ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
36
37
38
Page 8 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
412
1354
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1354
Female U/19
00:12:47.65
00:12:47.65
86
(412)
U/19
86
00:03:03.86
Female
412
JOHN XXIII
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:01.84
4:18 min/km
350
77
350
00:05:45.80
4:12 min/km
526
92
526
337
250
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #250
Female U/16
00:12:35.99
00:12:35.99
52
(337)
U/16
52
00:02:22.44
Female
337
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:01.94
4:18 min/km
351
61
351
00:05:34.04
4:03 min/km
354
43
354
212
2168
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2168
Female U/19
00:12:11.53
00:12:11.53
46
(212)
U/19
46
00:02:27.74
Female
212
MATER DEI
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.03
4:18 min/km
352
78
352
00:05:09.49
3:45 min/km
93
16
93
456
2270
Abigail MORONEY
Abigail MORONEY #2270
Female U/19
00:12:52.76
00:12:52.76
93
(456)
U/19
93
00:03:08.96
Female
456
MERCEDES
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.03
4:18 min/km
353
79
353
00:05:50.72
4:16 min/km
608
105
608
445
738
Jade JAMES
Jade JAMES #738
Female U/14
00:12:51.18
00:12:51.18
103
(445)
U/14
103
00:03:16.69
Female
445
FOUNDATION
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.07
4:18 min/km
354
79
354
00:05:49.10
4:14 min/km
586
138
586
330
428
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #428
Female U/14
00:12:34.80
00:12:34.80
79
(330)
U/14
79
00:03:00.31
Female
330
CHISHOLM
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.09
4:18 min/km
355
80
355
00:05:32.71
4:02 min/km
329
79
329
594
2472
Elouisa COSTA
Elouisa COSTA #2472
Female U/14
00:13:12.41
00:13:12.41
131
(594)
U/14
131
00:03:37.91
Female
594
NEWMAN
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.15
4:18 min/km
356
81
356
00:06:10.26
4:30 min/km
854
195
854
585
53
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #53
Female U/16
00:13:11.92
00:13:11.92
87
(585)
U/16
87
00:02:58.37
Female
585
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:02.36
4:19 min/km
357
62
357
00:06:09.55
4:29 min/km
850
125
850
216
2729
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #2729
Female U/15
00:12:12.49
00:12:12.49
50
(216)
U/15
50
00:01:50.42
Female
216
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:02.50
4:19 min/km
358
78
358
00:05:09.99
3:46 min/km
98
25
98
273
19
Aimee WILLIS
Aimee WILLIS #19
Female U/13
00:12:26.66
00:12:26.66
53
(273)
U/13
53
00:02:22.84
Female
273
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:02.51
4:19 min/km
359
59
359
00:05:24.14
3:56 min/km
228
48
228
450
2272
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #2272
Female U/19
00:12:51.32
00:12:51.32
92
(450)
U/19
92
00:03:07.53
Female
450
MERCEDES
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.64
4:19 min/km
360
80
360
00:05:48.68
4:14 min/km
577
99
577
419
3776
Georgia FULFORD
Georgia FULFORD #3776
Female U/19
00:12:48.25
00:12:48.25
87
(419)
U/19
87
00:03:04.46
Female
419
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.64
4:19 min/km
361
81
361
00:05:45.61
4:12 min/km
522
91
522
493
4073
Janae SHIER
Janae SHIER #4073
Female U/15
00:12:58.63
00:12:58.63
105
(493)
U/15
105
00:02:36.55
Female
493
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:02.68
4:19 min/km
362
79
362
00:05:55.94
4:19 min/km
692
147
692
293
1674
Gloster JORDAN
Gloster JORDAN #1674
Female U/14
00:12:29.31
00:12:29.31
72
(293)
U/14
72
00:02:54.81
Female
293
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.69
4:19 min/km
363
82
363
00:05:26.61
3:58 min/km
250
68
250
405
1479
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #1479
Female U/19
00:12:46.91
00:12:46.91
84
(405)
U/19
84
00:03:03.12
Female
405
KINGSWAY
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.84
4:19 min/km
364
82
364
00:05:44.07
4:11 min/km
503
89
503
316
1210
Ashlyn HAYES
Ashlyn HAYES #1210
Female U/14
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
77
(316)
U/14
77
00:02:58.09
Female
316
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:03.10
4:19 min/km
365
83
365
00:05:29.48
4:00 min/km
292
74
292
315
3499
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #3499
Female U/13
