John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
346
953
Max O'CONNOR
Max O'CONNOR #953
Male Y12
00:26:06.18
00:26:06.18
47
(346)
Y12
47
00:12:22.94
Male
346
Koolyangarra
58
6:31 min/km
00:16:03.61
8:01 min/km
351
50
00:10:02.57
5:01 min/km
342
53
347
1001
Max CARTER-MAZAK
Max CARTER-MAZAK #1001
Male Y12
00:26:06.39
00:26:06.39
48
(347)
Y12
48
00:12:23.14
Male
347
Loyola
55
6:31 min/km
00:16:04.74
8:02 min/km
352
51
00:10:01.64
5:00 min/km
340
52
365
352
Jesse JAEGER
Jesse JAEGER #352
Male Y08
00:27:14.43
00:27:14.43
57
(365)
Y08
57
00:11:42.55
Male
365
Ward
61
6:48 min/km
00:16:05.73
8:02 min/km
353
57
00:11:08.70
5:34 min/km
379
58
354
26
William STOCKDALE
William STOCKDALE #26
Male Y07
00:26:16.15
00:26:16.15
67
(354)
Y07
67
00:10:06.24
Male
354
Campion
55
6:34 min/km
00:16:06.19
8:03 min/km
354
68
00:10:09.95
5:04 min/km
349
61
344
952
Ben O'CONNOR
Ben O'CONNOR #952
Male Y12
00:26:05.99
00:26:05.99
45
(344)
Y12
45
00:12:22.74
Male
344
Koolyangarra
56
6:31 min/km
00:16:06.24
8:03 min/km
355
52
00:09:59.74
4:59 min/km
338
51
366
227
Isaac HOFFMAN
Isaac HOFFMAN #227
Male Y08
00:27:24.44
00:27:24.44
58
(366)
Y08
58
00:11:52.55
Male
366
Koolyangarra
61
6:51 min/km
00:16:07.94
8:03 min/km
356
58
00:11:16.49
5:38 min/km
381
59
329
913
Lachlan BYWATER
Lachlan BYWATER #913
Male Y12
00:24:55.75
00:24:55.75
40
(329)
Y12
40
00:11:12.50
Male
329
Campion
51
6:13 min/km
00:16:09.93
8:04 min/km
357
53
00:08:45.82
4:22 min/km
256
41
355
570
Akash PAREKH
Akash PAREKH #570
Male Y10
00:26:19.61
00:26:19.61
61
(355)
Y10
61
00:11:32.43
Male
355
Campion
56
6:34 min/km
00:16:10.87
8:05 min/km
358
60
00:10:08.73
5:04 min/km
348
60
334
2
Aidan BREWER
Aidan BREWER #2
Male Y07
00:25:27.66
00:25:27.66
62
(334)
Y07
62
00:09:17.76
Male
334
Campion
52
6:21 min/km
00:16:11.06
8:05 min/km
359
69
00:09:16.59
4:38 min/km
301
53
363
163
Markus JANISCH
Markus JANISCH #163
Male Y07
00:26:59.15
00:26:59.15
70
(363)
Y07
70
00:10:49.25
Male
363
Ward
60
6:44 min/km
00:16:13.12
8:06 min/km
360
70
00:10:46.03
5:23 min/km
369
67
361
523
Thomas GREGORY
Thomas GREGORY #523
Male Y09
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:11:03.26
Male
361
Ward
59
6:42 min/km
00:16:13.25
8:06 min/km
361
54
00:10:37.20
5:18 min/km
364
57
372
42
Jude KNOWLES
Jude KNOWLES #42
Male Y07
00:28:05.66
00:28:05.66
71
(372)
Y07
71
00:11:55.76
Male
372
Koolyangarra
62
7:01 min/km
00:16:15.74
8:07 min/km
362
71
00:11:49.92
5:54 min/km
388
72
364
972
Samuel FALZUN
Samuel FALZUN #972
Male Y12
00:27:06.51
00:27:06.51
54
(364)
Y12
54
00:13:23.26
Male
364
Loreto
64
6:46 min/km
00:16:17.44
8:08 min/km
363
54
00:10:49.06
5:24 min/km
372
65
373
873
Oscar RAFIQ
Oscar RAFIQ #873
Male Y11
00:28:15.35
00:28:15.35
58
(373)
Y11
58
00:13:43.56
Male
373
St. Louis
57
7:03 min/km
00:16:25.28
8:12 min/km
364
58
00:11:50.06
5:55 min/km
389
58
387
281
Nicholas CARRELLO
Nicholas CARRELLO #281
Male Y08
00:29:56.75
00:29:56.75
62
(387)
Y08
62
00:14:24.86
Male
387
Loyola
63
7:29 min/km
00:16:29.75
8:14 min/km
365
59
00:13:27.00
6:43 min/km
423
70
381
922
Nicholas HUSTON
Nicholas HUSTON #922
Male Y12
00:29:05.89
00:29:05.89
57
(381)
Y12
57
00:15:22.65
Male
381
Campion
60
7:16 min/km
00:16:32.26
8:16 min/km
366
55
00:12:33.63
6:16 min/km
403
66
377
678
Ashlee HARRIS
Ashlee HARRIS #678
Male Y10
00:28:40.15
00:28:40.15
64
(377)
Y10
64
00:13:52.97
Male
377
St. Louis
58
7:10 min/km
00:16:32.37
8:16 min/km
367
61
00:12:07.78
6:03 min/km
394
66
378
329
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH #329
