Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
113
566
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #566
Male Y09
00:17:25.18
00:17:25.18
21
(85)
Y09
21
00:04:14.57
Male
85
WILS
25
4:50 min/km
112
405
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #405
Male Y09
00:17:23.19
00:17:23.19
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:04:12.58
Male
84
REDD
27
4:49 min/km
111
119
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #119
Female Y11
00:17:21.93
00:17:21.93
3
(28)
Y11
3
00:01:41.66
Female
28
GOLD
28
4:49 min/km
110
191
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #191
Male Y07
00:17:20.69
00:17:20.69
13
(83)
Y07
13
00:03:54.00
Male
83
KNIG
33
4:49 min/km
109
444
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #444
Male Y11
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
16
(82)
Y11
16
00:04:38.61
Male
82
REDD
26
4:48 min/km
108
513
Amali FLETCHER
Amali FLETCHER #513
Female Y07
00:17:17.75
00:17:17.75
4
(27)
Y07
4
00:01:15.55
Female
27
WILS
24
4:48 min/km
107
552
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #552
Female Y09
00:17:16.82
00:17:16.82
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:25.25
Female
26
WILS
23
4:48 min/km
106
263
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #263
Male Y10
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:55.05
Male
81
KNIG
32
4:47 min/km
105
406
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #406
Male Y09
00:17:15.69
00:17:15.69
19
(80)
Y09
19
00:04:05.08
Male
80
REDD
25
4:47 min/km
104
580
Matilda WILSON
Matilda WILSON #580
Female Y10
00:17:13.35
00:17:13.35
8
(25)
Y10
8
00:03:38.73
Female
25
WILS
22
4:47 min/km
103
225
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #225
Female Y09
00:17:11.93
00:17:11.93
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:20.36
Female
24
KNIG
31
4:46 min/km
102
65
Will REID
Will REID #65
Male Y08
00:17:10.87
00:17:10.87
13
(79)
Y08
13
00:04:32.92
Male
79
GOLD
27
4:46 min/km
101
574
Trena MORGAN
Trena MORGAN #574
Female Y10
00:17:03.95
00:17:03.95
7
(23)
Y10
7
00:03:29.33
Female
23
WILS
21
4:44 min/km
100
153
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #153
Male Y12
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
9
(78)
Y12
9
00:02:36.25
Male
78
GOLD
26
4:43 min/km
99
518
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #518
Female Y07
00:16:59.68
00:16:59.68
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:00:57.48
Female
22
WILS
20
4:43 min/km
98
248
Claire DELBRIDGE
Claire DELBRIDGE #248
Female Y10
00:16:56.29
00:16:56.29
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:03:21.67
Female
21
KNIG
30
4:42 min/km
97
193
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #193
Male Y07
00:16:54.19
00:16:54.19
12
(77)
Y07
12
00:03:27.50
Male
77
KNIG
29
4:41 min/km
96
473
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #473
Male Y12
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
8
(76)
Y12
8
00:02:29.75
Male
76
REDD
24
4:41 min/km
95
524
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #524
Male Y07
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:03:26.74
Male
75
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
94
378
Geordie PRIDE
Geordie PRIDE #378
Male Y08
00:16:51.81
00:16:51.81
12
(74)
Y08
12
00:04:13.85
Male
74
REDD
23
4:41 min/km
93
63
Hayden NOBLE
Hayden NOBLE #63
Male Y08
00:16:51.61
00:16:51.61
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:04:13.65
Male
73
GOLD
25
4:41 min/km
92
122
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #122
Male Y11
00:16:50.94
00:16:50.94
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:04:11.42
Male
72
GOLD
24
4:40 min/km
91
126
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #126
Male Y11
00:16:49.71
00:16:49.71
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:04:10.19
Male
71
GOLD
23
4:40 min/km
90
39
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #39
Male Y07
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
10
(70)
Y07
10
00:03:22.67
Male
70
GOLD
22
4:40 min/km
89
47
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #47
Female Y08
00:16:48.73
00:16:48.73
2
(20)
Y08
2
00:01:54.09
Female
20
