Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
340
260
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #260
Female Y11
00:25:08.89
00:25:08.89
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:10:26.58
Female
136
KNIG
89
6:59 min/km
357
258
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #258
Female Y11
00:26:26.52
00:26:26.52
24
(148)
Y11
24
00:11:44.21
Female
148
KNIG
93
7:20 min/km
358
262
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #262
Female Y11
00:26:26.72
00:26:26.72
25
(149)
Y11
25
00:11:44.41
Female
149
KNIG
94
7:20 min/km
378
405
Jamie SPOONER
Jamie SPOONER #405
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
26
(155)
Y11
26
00:13:54.25
Female
155
REDD
100
7:56 min/km
379
548
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #548
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
27
(156)
Y11
27
00:13:54.25
Female
156
WILS
90
7:56 min/km
380
109
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #109
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
28
(157)
Y11
28
00:13:54.49
Female
157
GOLD
83
7:56 min/km
381
118
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #118
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
29
(158)
Y11
29
00:13:54.49
Female
158
GOLD
84
7:56 min/km
383
551
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #551
Female Y11
00:28:43.52
00:28:43.52
30
(160)
Y11
30
00:14:01.21
Female
160
WILS
92
7:58 min/km
384
256
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #256
Female Y11
00:28:44.74
00:28:44.74
31
(161)
Y11
31
00:14:02.43
Female
161
KNIG
104
7:59 min/km
409
401
Marli KAVANAGH
Marli KAVANAGH #401
Female Y11
00:35:59.91
00:35:59.91
32
(179)
Y11
32
00:21:17.59
Female
179
REDD
108
9:59 min/km
410
404
Jaclyn ROBSON
Jaclyn ROBSON #404
Female Y11
00:36:00.23
00:36:00.23
33
(180)
Y11
33
00:21:17.92
Female
180
REDD
109
10:00 min/km
416
113
Olivia MUNRO
Olivia MUNRO #113
Female Y11
00:38:42.21
00:38:42.21
34
(186)
Y11
34
00:23:59.90
Female
186
GOLD
94
10:45 min/km
417
114
Lara NORRISH
Lara NORRISH #114
Female Y11
00:38:42.27
00:38:42.27
35
(187)
Y11
35
00:23:59.96
Female
187
GOLD
95
10:45 min/km
419
546
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #546
Female Y11
00:39:17.71
00:39:17.71
36
(188)
Y11
36
00:24:35.39
Female
188
WILS
101
10:54 min/km
420
116
Chloe SANDER
Chloe SANDER #116
Female Y11
00:39:18.15
00:39:18.15
37
(189)
Y11
37
00:24:35.84
Female
189
GOLD
96
10:55 min/km
117
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #117
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
110
Evie HOWSON
Evie HOWSON #110
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
108
Holly GANATTA
Holly GANATTA #108
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
403
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY #403
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
REDD
399
Miranda FAHIE
Miranda FAHIE #399
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
REDD
13
418
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #418
Male Y11
00:14:39.92
00:14:39.92
1
(13)
Y11
1
Male
13
REDD
4
4:04 min/km
27
415
Kennedy TAYLOR
Kennedy TAYLOR #415
Male Y11
00:15:05.07
00:15:05.07
2
(25)
Y11
2
00:00:25.15
Male
25
REDD
7
4:11 min/km
30
409
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #409
Male Y11
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
3
(28)
Y11
3
00:00:32.64
Male
28
REDD
8
4:13 min/km
42
264
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #264
Male Y11
00:15:31.40
00:15:31.40
4
(38)
Y11
4
00:00:51.48
Male
38
KNIG
12
4:18 min/km
47
408
Oscar BEAUMONT
Oscar BEAUMONT #408
Male Y11
00:15:55.94
00:15:55.94
5
(42)
Y11
5
00:01:16.02
Male
42
REDD
12
4:25 min/km
65
127
Miles STANIFORTH-SMITH
Miles STANIFORTH-SMITH #127
Male Y11
00:16:31.60
00:16:31.60
6
(56)
Y11
6
