John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
770
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #770
Male Y11
00:15:02.58
00:15:02.58
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:30.79
Male
6
Koolyangarra
2
3:45 min/km
00:09:19.69
4:39 min/km
10
4
00:05:42.89
2:51 min/km
5
3
33
775
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #775
Male Y11
00:16:30.69
00:16:30.69
9
(33)
Y11
9
00:01:58.91
Male
33
Koolyangarra
6
4:07 min/km
00:10:01.10
5:00 min/km
29
9
00:06:29.59
3:14 min/km
41
10
198
776
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #776
Male Y11
00:20:55.32
00:20:55.32
35
(198)
Y11
35
00:06:23.54
Male
198
Koolyangarra
40
5:13 min/km
00:13:41.93
6:50 min/km
263
39
00:07:13.39
3:36 min/km
115
20
104
777
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #777
Male Y11
00:18:30.64
00:18:30.64
19
(104)
Y11
19
00:03:58.86
Male
104
Koolyangarra
15
4:37 min/km
00:11:18.42
5:39 min/km
110
19
00:07:12.22
3:36 min/km
111
19
778
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #778
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
783
Ethan QUINLIVAN
Ethan QUINLIVAN #783
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
00:30:04.17
15:02 min/km
455
64
784
Jacob RIGG
Jacob RIGG #784
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
2
785
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #785
Male Y11
00:14:31.78
00:14:31.78
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Koolyangarra
1
3:37 min/km
00:08:56.55
4:28 min/km
2
1
00:05:35.23
2:47 min/km
2
1
317
787
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #787
Male Y11
00:24:14.98
00:24:14.98
54
(317)
Y11
54
00:09:43.19
Male
317
Koolyangarra
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:50.04
7:25 min/km
308
48
00:09:24.93
4:42 min/km
310
51
81
788
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #788
Male Y11
00:17:49.74
00:17:49.74
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:17.95
Male
81
Koolyangarra
11
4:27 min/km
00:10:33.67
5:16 min/km
65
12
00:07:16.06
3:38 min/km
121
22
168
790
Cooper WARMAN
Cooper WARMAN #790
Male Y11
00:20:21.44
00:20:21.44
30
(168)
Y11
30
00:05:49.65
Male
168
Koolyangarra
33
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.59
6:08 min/km
164
29
00:08:04.84
4:02 min/km
196
35
152
795
Lachlan DESMOND
Lachlan DESMOND #795
Male Y11
00:19:51.07
00:19:51.07
26
(152)
Y11
26
00:05:19.29
Male
152
Loreto
28
4:57 min/km
00:12:14.68
6:07 min/km
163
28
00:07:36.39
3:48 min/km
143
30
170
797
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #797
Male Y11
00:20:21.73
00:20:21.73
31
(170)
Y11
31
00:05:49.95
Male
170
Loreto
32
5:05 min/km
00:12:18.22
6:09 min/km
165
30
00:08:03.51
4:01 min/km
194
34
798
Eli FALZUN
Eli FALZUN #798
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:30:10.96
15:05 min/km
458
67
801
Dominic HAMPTON
Dominic HAMPTON #801
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:18:50.18
9:25 min/km
406
62
415
802
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #802
Male Y11
00:32:29.24
00:32:29.24
61
(415)
Y11
61
00:17:57.45
Male
415
Loreto
72
8:07 min/km
00:18:51.94
9:25 min/km
408
63
00:13:37.30
6:48 min/km
425
59
804
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #804
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
59
806
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #806
Male Y11
00:17:17.24
00:17:17.24
14
(59)
Y11
14
00:02:45.45
Male
59
Loreto
11
4:19 min/km
00:10:34.77
5:17 min/km
68
14
00:06:42.46
3:21 min/km
58
15
808
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #808
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:30:10.67
15:05 min/km
457
66
209
809
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #809
Male Y11
00:21:21.52
00:21:21.52
36
(209)
Y11
36
00:06:49.74
Male
209
Loreto
38
5:20 min/km
00:13:22.61
6:41 min/km
233
35
00:07:58.91
3:59 min/km
183
33
320
810
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #810
Male Y11
00:24:16.73
00:24:16.73
57
(320)
Y11
57
00:09:44.95
Male
320
Loreto
56
6:04 min/km
00:14:50.44
7:25 min/km
309
49
00:09:26.29
4:43 min/km
311
52
82
812
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #812
Male Y11
00:17:50.65
00:17:50.65
17
(82)
Y11
17
00:03:18.87
Male
82
Loreto
16
4:27 min/km
00:11:13.42
5:36 min/km
107
18
00:06:37.23
3:18 min/km
52
13
813
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #813
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:18:49.58