GOLD
21
4:40 min/km
88
626
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #626
Male Y12
00:16:48.00
00:16:48.00
7
(69)
Y12
7
00:02:23.73
Male
69
WILS
18
4:40 min/km
87
35
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #35
Female Y07
00:16:47.69
00:16:47.69
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:45.50
Female
19
GOLD
20
4:39 min/km
86
72
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #72
Female Y09
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
6
(18)
Y09
6
00:01:55.03
Female
18
GOLD
19
4:39 min/km
85
553
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #553
Female Y09
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:01:53.21
Female
17
WILS
17
4:39 min/km
84
255
Brooke REPACHOLI
Brooke REPACHOLI #255
Female Y10
00:16:44.70
00:16:44.70
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:03:10.08
Female
16
KNIG
28
4:39 min/km
83
85
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #85
Male Y09
00:16:41.45
00:16:41.45
18
(68)
Y09
18
00:03:30.84
Male
68
GOLD
18
4:38 min/km
82
74
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #74
Female Y09
00:16:39.08
00:16:39.08
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:47.51
Female
15
GOLD
17
4:37 min/km
81
591
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #591
Male Y10
00:16:36.13
00:16:36.13
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:02:14.68
Male
67
WILS
16
4:36 min/km
80
423
Oscar BEAUMONT
Oscar BEAUMONT #423
Male Y10
00:16:35.75
00:16:35.75
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:14.29
Male
66
REDD
22
4:36 min/km
79
565
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #565
Male Y09
00:16:33.71
00:16:33.71
17
(65)
Y09
17
00:03:23.10
Male
65
WILS
15
4:36 min/km
78
77
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #77
Male Y09
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
16
(64)
Y09
16
00:03:20.50
Male
64
GOLD
16
4:35 min/km
77
109
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #109
Male Y10
00:16:30.00
00:16:30.00
10
(63)
Y10
10
00:02:08.54
Male
63
GOLD
15
4:35 min/km
76
266
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #266
Male Y10
00:16:29.01
00:16:29.01
9
(62)
Y10
9
00:02:07.55
Male
62
KNIG
27
4:34 min/km
75
57
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #57
Male Y08
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:03:50.94
Male
61
GOLD
14
4:34 min/km
74
212
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #212
Male Y08
00:16:27.67
00:16:27.67
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:49.72
Male
60
KNIG
26
4:34 min/km
73
474
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #474
Male Y12
00:16:26.01
00:16:26.01
6
(59)
Y12
6
00:02:01.74
Male
59
REDD
21
4:33 min/km
72
253
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #253
Female Y10
00:16:25.65
00:16:25.65
4
(14)
Y10
4
00:02:51.03
Female
14
KNIG
25
4:33 min/km
71
358
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #358
Male Y07
00:16:24.41
00:16:24.41
9
(58)
Y07
9
00:02:57.73
Male
58
REDD
20
4:33 min/km
70
377
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #377
Male Y08
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
8
(57)
Y08
8
00:03:45.44
Male
57
REDD
19
4:33 min/km
69
624
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #624
Male Y12
00:16:19.91
00:16:19.91
5
(56)
Y12
5
00:01:55.64
Male
56
WILS
14
4:32 min/km
68
395
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #395
Female Y09
00:16:17.93
00:16:17.93
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:01:26.36
Female
13
REDD
18
4:31 min/km
67
286
Angus WILSON
Angus WILSON #286
Male Y11
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:03:37.12
Male
55
KNIG
24
4:31 min/km
66
111
Matthew NORRISH
Matthew NORRISH #111
Male Y10
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
8
(54)
Y10
8
00:01:55.01
Male
54
GOLD
13
4:31 min/km
65
431
Kennedy TAYLOR
Kennedy TAYLOR #431
Male Y10
00:16:13.22
00:16:13.22
7
(53)
Y10
7
00:01:51.77
Male
53
REDD
17
4:30 min/km
64
197
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #197
Male Y07
00:16:10.80
00:16:10.80
8
(52)
Y07
8
00:02:44.12
Male
52
KNIG
23
4:29 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)