00:01:51.68
Male
56
GOLD
19
4:35 min/km
66
126
Matthew NORRISH
Matthew NORRISH #126
Male Y11
00:16:31.96
00:16:31.96
7
(57)
Y11
7
00:01:52.04
Male
57
GOLD
20
4:35 min/km
68
270
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #270
Male Y11
00:16:37.89
00:16:37.89
8
(58)
Y11
8
00:01:57.97
Male
58
KNIG
17
4:37 min/km
90
417
Alex TOMBLESON
Alex TOMBLESON #417
Male Y11
00:17:09.10
00:17:09.10
9
(72)
Y11
9
00:02:29.18
Male
72
REDD
18
4:45 min/km
103
268
Oliver GINBEY
Oliver GINBEY #268
Male Y11
00:17:35.05
00:17:35.05
10
(81)
Y11
10
00:02:55.13
Male
81
KNIG
27
4:53 min/km
109
411
Ben MANTARAS
Ben MANTARAS #411
Male Y11
00:17:47.20
00:17:47.20
11
(85)
Y11
11
00:03:07.28
Male
85
REDD
23
4:56 min/km
110
560
Conor ROSSITER
Conor ROSSITER #560
Male Y11
00:17:47.42
00:17:47.42
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:03:07.50
Male
86
WILS
27
4:56 min/km
112
562
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #562
Male Y11
00:17:49.20
00:17:49.20
13
(88)
Y11
13
00:03:09.28
Male
88
WILS
28
4:57 min/km
117
561
Edward SOUTH
Edward SOUTH #561
Male Y11
00:17:53.70
00:17:53.70
14
(92)
Y11
14
00:03:13.78
Male
92
WILS
29
4:58 min/km
118
556
Alexander DE CHANEET
Alexander DE CHANEET #556
Male Y11
00:17:54.19
00:17:54.19
15
(93)
Y11
15
00:03:14.27
Male
93
WILS
30
4:58 min/km
177
123
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #123
Male Y11
00:19:29.98
00:19:29.98
16
(124)
Y11
16
00:04:50.06
Male
124
GOLD
41
5:24 min/km
178
263
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #263
Male Y11
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:04:50.27
Male
125
KNIG
53
5:25 min/km
207
267
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #267
Male Y11
00:20:40.67
00:20:40.67
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:06:00.75
Male
139
KNIG
60
5:44 min/km
232
122
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #122
Male Y11
00:21:16.16
00:21:16.16
19
(154)
Y11
19
00:06:36.24
Male
154
GOLD
51
5:54 min/km
298
559
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #559
Male Y11
00:23:34.64
00:23:34.64
20
(181)
Y11
20
00:08:54.72
Male
181
WILS
71
6:32 min/km
306
413
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #413
Male Y11
00:23:50.89
00:23:50.89
21
(184)
Y11
21
00:09:10.97
Male
184
REDD
83
6:37 min/km
314
125
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Male Y11
00:24:13.18
00:24:13.18
22
(186)
Y11
22
00:09:33.26
Male
186
GOLD
71
6:43 min/km
315
265
Nicholas AMON
Nicholas AMON #265
Male Y11
00:24:13.42
00:24:13.42
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:09:33.50
Male
187
KNIG
80
6:43 min/km
317
557
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #557
Male Y11
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
24
(189)
Y11
24
00:09:39.34
Male
189
WILS
77
6:45 min/km
319
412
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #412
Male Y11
00:24:19.67
00:24:19.67
25
(191)
Y11
25
00:09:39.75
Male
191
REDD
86
6:45 min/km
331
124
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #124
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
26
(200)
Y11
26
00:10:13.40
Male
200
GOLD
74
6:54 min/km
332
414
Byron SCHOFIELD
Byron SCHOFIELD #414
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
27
(201)
Y11
27
00:10:13.40
Male
201
REDD
89
6:54 min/km
333
416
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #416
Male Y11
00:24:54.93
00:24:54.93
28
(202)
Y11
28
00:10:15.01
Male
202
REDD
90
6:55 min/km
342
121
Anton CUNNINGHAM
Anton CUNNINGHAM #121
Male Y11
00:25:12.36
00:25:12.36
29
(205)
Y11
29
00:10:32.44
Male
205
GOLD
75
7:00 min/km
364
558
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #558
Male Y11
00:27:10.11
00:27:10.11
30
(215)
Y11
30
00:12:30.19
Male
215
WILS
88
7:32 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)