Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
6
934
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #934
Male Y09
00:14:14.42
00:14:14.42
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Stirling
300
3:33 min/km
Junior boys
14
121
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #121
Male Y09
00:15:00.56
00:15:00.56
2
(14)
Y09
2
00:00:46.14
Male
14
Eyre
299
3:45 min/km
Junior boys
26
671
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #671
Male Y09
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(26)
Y09
3
00:01:25.15
Male
26
King
298
3:54 min/km
Junior boys
34
104
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #104
Male Y09
00:16:00.99
00:16:00.99
4
(34)
Y09
4
00:01:46.57
Male
34
Eyre
297
4:00 min/km
Junior boys
36
927
Jackson HALSE
Jackson HALSE #927
Male Y09
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
5
(36)
Y09
5
00:01:49.45
Male
36
Stirling
296
4:00 min/km
Junior boys
39
115
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #115
Male Y09
00:16:20.67
00:16:20.67
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:02:06.25
Male
39
Eyre
295
4:05 min/km
Junior boys
47
386
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #386
Male Y09
00:16:56.58
00:16:56.58
7
(47)
Y09
7
00:02:42.16
Male
47
Forrest
294
4:14 min/km
Junior boys
50
372
Cameron MORO
Cameron MORO #372
Male Y09
00:17:14.82
00:17:14.82
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:03:00.40
Male
50
Forrest
293
4:18 min/km
Junior boys
51
369
Kieran MEADOWCROFT
Kieran MEADOWCROFT #369
Male Y09
00:17:16.44
00:17:16.44
9
(51)
Y09
9
00:03:02.02
Male
51
Forrest
292
4:19 min/km
Junior boys
57
111
Fraser BLACK
Fraser BLACK #111
Male Y09
00:17:32.26
00:17:32.26
10
(57)
Y09
10
00:03:17.84
Male
57
Eyre
291
4:23 min/km
Junior boys
65
952
Kai HOLMES
Kai HOLMES #952
Male Y09
00:18:02.88
00:18:02.88
11
(65)
Y09
11
00:03:48.46
Male
65
Stirling
290
4:30 min/km
Junior boys
66
961
Brandon LAWRENCE
Brandon LAWRENCE #961
Male Y09
00:18:03.70
00:18:03.70
12
(66)
Y09
12
00:03:49.28
Male
66
Stirling
289
4:30 min/km
Junior boys
76
400
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #400
Male Y09
00:18:21.73
00:18:21.73
13
(76)
Y09
13
00:04:07.31
Male
76
Forrest
288
4:35 min/km
Junior boys
83
653
Callum WALKER
Callum WALKER #653
Male Y09
00:18:50.52
00:18:50.52
14
(83)
Y09
14
00:04:36.10
Male
83
King
287
4:42 min/km
Junior boys
88
90
Ruan ALBERTS
Ruan ALBERTS #90
Male Y09
00:19:06.54
00:19:06.54
15
(88)
Y09
15
00:04:52.12
Male
88
Eyre
286
4:46 min/km
Junior boys
89
99
Kevin DUCK
Kevin DUCK #99
Male Y09
00:19:06.54
00:19:06.54
16
(89)
Y09
16
00:04:52.12
Male
89
Eyre
285
4:46 min/km
Junior boys
93
109
Ruben BEAMS
Ruben BEAMS #109
Male Y09
00:19:14.87
00:19:14.87
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:05:00.45
Male
93
Eyre
284
4:48 min/km
Junior boys
94
396
Alex PETTET
Alex PETTET #396
Male Y09
00:19:16.69
00:19:16.69
18
(94)
Y09
18
00:05:02.27
Male
94
Forrest
283
4:49 min/km
Junior boys
100
122
James CURREY
James CURREY #122
Male Y09
00:19:42.54
00:19:42.54
19
(100)
Y09
19
00:05:28.12
Male
100
Eyre
282
4:55 min/km
Junior boys
110
114
Yuan Ning CHOI
Yuan Ning CHOI #114
Male Y09
00:20:05.52
00:20:05.52
20
(110)
Y09
20
00:05:51.10
Male
110
Eyre
281
5:01 min/km
Junior boys
116
363
William LAWLER
William LAWLER #363
Male Y09
00:20:14.52
00:20:14.52
21
(116)
Y09
21
00:06:00.10
Male
116
Forrest
280
5:03 min/km
Junior boys
126
360
Stefan KUZET
Stefan KUZET #360
Male Y09
00:20:43.93
00:20:43.93
22
(126)
Y09
22
00:06:29.51
Male
126
Forrest
279
5:10 min/km
Junior boys
134
943
Elijah EVITT
Elijah EVITT #943
Male Y09
00:20:49.79
00:20:49.79
23
(134)
Y09
23
00:06:35.37
Male
134
Stirling
278
5:12 min/km
Junior boys
147
656
Kaileb WEST
Kaileb WEST #656
Male Y09
00:21:11.38
00:21:11.38
24
(147)
Y09
24
00:06:56.96
Male
147
King
277
5:17 min/km
Junior boys
148
399
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #399
Male Y09
