ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
904
Hannah KENNEDY
Hannah KENNEDY #904
Female U/14
00:11:59.84
00:11:59.84
11
(48)
U/14
11
00:01:03.75
Female
48
FOUNDATION
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:24.87
4:32 min/km
57
15
00:04:34.96
3:20 min/km
38
8
54
494
Jaymie THOMPSON
Jaymie THOMPSON #494
Female U/14
00:12:05.63
00:12:05.63
12
(54)
U/14
12
00:01:09.53
Female
54
CHISHOLM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:23.72
4:32 min/km
55
14
00:04:41.90
3:25 min/km
81
16
56
1714
Charis KINGSTON
Charis KINGSTON #1714
Female U/14
00:12:06.24
00:12:06.24
13
(56)
U/14
13
00:01:10.15
Female
56
KOLBE
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:22.29
4:31 min/km
53
13
00:04:43.94
3:27 min/km
93
21
58
4037
Elyssa LEWIS
Elyssa LEWIS #4037
Female U/14
00:12:08.66
00:12:08.66
14
(58)
U/14
14
00:01:12.57
Female
58
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.75
4:33 min/km
62
17
00:04:42.90
3:26 min/km
87
18
64
3970
Remy ROWSE
Remy ROWSE #3970
Female U/14
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
15
(64)
U/14
15
00:01:13.76
Female
64
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:18.62
4:29 min/km
42
10
00:04:51.23
3:32 min/km
151
34
67
799
Lataya LAWRENCE
Lataya LAWRENCE #799
Female U/14
00:12:11.84
00:12:11.84
16
(67)
U/14
16
00:01:15.74
Female
67
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:34.37
4:38 min/km
86
22
00:04:37.46
3:22 min/km
53
13
72
1300
Abbey BOYLE
Abbey BOYLE #1300
Female U/14
00:12:15.35
00:12:15.35
17
(72)
U/14
17
00:01:19.25
Female
72
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.20
4:27 min/km
36
9
00:04:59.14
3:38 min/km
251
58
73
488
Stephanie TOWIE
Stephanie TOWIE #488
Female U/14
00:12:16.76
00:12:16.76
18
(73)
U/14
18
00:01:20.67
Female
73
CHISHOLM
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.58
4:43 min/km
103
28
00:04:35.18
3:20 min/km
41
9
74
2542
Dailen MILANES LOZANO
Dailen MILANES LOZANO #2542
Female U/14
00:12:17.98
00:12:17.98
19
(74)
U/14
19
00:01:21.89
Female
74
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.55
4:33 min/km
60
16
00:04:52.43
3:33 min/km
166
38
78
484
Neve MARSHALL
Neve MARSHALL #484
Female U/14
00:12:19.81
00:12:19.81
20
(78)
U/14
20
00:01:23.71
Female
78
CHISHOLM
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:49.50
4:48 min/km
156
47
00:04:30.31
3:17 min/km
25
5
79
1245
Mia CONROY
Mia CONROY #1245
Female U/14
00:12:20.01
00:12:20.01
21
(79)
U/14
21
00:01:23.92
Female
79
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:28.38
4:35 min/km
67
19
00:04:51.63
3:32 min/km
154
35
82
2541
Dailin MILANES LOZANO
Dailin MILANES LOZANO #2541
Female U/14
00:12:20.21
00:12:20.21
22
(82)
U/14
22
00:01:24.12
Female
82
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.03
4:36 min/km
71
20
00:04:49.18
3:31 min/km
129
28
86
44
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #44
Female U/14
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
23
(86)
U/14
23
00:01:27.24
Female
86
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.13
4:42 min/km
100
26
00:04:43.21
3:26 min/km
89
19
89
3222
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #3222
Female U/14
00:12:23.58
00:12:23.58
24
(89)
U/14
24
00:01:27.49
Female
89
SERVITE
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.03
4:36 min/km
72
21
00:04:52.55
3:33 min/km
168
39
96
3714
Kara HAYNES
Kara HAYNES #3714
Female U/14
00:12:26.51
00:12:26.51
25
(96)
U/14
25
00:01:30.42
Female
96
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.76
4:42 min/km
102
27
00:04:45.74
3:28 min/km
108
25
99
1430
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #1430
Female U/14
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
26
(99)
U/14
26
00:01:31.46
Female
99
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:27.81
4:34 min/km
64
18
00:04:59.74
3:38 min/km
260
63
100
1505
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #1505
Female U/14
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
27
(100)
U/14
27
00:01:31.46
Female
100
JOHN XXIII