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
58
(315)
U/13
58
00:02:28.75
Female
315
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.11
4:19 min/km
366
60
366
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
291
66
291
340
2627
Ella COWUP
Ella COWUP #2627
Female U/13
00:12:36.27
00:12:36.27
64
(340)
U/13
64
00:02:32.44
Female
340
PETER MOYES
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.52
4:19 min/km
367
61
367
00:05:32.74
4:02 min/km
330
75
330
440
2262
Madeline ROBERTS
Madeline ROBERTS #2262
Female U/16
00:12:50.64
00:12:50.64
68
(440)
U/16
68
00:02:37.09
Female
440
MERCEDES
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:03.60
4:19 min/km
368
63
368
00:05:47.04
4:13 min/km
549
76
549
370
2264
Madeleine O'BRIEN
Madeleine O'BRIEN #2264
Female U/19
00:12:40.41
00:12:40.41
77
(370)
U/19
77
00:02:56.62
Female
370
MERCEDES
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:03.67
4:19 min/km
369
83
369
00:05:36.73
4:05 min/km
398
70
398
531
782
Caitlin EYNON
Caitlin EYNON #782
Female U/15
00:13:03.88
00:13:03.88
112
(531)
U/15
112
00:02:41.80
Female
531
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:03.69
4:19 min/km
370
80
370
00:06:00.18
4:22 min/km
753
158
753
368
3226
Alexandra LANDA
Alexandra LANDA #3226
Female U/13
00:12:40.16
00:12:40.16
73
(368)
U/13
73
00:02:36.34
Female
368
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.73
4:19 min/km
371
62
371
00:05:36.43
4:05 min/km
395
99
395
431
553
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #553
Female U/15
00:12:49.85
00:12:49.85
87
(431)
U/15
87
00:02:27.77
Female
431
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
372
81
372
00:05:45.70
4:12 min/km
524
111
524
409
476
Kristen TUBBS
Kristen TUBBS #476
Female U/19
00:12:47.41
00:12:47.41
85
(409)
U/19
85
00:03:03.62
Female
409
CHISHOLM
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:04.25
4:20 min/km
373
84
373
00:05:43.15
4:10 min/km
493
87
493
436
1151
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1151
Female U/14
00:12:50.33
00:12:50.33
101
(436)
U/14
101
00:03:15.83
Female
436
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:04.31
4:20 min/km
374
84
374
00:05:46.01
4:12 min/km
531
121
531
387
3796
Sabryn CHIFFINGS
Sabryn CHIFFINGS #3796
Female U/13
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
80
(387)
U/13
80
00:02:40.02
Female
387
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.31
4:20 min/km
375
63
375
00:05:39.53
4:07 min/km
438
113
438
556
552
Lola DANIEL
Lola DANIEL #552
Female U/15
00:13:08.13
00:13:08.13
115
(556)
U/15
115
00:02:46.05
Female
556
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.35
4:20 min/km
376
82
376
00:06:03.78
4:25 min/km
782
166
782
318
2024
Ruby ALLEN
Ruby ALLEN #2024
Female U/15
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
69
(318)
U/15
69
00:02:10.81
Female
318
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.35
4:20 min/km
377
83
377
00:05:28.53
3:59 min/km
277
59
277
310
240
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #240
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
46
(310)
U/16
46
00:02:18.73
Female
310
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
378
64
378
00:05:27.87
3:59 min/km
265
29
265
614
2929
Ashlee RYAN
Ashlee RYAN #2929
Female U/16
00:13:15.19
00:13:15.19
92
(614)
U/16
92
00:03:01.64
Female
614
SACRED HEART
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
379
65
379
00:06:10.79
4:30 min/km
864
127
864
462
1765
Hannah IRELAND
Hannah IRELAND #1765
Female U/15
00:12:53.63
00:12:53.63
94
(462)
U/15
94
00:02:31.55
Female
462
LIVING WATERS
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.43
4:20 min/km
380
84
380
00:05:49.19
4:14 min/km
588
119
588
472
3532
India STRONG
India STRONG #3532
Female U/16
00:12:55.74
00:12:55.74
70
(472)
U/16
70
00:02:42.19
Female
472
MACKILLOP
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.84
4:20 min/km
381
66
381
00:05:50.90
4:16 min/km
610
83
610
379
3419
Grace HACKETT
Grace HACKETT #3419
Female U/13
00:12:41.69
00:12:41.69
78
(379)
U/13
78
00:02:37.86
Female
379
ST MARK'S
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.95
4:20 min/km
382
64
382
00:05:36.74
4:05 min/km
399
101
399
358
3912
Ellie BOUWMAN
Ellie BOUWMAN #3912
Female U/14
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