00:21:14.29
00:21:14.29
25
(148)
Y09
25
00:06:59.87
Male
148
Forrest
276
5:18 min/km
Junior boys
149
643
Jayden SMALL
Jayden SMALL #643
Male Y09
00:21:18.19
00:21:18.19
26
(149)
Y09
26
00:07:03.77
Male
149
King
275
5:19 min/km
Junior boys
151
362
Matthew LAWLER
Matthew LAWLER #362
Male Y09
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
27
(151)
Y09
27
00:07:10.87
Male
151
Forrest
274
5:21 min/km
Junior boys
154
947
Ezekiel GRIDA
Ezekiel GRIDA #947
Male Y09
00:21:44.14
00:21:44.14
28
(154)
Y09
28
00:07:29.72
Male
154
Stirling
273
5:26 min/km
Junior boys
155
944
Max FORREST
Max FORREST #944
Male Y09
00:21:45.78
00:21:45.78
29
(155)
Y09
29
00:07:31.36
Male
155
Stirling
272
5:26 min/km
Junior boys
170
98
Jackson DOLLEY
Jackson DOLLEY #98
Male Y09
00:22:36.37
00:22:36.37
30
(170)
Y09
30
00:08:21.95
Male
170
Eyre
271
5:39 min/km
Junior boys
173
100
Willoughby DUFF
Willoughby DUFF #100
Male Y09
00:22:49.39
00:22:49.39
31
(173)
Y09
31
00:08:34.97
Male
173
Eyre
270
5:42 min/km
Junior boys
194
380
Ethan RAINE
Ethan RAINE #380
Male Y09
00:24:08.16
00:24:08.16
32
(194)
Y09
32
00:09:53.74
Male
194
Forrest
269
6:02 min/km
Junior boys
195
661
Daniel CHO
Daniel CHO #661
Male Y09
00:24:17.89
00:24:17.89
33
(195)
Y09
33
00:10:03.47
Male
195
King
268
6:04 min/km
Junior boys
196
669
Finlay SAMBELL
Finlay SAMBELL #669
Male Y09
00:24:17.89
00:24:17.89
34
(196)
Y09
34
00:10:03.47
Male
196
King
267
6:04 min/km
Junior boys
197
929
Brandon HAU
Brandon HAU #929
Male Y09
00:24:21.13
00:24:21.13
35
(197)
Y09
35
00:10:06.71
Male
197
Stirling
266
6:05 min/km
Junior boys
199
663
Calan HILL
Calan HILL #663
Male Y09
00:24:54.78
00:24:54.78
36
(199)
Y09
36
00:10:40.36
Male
199
King
265
6:13 min/km
Junior boys
211
932
Benjamin KOO
Benjamin KOO #932
Male Y09
00:25:18.62
00:25:18.62
37
(211)
Y09
37
00:11:04.20
Male
211
Stirling
264
6:19 min/km
Junior boys
212
391
Declan OGILVY
Declan OGILVY #391
Male Y09
00:25:22.78
00:25:22.78
38
(212)
Y09
38
00:11:08.36
Male
212
Forrest
263
6:20 min/km
Junior boys
219
953
Keanu HYWOOD
Keanu HYWOOD #953
Male Y09
00:25:51.28
00:25:51.28
39
(219)
Y09
39
00:11:36.86
Male
219
Stirling
262
6:27 min/km
Junior boys
224
931
Cameron IMGRUND
Cameron IMGRUND #931
Male Y09
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
40
(224)
Y09
40
00:11:53.58
Male
224
Stirling
261
6:32 min/km
Junior boys
232
652
Brendan VON WIELLIGH
Brendan VON WIELLIGH #652
Male Y09
00:26:37.35
00:26:37.35
41
(232)
Y09
41
00:12:22.93
Male
232
King
260
6:39 min/km
Junior boys
233
367
Bryce MCCARTHY
Bryce MCCARTHY #367
Male Y09
00:26:37.80
00:26:37.80
42
(233)
Y09
42
00:12:23.38
Male
233
Forrest
259
6:39 min/km
Junior boys
234
365
Connor LOCK
Connor LOCK #365
Male Y09
00:26:37.82
00:26:37.82
43
(234)
Y09
43
00:12:23.40
Male
234
Forrest
258
6:39 min/km
Junior boys
252
949
Sullivan HARLAND
Sullivan HARLAND #949
Male Y09
00:27:13.28
00:27:13.28
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:12:58.86
Male
252
Stirling
257
6:48 min/km
Junior boys
255
403
Toby TAYLOR
Toby TAYLOR #403
Male Y09
00:27:22.24
00:27:22.24
45
(255)
Y09
45
00:13:07.82
Male
255
Forrest
256
6:50 min/km
Junior boys
256
383
Luzien COWELL
Luzien COWELL #383
Male Y09
00:27:22.29
00:27:22.29
46
(256)
Y09
46
00:13:07.87
Male
256
Forrest
255
6:50 min/km
Junior boys
257
637
James FOULDS
James FOULDS #637
Male Y09
00:27:30.62
00:27:30.62
47
(257)
Y09
47
00:13:16.20
Male
257
King
254
6:52 min/km
Junior boys
258
1112
Cooper BROWN
Cooper BROWN #1112
Male Y09
00:27:30.63
00:27:30.63
48
(258)
Y09
48
00:13:16.21
Male
258
Eyre
253
6:52 min/km
Junior boys
260
106
Nicholas YEOMANS
Nicholas YEOMANS #106
Male Y09
00:27:43.75
00:27:43.75
49
(260)
Y09
49
00:13:29.33
Male
260
Eyre
252
6:55 min/km
Junior boys
265
105
Sean NIENABER
Sean NIENABER #105
Male Y09
00:28:08.76
00:28:08.76
50
(265)
Y09
50
00:13:54.34
Male
265
Eyre
251
7:02 min/km
Junior boys
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)