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.87
4:43 min/km
111
31
00:04:44.68
3:27 min/km
98
23
107
802
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #802
Female U/14
00:12:29.74
00:12:29.74
28
(107)
U/14
28
00:01:33.65
Female
107
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:38.88
4:41 min/km
95
24
00:04:50.86
3:32 min/km
149
33
113
590
Alessia ANDRITSOS
Alessia ANDRITSOS #590
Female U/14
00:12:31.97
00:12:31.97
29
(113)
U/14
29
00:01:35.88
Female
113
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.84
4:45 min/km
125
37
00:04:47.12
3:29 min/km
115
26
118
1802
Nikayla HUGHES
Nikayla HUGHES #1802
Female U/14
00:12:34.00
00:12:34.00
30
(118)
U/14
30
00:01:37.91
Female
118
LA SALLE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.61
4:44 min/km
116
33
00:04:50.39
3:31 min/km
144
32
120
249
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #249
Female U/14
00:12:34.58
00:12:34.58
31
(120)
U/14
31
00:01:38.49
Female
120
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:51.94
4:49 min/km
170
49
00:04:42.64
3:26 min/km
86
17
121
4042
Maggie RESUGGAN
Maggie RESUGGAN #4042
Female U/14
00:12:34.84
00:12:34.84
32
(121)
U/14
32
00:01:38.75
Female
121
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.25
4:46 min/km
131
40
00:04:48.59
3:30 min/km
123
27
123
1043
Olivia HURST
Olivia HURST #1043
Female U/14
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
33
(123)
U/14
33
00:01:39.50
Female
123
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.44
4:44 min/km
114
32
00:04:52.15
3:33 min/km
163
37
126
3975
Tahlia PAPWORTH
Tahlia PAPWORTH #3975
Female U/14
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
34
(126)
U/14
34
00:01:39.99
Female
126
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.08
4:54 min/km
226
66
00:04:36.00
3:21 min/km
45
11
128
3976
Bea DU PREEZ
Bea DU PREEZ #3976
Female U/14
00:12:37.04
00:12:37.04
35
(128)
U/14
35
00:01:40.94
Female
128
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.85
4:46 min/km
139
43
00:04:50.18
3:31 min/km
142
31
131
2206
Emily FOWLIE
Emily FOWLIE #2206
Female U/14
00:12:37.24
00:12:37.24
36
(131)
U/14
36
00:01:41.15
Female
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:52.13
4:49 min/km
172
50
00:04:45.11
3:28 min/km
102
24
134
3711
Eliza FULLER
Eliza FULLER #3711
Female U/14
00:12:37.83
00:12:37.83
37
(134)
U/14
37
00:01:41.74
Female
134
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.99
4:43 min/km
104
29
00:04:55.84
3:35 min/km
203
46
141
1426
Olivia DODDS
Olivia DODDS #1426
Female U/14
00:12:38.84
00:12:38.84
38
(141)
U/14
38
00:01:42.74
Female
141
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.62
4:43 min/km
108
30
00:04:56.21
3:36 min/km
209
49
146
2208
Regan ASHBY
Regan ASHBY #2208
Female U/14
00:12:40.48
00:12:40.48
39
(146)
U/14
39
00:01:44.39
Female
146
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.63
4:45 min/km
123
35
00:04:55.85
3:35 min/km
204
47
147
788
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #788
Female U/14
00:12:40.58
00:12:40.58
40
(147)
U/14
40
00:01:44.49
Female
147
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.38
4:52 min/km
196
55
00:04:44.20
3:27 min/km
95
22
158
3131
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #3131
Female U/14
00:12:44.33
00:12:44.33
41
(158)
U/14
41
00:01:48.24
Female
158
SACRED HEART
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:38.55
4:41 min/km
93
23
00:05:05.78
3:43 min/km
339
84
160
3120
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #3120
Female U/14
00:12:44.75
00:12:44.75
42
(160)
U/14
42
00:01:48.66
Female
160
SACRED HEART
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.02
4:44 min/km
118
34
00:05:00.73
3:39 min/km
274
68
163
2851
Mia BUSHELL
Mia BUSHELL #2851
Female U/14
00:12:45.08
00:12:45.08
43
(163)
U/14
43
00:01:48.99
Female
163
PETER MOYES
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.78
4:51 min/km
189
52
00:04:49.30
3:31 min/km
130
29
166
3641
Rivah SCADDAN
Rivah SCADDAN #3641
Female U/14
00:12:45.56
00:12:45.56