83
(358)
U/14
83
00:03:04.31
Female
358
THORNLIE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:05.12
4:20 min/km
383
85
383
00:05:33.68
4:03 min/km
344
84
344
590
3601
Chloe REDER
Chloe REDER #3601
Female U/15
00:13:12.14
00:13:12.14
123
(590)
U/15
123
00:02:50.06
Female
590
ST NORBERT
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:05.14
4:20 min/km
385
86
385
00:06:06.99
4:27 min/km
816
173
816
490
1615
Jiordyn PEARCE
Jiordyn PEARCE #1615
Female U/15
00:12:57.84
00:12:57.84
104
(490)
U/15
104
00:02:35.77
Female
490
LA SALLE
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:05.14
4:20 min/km
384
85
384
00:05:52.70
4:17 min/km
643
136
643
413
244
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #244
Female U/16
00:12:47.77
00:12:47.77
63
(413)
U/16
63
00:02:34.22
Female
413
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:05.18
4:20 min/km
386
67
386
00:05:42.59
4:10 min/km
486
65
486
435
1909
Hannah INDIANWOOD
Hannah INDIANWOOD #1909
Female U/14
00:12:49.99
00:12:49.99
100
(435)
U/14
100
00:03:15.49
Female
435
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:05.32
4:20 min/km
387
86
387
00:05:44.66
4:11 min/km
510
119
510
451
2641
Jessica O'LEARY
Jessica O'LEARY #2641
Female U/14
00:12:51.35
00:12:51.35
106
(451)
U/14
106
00:03:16.86
Female
451
PETER MOYES
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:05.32
4:20 min/km
388
87
388
00:05:46.02
4:12 min/km
532
122
532
373
2468
Tegan NAPIER
Tegan NAPIER #2468
Female U/13
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
74
(373)
U/13
74
00:02:36.75
Female
373
NEWMAN
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.35
4:20 min/km
389
65
389
00:05:35.22
4:04 min/km
373
94
373
323
1884
Darcie SELLWOOD
Darcie SELLWOOD #1884
Female U/13
00:12:33.59
00:12:33.59
60
(323)
U/13
60
00:02:29.77
Female
323
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
390
66
390
00:05:27.99
3:59 min/km
268
58
268
334
3792
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #3792
Female U/13
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
63
(334)
U/13
63
00:02:31.36
Female
334
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
391
67
391
00:05:29.58
4:00 min/km
293
67
293
423
3768
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #3768
Female U/19
00:12:48.66
00:12:48.66
88
(423)
U/19
88
00:03:04.86
Female
423
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:05.69
4:21 min/km
392
85
392
00:05:42.97
4:10 min/km
491
86
491
355
1955
Taylar MORRISON
Taylar MORRISON #1955
Female U/19
00:12:38.66
00:12:38.66
76
(355)
U/19
76
00:02:54.87
Female
355
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:05.70
4:21 min/km
393
86
393
00:05:32.96
4:03 min/km
336
66
336
399
3906
Samantha KINGSFORD
Samantha KINGSFORD #3906
Female U/13
00:12:46.43
00:12:46.43
83
(399)
U/13
83
00:02:42.61
Female
399
THORNLIE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.78
4:21 min/km
394
68
394
00:05:40.65
4:08 min/km
461
118
461
353
3423
Crestin EVA
Crestin EVA #3423
Female U/13
00:12:38.43
00:12:38.43
68
(353)
U/13
68
00:02:34.61
Female
353
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
396
70
396
00:05:32.43
4:02 min/km
326
74
326
378
3281
Ashley FORD
Ashley FORD #3281
Female U/13
00:12:41.18
00:12:41.18
77
(378)
U/13
77
00:02:37.36
Female
378
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
395
69
395
00:05:35.18
4:04 min/km
372
93
372
314
3718
Shanae WRIGHT
Shanae WRIGHT #3718
Female U/19
00:12:32.53
00:12:32.53
67
(314)
U/19
67
00:02:48.74
Female
314
STRATHALBYN
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:06.10
4:21 min/km
397
87
397
00:05:26.43
3:58 min/km
248
50
248
392
1103
Hannah JOHNSTON
Hannah JOHNSTON #1103
Female U/15
00:12:45.13
00:12:45.13
82
(392)
U/15
82
00:02:23.06
Female
392
JOHN PAUL
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:06.16
4:21 min/km
398
87
398
00:05:38.97
4:07 min/km
432
88
432
429
1402
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #1402
Female U/16
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
66
(429)
U/16
66
00:02:36.22
Female
429
KENNEDY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.43
4:21 min/km
399
68
399
00:05:43.34
4:10 min/km
494
66
494
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
36
37
38
Page 8 of 38 (1886 items)