km
00:11:18.33
64
2
3
00:12:07.97
61
3
6
65
285
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #285
Female Y10
00:23:38.06
00:23:38.06
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:08.25
Female
6
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:43 min/km
00:11:58.48
79
5
13
00:11:39.58
46
2
3
70
181
Megan BAIN
Megan BAIN #181
Female Y10
00:24:25.56
00:24:25.56
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:02:55.75
Female
8
Bunbury SHS
4
4:53 min/km
00:11:56.24
78
4
12
00:12:29.31
64
4
7
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
77
182
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #182
Female Y10
00:25:23.56
00:25:23.56
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:03:53.75
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
6
5:04 min/km
00:12:09.63
85
7
15
00:13:13.93
75
6
13
80
632
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #632
Female Y10
00:25:54.05
00:25:54.05
7
(15)
Y10
7
00:04:24.24
Female
15
Newton Moore SHS
1
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.13
76
3
10
00:13:59.91
87
10
19
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
89
230
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #230
Female Y10
00:26:34.31
00:26:34.31
9
(18)
Y10
9
00:05:04.51
Female
18
Collie SHS
3
5:18 min/km
00:12:42.48
92
11
21
00:13:51.83
84
9
17
90
577
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #577
Female Y10
00:26:43.78
00:26:43.78
10
(19)
Y10
10
00:05:13.97
Female
19
Margaret River SHS
3
5:20 min/km
00:12:40.87
91
10
20
00:14:02.91
88
11
20
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
92
183
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #183
Female Y10
00:26:53.06
00:26:53.06
12
(21)
Y10
12
00:05:23.26
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
14
5:22 min/km
00:12:40.45
89
8
18
00:14:12.61
92
13
23
94
578
Trisha SHINDE
Trisha SHINDE #578
Female Y10
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
13
(23)
Y10
13
00:05:44.01
Female
23
Margaret River SHS
5
5:26 min/km
00:12:53.87
95
14
24
00:14:19.94
94
14
24
95
336
Kriztel COMPAS
Kriztel COMPAS #336
Female Y10
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:48.26
Female
24
Dalyellup College
1
5:27 min/km
00:12:40.45
90
9
19
00:14:37.61
97
17
27
96
185
Emma VAN NOORT
Emma VAN NOORT #185
Female Y10
00:27:18.47
00:27:18.47
15
(25)
Y10
15
00:05:48.66
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
15
5:27 min/km
00:13:08.61
102
19
31
00:14:09.86
91
12
22
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
101
184
Kaitlyn MYLES
Kaitlyn MYLES #184
Female Y10
00:28:09.57
00:28:09.57
18
(30)
Y10
18
00:06:39.76
Female
30
Bunbury SHS
18
5:37 min/km
00:13:18.55
107
20
34
00:14:51.01
98
18
28
102
432
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #432
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
19
(31)
Y10
19
00:06:41.23
Female
31
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
5:38 min/km
00:13:02.12
101
18
30
00:15:08.91
101
19
30
103
435
Kira WOOD
Kira WOOD #435
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
20
(32)
Y10
20
00:06:41.23
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
5:38 min/km
00:13:01.38
100
17
29
00:15:09.65
102
20
31
104
131
Charlotte HASKAYNE
Charlotte HASKAYNE #131
Female Y10
00:29:13.52
00:29:13.52
21
(33)
Y10
21
00:07:43.71
Female
33
Bunbury Catholic College
10
5:50 min/km
00:13:56.23
109
22
36
00:15:17.29
103
21
32
107
133
Charlee JONES
Charlee JONES #133
Female Y10
00:30:39.20
00:30:39.20
22
(34)
Y10
22
00:09:09.39
Female
34
Bunbury Catholic College
11
6:07 min/km
00:13:23.02
108
21
35
00:17:16.18
108
23
35
110
232
Tiara PLUMMER
Tiara PLUMMER #232
Female Y10
00:31:56.58
00:31:56.58
23
(37)
Y10
23
00:10:26.77
Female
37
Collie SHS
9
6:23 min/km
00:14:49.21
114
26
41
00:17:07.37
107
22
34
111
132
Eliane HIGGINS
Eliane HIGGINS #132
Female Y10
00:32:20.22
00:32:20.22
24
(38)
Y10
24
00:10:50.41
Female
38
Bunbury Catholic College
14
6:28 min/km
00:14:35.33
111
23
38
00:17:44.89
111
24
38
112
335
Samantha CARROLL
Samantha CARROLL #335
Female Y10
00:32:25.89
00:32:25.89
25
(39)
Y10
25
00:10:56.09
Female
39
Dalyellup College
6
6:29 min/km
00:14:35.73
112
24
39
00:17:50.16
113
25
40
113
631
Shanti RICHES
Shanti RICHES #631
Female Y10
00:33:18.47
00:33:18.47
26
(40)
Y10
26
00:11:48.66
Female
40
Newton Moore SHS
3
6:39 min/km
00:14:46.11
113
25
40
00:18:32.36
119
31
46
116
32
Chloe MCLENNAN
Chloe MCLENNAN #32
Female Y10
00:34:15.70
00:34:15.70
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:12:45.90
Female
43
Australind SHS
5
6:51 min/km
00:15:49.50
116
28
43
00:18:26.20
117
29
44
117
31
Giana STILES
Giana STILES #31
Female Y10
00:34:19.33
00:34:19.33
28
(44)
Y10
28
00:12:49.53
Female
44
Australind SHS
6
6:51 min/km
00:15:50.34
117
29
44
00:18:28.99
118
30
45
118
629
Cailin FRASER
Cailin FRASER #629
Female Y10
00:34:19.87
00:34:19.87
29
(45)
Y10
29
00:12:50.06
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
6
6:51 min/km
00:16:02.15
119
31
46
00:18:17.71
114
26
41
119
633
Caitlyn VAN DIJK
Caitlyn VAN DIJK #633
Female Y10
00:34:19.94
00:34:19.94
30
(46)
Y10
30
00:12:50.13
Female
46
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:51 min/km
00:16:01.61
118
30
45
00:18:18.33
116
28
43
120
231
Kianah EMERY
Kianah EMERY #231
Female Y10
00:34:21.55
00:34:21.55
31
(47)
Y10
31
00:12:51.74
Female
47
Collie SHS
12
6:52 min/km
00:16:03.78
120
32
47
00:18:17.77
115
27
42
123
34
Ebony DHU
Ebony DHU #34
Female Y10
00:36:08.75
00:36:08.75
32
(50)
Y10
32
00:14:38.94
Female
50
Australind SHS
8
7:13 min/km
00:15:14.46
115
27
42
00:20:54.29
123
32
50
630
Hailee KINKELLA
Hailee KINKELLA #630
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
433
Eva READING
Eva READING #433
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
284
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #284
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
337
Shari FAIRHEAD
Shari FAIRHEAD #337
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
338
Tamika PARKER
Tamika PARKER #338
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
339
Indiana PERCIVAL
Indiana PERCIVAL #339
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
340
Jessica ROBARTSON
Jessica ROBARTSON #340
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)