44
(166)
U/14
44
00:01:49.47
Female
166
ST MARK'S
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.85
4:46 min/km
138
42
00:04:58.70
3:38 min/km
247
56
167
2125
Summer HOUSTON
Summer HOUSTON #2125
Female U/14
00:12:45.76
00:12:45.76
45
(167)
U/14
45
00:01:49.67
Female
167
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.64
4:45 min/km
124
36
00:05:01.12
3:39 min/km
277
69
168
3296
Isabella OAKLEY
Isabella OAKLEY #3296
Female U/14
00:12:46.08
00:12:46.08
46
(168)
U/14
46
00:01:49.99
Female
168
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.13
4:45 min/km
130
39
00:04:59.95
3:38 min/km
264
65
171
498
Ella PYKE
Ella PYKE #498
Female U/14
00:12:46.78
00:12:46.78
47
(171)
U/14
47
00:01:50.68
Female
171
CHISHOLM
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:48.07
4:47 min/km
142
44
00:04:58.71
3:38 min/km
248
57
173
2609
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #2609
Female U/14
00:12:46.98
00:12:46.98
48
(173)
U/14
48
00:01:50.88
Female
173
NAGLE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.64
4:45 min/km
128
38
00:05:01.33
3:39 min/km
279
70
175
1938
Katelyn SKALECKI
Katelyn SKALECKI #1938
Female U/14
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
49
(175)
U/14
49
00:01:51.69
Female
175
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:48.08
4:47 min/km
143
45
00:04:59.70
3:38 min/km
259
62
176
4341
Ella VULIN
Ella VULIN #4341
Female U/14
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
50
(176)
U/14
50
00:01:51.69
Female
176
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.12
4:51 min/km
186
51
00:04:52.66
3:33 min/km
170
40
179
2129
Charli MCCOLL
Charli MCCOLL #2129
Female U/14
00:12:48.19
00:12:48.19
51
(179)
U/14
51
00:01:52.10
Female
179
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:48.88
4:47 min/km
150
46
00:04:59.31
3:38 min/km
254
59
183
3882
Aleesha BAILEY
Aleesha BAILEY #3882
Female U/14
00:12:49.00
00:12:49.00
52
(183)
U/14
52
00:01:52.91
Female
183
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.39
4:46 min/km
133
41
00:05:02.61
3:40 min/km
296
72
184
3461
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #3461
Female U/14
00:12:49.59
00:12:49.59
53
(184)
U/14
53
00:01:53.50
Female
184
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:49.89
4:48 min/km
160
48
00:04:59.70
3:38 min/km
258
61
189
4259
Alyssa SHACKLES
Alyssa SHACKLES #4259
Female U/14
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
54
(189)
U/14
54
00:01:54.35
Female
189
TRANBY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.78
4:51 min/km
190
53
00:04:54.66
3:35 min/km
195
44
195
2688
Matilda SIMPSON
Matilda SIMPSON #2688
Female U/14
00:12:51.43
00:12:51.43
55
(195)
U/14
55
00:01:55.34
Female
195
NEWMAN
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:11.19
5:01 min/km
321
84
00:04:40.24
3:24 min/km
72
15
200
2928
Chloe FINNEGAN
Chloe FINNEGAN #2928
Female U/14
00:12:53.05
00:12:53.05
56
(200)
U/14
56
00:01:56.96
Female
200
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.12
4:42 min/km
99
25
00:05:12.93
3:48 min/km
439
105
201
1018
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #1018
Female U/14
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
57
(201)
U/14
57
00:01:57.49
Female
201
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
213
63
00:04:55.14
3:35 min/km
198
45
203
1298
Danielle TILLY
Danielle TILLY #1298
Female U/14
00:12:54.47
00:12:54.47
58
(203)
U/14
58
00:01:58.37
Female
203
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
211
61
00:04:56.03
3:36 min/km
206
48
207
1239
Ada MEAKINS
Ada MEAKINS #1239
Female U/14
00:12:55.49
00:12:55.49
59
(207)
U/14
59
00:01:59.39
Female
207
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.83
4:53 min/km
204
58
00:04:57.66
3:37 min/km
236
54
210
666
Tayla COOPER
Tayla COOPER #666
Female U/14
00:12:56.33
00:12:56.33
60
(210)
U/14
60
00:02:00.24
Female
210
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
212
62
00:04:57.89
3:37 min/km
241
55
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1954 items)