Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
18
108
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #108
Male 35-44
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
1
(12)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Male
12
00:10:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:26.3
21
92
Joshua HOFER
Joshua HOFER #92
Male 35-44
00:12:45.4
00:12:45.4
2
(14)
35-44
2
00:00:19.1
40-44
2
Male
14
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:13:40
17:00 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:45.4
64
170
Marty RICHARDSON
Marty RICHARDSON #170
Male 35-44
00:14:53.8
00:14:53.8
3
(36)
35-44
3
00:02:27.5
35-39
1
Male
36
00:45:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.8
71
218
Brad WILSON
Brad WILSON #218
Male 35-44
00:15:16.0
00:15:16.0
4
(39)
35-44
4
00:02:49.7
40-44
3
Male
39
00:14:10
20:21 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:16.0
73
187
David SETTELMAIER
David SETTELMAIER #187
Male 35-44
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
5
(40)
35-44
5
00:02:56.9
35-39
2
Male
40
00:15:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:23.2
78
18
Matthew BENDALL
Matthew BENDALL #18
Male 35-44
00:15:46.3
00:15:46.3
6
(44)
35-44
6
00:03:20.0
35-39
3
Male
44
Armadale Masters
1
00:25:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:46.3
80
103
Joel IRELAND
Joel IRELAND #103
Male 35-44
00:16:02.9
00:16:02.9
7
(45)
35-44
7
00:03:36.6
40-44
4
Male
45
00:18:00
21:23 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:02.9
107
28
Simon BURBIDGE
Simon BURBIDGE #28
Male 35-44
00:16:58.7
00:16:58.7
8
(65)
35-44
8
00:04:32.4
35-39
4
Male
65
00:17:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.7
114
142
Matthew NEESHAM
Matthew NEESHAM #142
Male 35-44
00:17:12.9
00:17:12.9
9
(69)
35-44
9
00:04:46.6
40-44
5
Male
69
00:30:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:12.9
117
154
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #154
Male 35-44
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
10
(71)
35-44
10
00:04:48.3
40-44
6
Male
71
00:20:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:14.6
123
201
David TABRETT
David TABRETT #201
Male 35-44
00:17:22.5
00:17:22.5
11
(73)
35-44
11
00:04:56.2
40-44
7
Male
73
00:20:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:22.5
131
199
Stephen STRETCH
Stephen STRETCH #199
Male 35-44
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
12
(76)
35-44
12
00:05:35.7
40-44
8
Male
76
00:30:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:02.0
167
211
Scott VINER
Scott VINER #211
Male 35-44
00:19:52.0
00:19:52.0
13
(92)
35-44
13
00:07:25.7
40-44
9
Male
92
00:22:30
26:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:52.0
185
16
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #16
Male 35-44
00:21:34.8
00:21:34.8
14
(101)
35-44
14
00:09:08.5
35-39
5
Male
101
Superfins Masters
4
00:18:21
28:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:34.8
205
William TITTUMS
William TITTUMS #205
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)