Male Y08
00:28:42.69
00:28:42.69
61
(378)
Y08
61
00:13:10.80
Male
378
St. Louis
59
7:10 min/km
00:16:32.93
8:16 min/km
368
60
00:12:09.76
6:04 min/km
395
65
374
358
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM #358
Male Y08
00:28:26.31
00:28:26.31
59
(374)
Y08
59
00:12:54.42
Male
374
Ward
62
7:06 min/km
00:16:34.50
8:17 min/km
369
61
00:11:51.80
5:55 min/km
390
62
379
419
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #419
Male Y09
00:28:49.54
00:28:49.54
59
(379)
Y09
59
00:13:02.35
Male
379
Koolyangarra
63
7:12 min/km
00:16:35.31
8:17 min/km
370
55
00:12:14.23
6:07 min/km
397
62
357
478
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #478
Male Y09
00:26:39.20
00:26:39.20
54
(357)
Y09
54
00:10:52.01
Male
357
Loyola
58
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.18
8:18 min/km
371
56
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
343
55
380
547
Adam WIEDEMANN
Adam WIEDEMANN #547
Male Y09
00:28:50.27
00:28:50.27
60
(380)
Y09
60
00:13:03.07
Male
380
Ward
64
7:12 min/km
00:16:36.56
8:18 min/km
372
57
00:12:13.70
6:06 min/km
396
61
358
545
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #545
Male Y09
00:26:39.21
00:26:39.21
55
(358)
Y09
55
00:10:52.01
Male
358
Ward
57
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.80
8:18 min/km
373
58
00:10:02.41
5:01 min/km
341
54
360
540
Zachary THOMPSON
Zachary THOMPSON #540
Male Y09
00:26:41.13
00:26:41.13
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:10:53.93
Male
360
Ward
58
6:40 min/km
00:16:37.56
8:18 min/km
374
59
00:10:03.56
5:01 min/km
344
56
371
399
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #399
Male Y09
00:27:56.41
00:27:56.41
58
(371)
Y09
58
00:12:09.21
Male
371
Campion
59
6:59 min/km
00:16:41.56
8:20 min/km
375
60
00:11:14.84
5:37 min/km
380
59
367
575
Sebastian SMITH
Sebastian SMITH #575
Male Y10
00:27:39.92
00:27:39.92
62
(367)
Y10
62
00:12:52.74
Male
367
Campion
57
6:54 min/km
00:16:52.62
8:26 min/km
376
62
00:10:47.30
5:23 min/km
371
62
368
669
Benjamin THOMASZ
Benjamin THOMASZ #669
Male Y10
00:27:39.93
00:27:39.93
63
(368)
Y10
63
00:12:52.75
Male
368
Loyola
59
6:54 min/km
00:16:53.37
8:26 min/km
377
63
00:10:46.56
5:23 min/km
370
61
446
44
Cameron LOADER
Cameron LOADER #44
Male Y07
00:37:24.67
00:37:24.67
85
(446)
Y07
85
00:21:14.77
Male
446
Koolyangarra
68
9:21 min/km
00:16:57.16
8:28 min/km
378
72
00:20:27.51
10:13 min/km
447
85
370
997
Aleksandr BELL
Aleksandr BELL #997
Male Y12
00:27:48.61
00:27:48.61
56
(370)
Y12
56
00:14:05.37
Male
370
Loyola
60
6:57 min/km
00:17:03.24
8:31 min/km
379
56
00:10:45.37
5:22 min/km
368
64
385
97
Frederik BRETT-JENSEN
Frederik BRETT-JENSEN #97
Male Y07
00:29:38.77
00:29:38.77
73
(385)
Y07
73
00:13:28.87
Male
385
Loyola
62
7:24 min/km
00:17:08.74
8:34 min/km
380
73
00:12:30.03
6:15 min/km
401
75
375
94
Xavier BARRETT
Xavier BARRETT #94
Male Y07
00:28:26.36
00:28:26.36
72
(375)
Y07
72
00:12:16.46
Male
375
Loyola
61
7:06 min/km
00:17:09.36
8:34 min/km
381
74
00:11:17.00
5:38 min/km
382
70
386
29
C-Jay WATSON
C-Jay WATSON #29
Male Y07
00:29:38.97
00:29:38.97
74
(386)
Y07
74
00:13:29.07
Male
386
Campion
62
7:24 min/km
00:17:09.45
8:34 min/km
382
75
00:12:29.52
6:14 min/km
400
74
339
634
Thomas REAR
Thomas REAR #634
Male Y10
00:25:40.62
00:25:40.62
60
(339)
Y10
60
00:10:53.44
Male
339
Loreto
61
6:25 min/km
00:17:11.13
8:35 min/km
383
64
00:08:29.49
4:14 min/km
229
39
409
638
Nguyen Khanh TRAN
Nguyen Khanh TRAN #638
Male Y10
00:31:52.68
00:31:52.68
68
(409)
Y10
68
00:17:05.50
Male
409
