ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
422
458
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #458
Female U/16
00:12:48.52
00:12:48.52
65
(422)
U/16
65
00:02:34.97
Female
422
CHISHOLM
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.45
4:21 min/km
400
69
400
00:05:42.07
4:09 min/km
476
59
476
308
4056
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4056
Female U/14
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
76
(308)
U/14
76
00:02:57.46
Female
308
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.54
4:21 min/km
401
88
401
00:05:25.41
3:57 min/km
240
65
240
427
1772
Sasha GOVENDER
Sasha GOVENDER #1772
Female U/15
00:12:49.38
00:12:49.38
86
(427)
U/15
86
00:02:27.30
Female
427
LIVING WATERS
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:06.55
4:21 min/km
402
88
402
00:05:42.82
4:10 min/km
489
103
489
560
3540
Ella FISH
Ella FISH #3540
Female U/19
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
103
(560)
U/19
103
00:03:24.87
Female
560
MACKILLOP
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:06.56
4:21 min/km
403
88
403
00:06:02.10
4:24 min/km
773
132
773
178
2223
Jenna MILFORD
Jenna MILFORD #2223
Female U/13
00:12:03.42
00:12:03.42
33
(178)
U/13
33
00:01:59.60
Female
178
MERCEDES
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.57
4:21 min/km
404
71
404
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
35
7
35
502
648
Jahla THOMSON
Jahla THOMSON #648
Female U/13
00:12:59.93
00:12:59.93
114
(502)
U/13
114
00:02:56.10
Female
502
EMMANUEL
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.58
4:21 min/km
405
72
405
00:05:53.34
4:17 min/km
651
163
651
467
1116
Amy ASTILL
Amy ASTILL #1116
Female U/16
00:12:54.94
00:12:54.94
69
(467)
U/16
69
00:02:41.39
Female
467
JOHN PAUL
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.64
4:21 min/km
406
70
406
00:05:48.29
4:14 min/km
567
78
567
538
2532
Lucie JONES
Lucie JONES #2532
Female U/19
00:13:04.91
00:13:04.91
101
(538)
U/19
101
00:03:21.12
Female
538
NEWMAN
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:06.67
4:21 min/km
407
89
407
00:05:58.23
4:21 min/km
733
125
733
812
2008
Sharlize SHELLEY
Sharlize SHELLEY #2008
Female U/14
00:13:42.98
00:13:42.98
180
(812)
U/14
180
00:04:08.48
Female
812
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.77
4:21 min/km
408
89
408
00:06:36.21
4:49 min/km
1092
238
1092
626
1045
Holly O'KEEFE
Holly O'KEEFE #1045
Female U/16
00:13:17.77
00:13:17.77
97
(626)
U/16
97
00:03:04.22
Female
626
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.96
4:21 min/km
409
71
409
00:06:10.80
4:30 min/km
865
128
865
524
781
Adara STOREY
Adara STOREY #781
Female U/14
00:13:02.80
00:13:02.80
117
(524)
U/14
117
00:03:28.31
Female
524
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.97
4:21 min/km
410
90
410
00:05:55.83
4:19 min/km
690
161
690
740
2755
Grace BETTI
Grace BETTI #2755
Female U/19
00:13:33.85
00:13:33.85
135
(740)
U/19
135
00:03:50.05
Female
740
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:31 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:07.12
4:22 min/km
411
90
411
00:06:26.73
4:42 min/km
1010
183
1010
602
3305
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #3305
Female U/19
00:13:13.58
00:13:13.58
109
(602)
U/19
109
00:03:29.78
Female
602
ST BRIGID'S
7
4:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:07.33
4:22 min/km
412
91
412
00:06:06.25
4:27 min/km
807
141
807
339
2904
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #2904
Female U/14
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
80
(339)
U/14
80
00:03:01.74
Female
339
SACRED HEART
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.35
4:22 min/km
413
91
413
00:05:28.88
4:00 min/km
279
73
279
598
707
Jaimee COLES
Jaimee COLES #707
Female U/19
00:13:12.76
00:13:12.76
108
(598)
U/19
108
00:03:28.97
Female
598
EMMANUEL
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:07.52
4:22 min/km
414
92
414
00:06:05.24
4:26 min/km
796
137
796
385
1305
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #1305
Female U/15
00:12:43.12
00:12:43.12
81
(385)
U/15
81
00:02:21.05
Female
385
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:07.58
4:22 min/km
415
89
415
00:05:35.54
4:04 min/km
379
78
379
400
769
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE #769