9:24 min/km
405
61
14
815
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #815
Male Y11
00:15:40.38
00:15:40.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
00:01:08.60
Male
14
Loreto
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:44.45
4:52 min/km
21
7
00:05:55.93
2:57 min/km
12
4
299
816
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #816
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
45
(299)
Y11
45
00:09:26.95
Male
299
Loreto
54
5:59 min/km
00:15:10.16
7:35 min/km
321
51
00:08:48.57
4:24 min/km
265
43
818
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #818
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
820
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #820
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
225
822
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #822
Male Y11
00:21:52.16
00:21:52.16
37
(225)
Y11
37
00:07:20.37
Male
225
Loyola
35
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.19
6:34 min/km
210
33
00:08:43.97
4:21 min/km
252
40
318
825
Conor DOYLE
Conor DOYLE #825
Male Y11
00:24:15.59
00:24:15.59
55
(318)
Y11
55
00:09:43.80
Male
318
Loyola
50
6:03 min/km
00:14:48.79
7:24 min/km
307
47
00:09:26.79
4:43 min/km
312
53
45
826
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #826
Male Y11
00:16:52.79
00:16:52.79
10
(45)
Y11
10
00:02:21.01
Male
45
Loyola
7
4:13 min/km
00:10:15.17
5:07 min/km
45
10
00:06:37.62
3:18 min/km
53
14
300
829
Brandon JONES
Brandon JONES #829
Male Y11
00:23:58.94
00:23:58.94
46
(300)
Y11
46
00:09:27.15
Male
300
Loyola
47
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
327
55
00:08:46.11
4:23 min/km
258
41
830
Sullivan JONES
Sullivan JONES #830
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
153
836
Julian O'ROURKE
Julian O'ROURKE #836
Male Y11
00:19:56.27
00:19:56.27
27
(153)
Y11
27
00:05:24.49
Male
153
Loyola
23
4:59 min/km
00:12:10.28
6:05 min/km
160
27
00:07:45.99
3:52 min/km
158
32
838
Jackson POWELL
Jackson POWELL #838
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
840
Jesadin RALPH
Jesadin RALPH #840
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
841
Henry SEAH
Henry SEAH #841
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
842
Rudy SERRA
Rudy SERRA #842
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
305
843
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #843
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
48
(305)
Y11
48
00:09:37.34
Male
305
Loyola
49
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.55
6:56 min/km
275
44
00:10:15.57
5:07 min/km
353
56
79
844
Mathieson SICARD
Mathieson SICARD #844
Male Y11
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:14.70
Male
79
Loyola
13
4:26 min/km
00:10:48.82
5:24 min/km
83
16
00:06:57.67
3:28 min/km
86
18
845
Jay SINCLAIR
Jay SINCLAIR #845
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
171
846
Samuel SIVWRIGHT
Samuel SIVWRIGHT #846
Male Y11
00:20:22.98
00:20:22.98
32
(171)
Y11
32
00:05:51.20
Male
171
Loyola
25
5:05 min/km
00:12:01.55
6:00 min/km
155
25
00:08:21.43
4:10 min/km
223
38
849
Joseph BETTS
Joseph BETTS #849
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
54
850
Fynn BRAILEY
Fynn BRAILEY #850
Male Y11
00:17:03.74
00:17:03.74
12
(54)
Y11
12
00:02:31.95
Male
54
St. Louis
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:35.38
5:17 min/km
69
15
00:06:28.35
3:14 min/km
38
9
119
851
Lachlan BREARLEY
Lachlan BREARLEY #851
Male Y11
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
22
(119)
Y11
22
00:04:16.51
Male
119
St. Louis
17
4:42 min/km
00:11:22.15
5:41 min/km
113
20
00:07:26.15
3:43 min/km
133
26
857
Alexandre MASLEN
Alexandre MASLEN #857
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
4
859
Blake METTAM
Blake METTAM #859
Male Y11
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:19.76
Male
4
St. Louis
1
3:42 min/km
00:09:09.55
4:34 min/km
4
2
00:05:42.00
2:51 min/km
4
2
27
860
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #860
Male Y11
00:16:23.98
00:16:23.98
8
(27)
Y11
8
00:01:52.20
Male
27
St. Louis
4
4:05 min/km
00:09:48.92
4:54 min/km
22
8
00:06:35.06
3:17 min/km
49
12
862
Toby MUENCHOW
Toby MUENCHOW #862
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
863
Lachlan O'DEA
Lachlan O'DEA #863
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
864
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN #864
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (583 items)