Loreto
70
7:58 min/km
00:17:13.40
8:36 min/km
384
65
00:14:39.28
7:19 min/km
437
78
369
915
Matthew COKER
Matthew COKER #915
Male Y12
00:27:48.00
00:27:48.00
55
(369)
Y12
55
00:14:04.75
Male
369
Campion
58
6:57 min/km
00:17:15.88
8:37 min/km
385
57
00:10:32.12
5:16 min/km
362
60
406
512
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #512
Male Y09
00:31:28.35
00:31:28.35
63
(406)
Y09
63
00:15:41.16
Male
406
St. Louis
65
7:52 min/km
00:17:25.01
8:42 min/km
386
61
00:14:03.34
7:01 min/km
430
64
405
726
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #726
Male Y10
00:31:09.66
00:31:09.66
67
(405)
Y10
67
00:16:22.48
Male
405
Ward
68
7:47 min/km
00:17:37.97
8:48 min/km
387
66
00:13:31.69
6:45 min/km
424
75
399
135
Lucas HUGHES
Lucas HUGHES #135
Male Y07
00:30:40.25
00:30:40.25
75
(399)
Y07
75
00:14:30.35
Male
399
St. Louis
61
7:40 min/km
00:17:49.12
8:54 min/km
388
76
00:12:51.13
6:25 min/km
408
77
376
372
Joshua WILLIAMS
Joshua WILLIAMS #372
Male Y08
00:28:27.68
00:28:27.68
60
(376)
Y08
60
00:12:55.80
Male
376
Ward
63
7:06 min/km
00:17:50.67
8:55 min/km
389
62
00:10:37.01
5:18 min/km
363
55
400
366
Antonio Maria SEGORBE
Antonio Maria SEGORBE #366
Male Y08
00:30:41.95
00:30:41.95
66
(400)
Y08
66
00:15:10.06
Male
400
Ward
67
7:40 min/km
00:18:00.42
9:00 min/km
390
63
00:12:41.52
6:20 min/km
405
69
398
207
Caelan MORRIS
Caelan MORRIS #207
Male Y08
00:30:39.34
00:30:39.34
65
(398)
Y08
65
00:15:07.45
Male
398
Campion
65
7:39 min/km
00:18:01.75
9:00 min/km
391
64
00:12:37.58
6:18 min/km
404
68
411
87
Peter STOUT
Peter STOUT #87
Male Y07
00:32:02.16
00:32:02.16
78
(411)
Y07
78
00:15:52.26
Male
411
Loreto
71
8:00 min/km
00:18:02.11
9:01 min/km
392
77
00:14:00.05
7:00 min/km
429
84
383
442
James FRY
James FRY #442
Male Y09
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
62
(383)
Y09
62
00:13:48.18
Male
383
Loreto
66
7:23 min/km
00:18:08.03
9:04 min/km
393
62
00:11:27.35
5:43 min/km
384
60
429
269
Baxter MANGINI
Baxter MANGINI #269
Male Y08
00:33:22.66
00:33:22.66
70
(429)
Y08
70
00:17:50.78
Male
429
Loreto
76
8:20 min/km
00:18:20.95
9:10 min/km
394
65
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
439
75
402
336
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #336
Male Y08
00:30:45.82
00:30:45.82
68
(402)
Y08
68
00:15:13.94
Male
402
St. Louis
62
7:41 min/km
00:18:21.25
9:10 min/km
395
66
00:12:24.57
6:12 min/km
399
66
382
456
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #456
Male Y09
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
61
(382)
Y09
61
00:13:47.37
Male
382
Loreto
65
7:23 min/km
00:18:33.18
9:16 min/km
396
63
00:11:01.38
5:30 min/km
376
58
437
362
Samuel OWEN
Samuel OWEN #362
Male Y08
00:34:17.43
00:34:17.43
76
(437)
Y08
76
00:18:45.55
Male
437
Ward
76
8:34 min/km
00:18:38.75
9:19 min/km
397
67
00:15:38.68
7:49 min/km
445
81
438
267
Augustus KENNY
Augustus KENNY #267
Male Y08
00:34:17.83
00:34:17.83
77
(438)
Y08
77
00:18:45.95
Male
438
Loreto
78
8:34 min/km
00:18:45.73
9:22 min/km
398
68
00:15:32.10
7:46 min/km
444
80
434
318
Xavier HENDERSON
Xavier HENDERSON #318
Male Y08
00:34:14.19
00:34:14.19
73
(434)
Y08
73
00:18:42.30
Male
434
St. Louis
69
8:33 min/km
00:18:45.92
9:22 min/km
399
69
00:15:28.26
7:44 min/km
442
78
435
195
Charles CLARKE
Charles CLARKE #195
Male Y08
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
74
(435)
Y08
74
00:18:43.72
Male
435
Campion
71
8:33 min/km
00:18:46.00
9:23 min/km
400
70
00:15:29.60
7:44 min/km
443
79
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)