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.06
4:22 min/km
416
73
416
00:05:38.63
4:07 min/km
424
108
424
397
1330
Imogen BECKWITH
Imogen BECKWITH #1330
Female U/19
00:12:45.80
00:12:45.80
83
(397)
U/19
83
00:03:02.01
Female
397
JOHN XXIII
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.17
4:22 min/km
417
93
417
00:05:37.63
4:06 min/km
409
72
409
705
786
Chloe SIMONI
Chloe SIMONI #786
Female U/15
00:13:28.91
00:13:28.91
150
(705)
U/15
150
00:03:06.83
Female
705
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:08.18
4:22 min/km
418
90
418
00:06:20.72
4:37 min/km
966
200
966
407
3112
Olivia GOUD
Olivia GOUD #3112
Female U/13
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
87
(407)
U/13
87
00:02:43.31
Female
407
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.24
4:22 min/km
419
74
419
00:05:38.89
4:07 min/km
430
111
430
279
2163
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2163
Female U/19
00:12:27.84
00:12:27.84
60
(279)
U/19
60
00:02:44.05
Female
279
MATER DEI
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.34
4:22 min/km
420
94
420
00:05:19.49
3:53 min/km
183
35
183
439
3418
Imogen BAKER
Imogen BAKER #3418
Female U/13
00:12:50.59
00:12:50.59
95
(439)
U/13
95
00:02:46.76
Female
439
ST MARK'S
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.45
4:22 min/km
421
75
421
00:05:42.14
4:09 min/km
480
120
480
421
2425
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #2425
Female U/14
00:12:48.48
00:12:48.48
94
(421)
U/14
94
00:03:13.99
Female
421
NAGLE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:08.57
4:22 min/km
423
92
423
00:05:39.91
4:08 min/km
449
112
449
383
764
Tess RAFFERTEY
Tess RAFFERTEY #764
Female U/13
00:12:42.63
00:12:42.63
79
(383)
U/13
79
00:02:38.81
Female
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.57
4:22 min/km
422
76
422
00:05:34.06
4:03 min/km
355
86
355
504
2793
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #2793
Female U/15
00:13:00.31
00:13:00.31
106
(504)
U/15
106
00:02:38.23
Female
504
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:08.61
4:22 min/km
424
91
424
00:05:51.70
4:16 min/km
624
129
624
356
2224
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #2224
Female U/13
00:12:38.69
00:12:38.69
69
(356)
U/13
69
00:02:34.87
Female
356
MERCEDES
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.65
4:22 min/km
425
77
425
00:05:30.04
4:00 min/km
305
69
305
402
1092
Alicia ROWELL
Alicia ROWELL #1092
Female U/14
00:12:46.73
00:12:46.73
91
(402)
U/14
91
00:03:12.24
Female
402
JOHN PAUL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:08.76
4:23 min/km
426
93
426
00:05:37.97
4:06 min/km
415
103
415
509
3484
Francesca CLARIONI
Francesca CLARIONI #3484
Female U/19
00:13:01.32
00:13:01.32
98
(509)
U/19
98
00:03:17.53
Female
509
ST MARK'S
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.77
4:23 min/km
427
95
427
00:05:52.55
4:17 min/km
640
109
640
471
1510
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #1510
Female U/13
00:12:55.68
00:12:55.68
104
(471)
U/13
104
00:02:51.85
Female
471
KOLBE
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.83
4:23 min/km
428
78
428
00:05:46.84
4:13 min/km
543
139
543
391
1014
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS #1014
Female U/13
00:12:44.87
00:12:44.87
81
(391)
U/13
81
00:02:41.05
Female
391
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.04
4:23 min/km
429
79
429
00:05:35.83
4:05 min/km
382
95
382
425
278
Jorja HARGRAVE
Jorja HARGRAVE #278
Female U/13
00:12:48.93
00:12:48.93
93
(425)
U/13
93
00:02:45.11
Female
425
CAREY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.28
4:23 min/km
430
80
430
00:05:39.65
4:07 min/km
441
114
441
557
1152
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #1152
Female U/14
00:13:08.49
00:13:08.49
122
(557)
U/14
122
00:03:34.00
Female
557
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:09.38
4:23 min/km
431
94
431
00:05:59.11
4:22 min/km
741
171
741
511
3585
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3585
Female U/14
00:13:01.39
00:13:01.39
115
(511)
U/14
115
00:03:26.90
Female
511
ST NORBERT
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:09.38
4:23 min/km
432
95
432
00:05:52.01
4:16 min/km
631
149
631
1212
2493
Lauren HIGGINS
Lauren HIGGINS #2493
Female U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
236
(1212)
U/15
236
00:04:51.04
Female
1212
NEWMAN
6
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.42
4:23 min/km
433
92
433
00:08:03.69
5:53 min/km
1398
276
1398
346
1301
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #1301
Female U/15
00:12:37.40
00:12:37.40
74
(346)
U/15
74
00:02:15.32
Female
346
JOHN XXIII
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.43
4:23 min/km
434
93
434
00:05:27.97
3:59 min/km
266
56
266
414
1096
Tessa MOULDS
Tessa MOULDS #1096
Female U/15
00:12:47.79
00:12:47.79
85
(414)
U/15
85
00:02:25.71
Female
414
JOHN PAUL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.63
4:23 min/km
435
94
435
00:05:38.15
4:06 min/km
418
85
418
441
1102
Charlotte RACCANELLO
Charlotte RACCANELLO #1102
Female U/15
00:12:50.66
00:12:50.66
88
(441)
U/15
88
00:02:28.58
Female
441
JOHN PAUL
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.63
4:23 min/km
436
95
436
00:05:41.02
4:08 min/km
464
97
464
489
1306
Phoebe MALE
Phoebe MALE #1306
Female U/15
00:12:57.84
00:12:57.84
103
(489)
U/15
103
00:02:35.76
Female
489
JOHN XXIII
6
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.64
4:23 min/km
437
96
437
00:05:48.20
4:14 min/km
566
116
566
559
1342
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #1342
Female U/19
00:13:08.66
00:13:08.66
102
(559)
U/19
102
00:03:24.87
Female
559
JOHN XXIII
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:09.79
4:23 min/km
438
96
438
00:05:58.87
4:21 min/km
739
126
739
424
3567
Clare DAVEY
Clare DAVEY #3567
Female U/13
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
92
(424)
U/13
92
00:02:44.86
Female
424
ST NORBERT
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.80
4:23 min/km
439
81
439
00:05:38.88
4:07 min/km
429
110
429
694
2927
Sienna BILCHURIS
Sienna BILCHURIS #2927
Female U/16
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
104
(694)
U/16
104
00:03:13.22
Female
694
SACRED HEART
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
440
72
440
00:06:16.90
4:35 min/km
930
141
930
521
3183
Jasmine ROADES
Jasmine ROADES #3183
Female U/14
00:13:02.61
00:13:02.61
116
(521)
U/14
116
00:03:28.11
Female
521
SOUTH COAST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:09.89
4:23 min/km
441
96
441
00:05:52.71
4:17 min/km
644
150
644
349
1564
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #1564
Female U/16
00:12:37.61
00:12:37.61
54
(349)
U/16
54
00:02:24.06
Female
349
KOLBE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:10.21
4:23 min/km
442
73
442
00:05:27.40
3:58 min/km
259
26
259
363
1667
Isabella THORBY
Isabella THORBY #1667
Female U/13
00:12:39.54
00:12:39.54
72
(363)
U/13
72
00:02:35.71
Female
363
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
444
83
444
00:05:29.27
4:00 min/km
285
64
285
417
197
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #197
Female U/13
00:12:48.15
00:12:48.15
90
(417)
U/13
90
00:02:44.33
Female
417
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
443
82
443
00:05:37.88
4:06 min/km
413
106
413
512
1780
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #1780
Female U/16
00:13:01.45
00:13:01.45
74
(512)
U/16
74
00:02:47.90
Female
512
LIVING WATERS
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:10.27
4:23 min/km
445
74
445
00:05:51.18
4:16 min/km
615
85
615
252
1268
Ava TAYLOR
Ava TAYLOR #1268
Female U/13
00:12:21.97
00:12:21.97
49
(252)
U/13
49
00:02:18.15
Female
252
JOHN XXIII
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.29
4:23 min/km
446
84
446
00:05:11.68
3:47 min/km
116
26
116
464
759
Carys BROWN
Carys BROWN #759
Female U/13
00:12:54.43
00:12:54.43
101
(464)
U/13
101
00:02:50.61
Female
464
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.46
4:24 min/km
447
85
447
00:05:43.96
4:11 min/km
500
124
500
343
650
Tayah JAMES
Tayah JAMES #650
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
EMMANUEL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.47
4:24 min/km
448
86
448
00:05:26.81
3:58 min/km
252
54
252
297
1376
Ella BRIMAGE
Ella BRIMAGE #1376
Female U/14
00:12:30.33
00:12:30.33
74
(297)
U/14
74
00:02:55.84
Female
297
KENNEDY
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.60
4:24 min/km
449
97
449
00:05:19.73
3:53 min/km
187
53
187
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1886 items)