John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
349
585
Ben O'CONNOR
Ben O'CONNOR #585
Male Y10
00:24:05.69
00:24:05.69
54
(349)
Y10
54
00:10:06.75
Male
349
Koolyangarra
6:01 min/km
00:15:55.86
6:22 min/km
360
68
360
00:08:09.82
5:26 min/km
349
54
349
212
17
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #17
Male Y07
00:20:44.85
00:20:44.85
36
(212)
Y07
36
00:04:24.26
Male
212
Campion
5:11 min/km
00:12:35.51
5:02 min/km
204
32
204
00:08:09.34
5:26 min/km
212
36
212
264
712
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN #712
Male Y10
00:22:11.73
00:22:11.73
44
(264)
Y10
44
00:08:12.79
Male
264
Ward
5:32 min/km
00:14:02.84
5:37 min/km
281
48
281
00:08:08.88
5:25 min/km
264
44
264
198
515
Samuel COLE
Samuel COLE #515
Male Y09
00:20:23.93
00:20:23.93
38
(198)
Y09
38
00:05:16.00
Male
198
Ward
5:05 min/km
00:12:15.41
4:54 min/km
172
36
172
00:08:08.52
5:25 min/km
198
38
198
188
364
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #364
Male Y09
00:20:08.68
00:20:08.68
35
(188)
Y09
35
00:05:00.75
Male
188
Campion
5:02 min/km
00:12:01.32
4:48 min/km
155
32
155
00:08:07.35
5:24 min/km
188
35
188
206
503
Samuel PEACHEY
Samuel PEACHEY #503
Male Y09
00:20:32.86
00:20:32.86
41
(206)
Y09
41
00:05:24.93
Male
206
St. Louis
5:08 min/km
00:12:26.02
4:58 min/km
185
42
185
00:08:06.83
5:24 min/km
206
41
206
201
443
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #443
Male Y09
00:20:26.43
00:20:26.43
39
(201)
Y09
39
00:05:18.50
Male
201
Loreto
5:06 min/km
00:12:20.07
4:56 min/km
178
39
178
00:08:06.35
5:24 min/km
201
39
201
195
607
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #607
Male Y10
00:20:17.90
00:20:17.90
37
(195)
Y10
37
00:06:18.97
Male
195
Loreto
5:04 min/km
00:12:12.62
4:53 min/km
168
33
168
00:08:05.28
5:23 min/km
195
37
195
147
419
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #419
Male Y09
00:19:27.74
00:19:27.74
32
(147)
Y09
32
00:04:19.81
Male
147
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
00:11:22.87
4:33 min/km
109
24
109
00:08:04.87
5:23 min/km
147
32
147
204
254
Boyd JARVIS
Boyd JARVIS #254
Male Y08
00:20:30.78
00:20:30.78
32
(204)
Y08
32
00:05:05.14
Male
204
Loreto
5:07 min/km
00:12:26.04
4:58 min/km
186
25
186
00:08:04.74
5:23 min/km
204
32
204
202
379
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #379
Male Y09
00:20:29.18
00:20:29.18
40
(202)
Y09
40
00:05:21.25
Male
202
Campion
5:07 min/km
00:12:24.78
4:57 min/km
184
41
184
00:08:04.40
5:22 min/km
202
40
202
226
898
Kieran LIM
Kieran LIM #898
Male Y12
00:21:15.20
00:21:15.20
28
(226)
Y12
28
00:06:04.54
Male
226
Campion
5:18 min/km
00:13:10.90
5:16 min/km
237
27
237
00:08:04.30
5:22 min/km
226
28
226
143
433
Dominic HAMPTON
Dominic HAMPTON #433
Male Y09
00:19:24.68
00:19:24.68
31
(143)
Y09
31
00:04:16.75
Male
143
Loreto
4:51 min/km
00:11:21.05
4:32 min/km
106
23
106
00:08:03.63
5:22 min/km
143
31
143
217
588
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #588
Male Y10
00:20:57.68
00:20:57.68
41
(217)
Y10
41
00:06:58.74
Male
217
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
00:12:54.77
5:09 min/km
222
42
222
00:08:02.90
5:21 min/km
217
41
217
187
598
Angus WILMOT
Angus WILMOT #598
Male Y10
00:20:07.69
00:20:07.69
35
(187)
Y10
35
00:06:08.75
Male
187
Koolyangarra
5:01 min/km
00:12:04.85
4:49 min/km
161
31
161
00:08:02.83
5:21 min/km
187
35
187
139
303
Jintang ZHAO
Jintang ZHAO #303
Male Y08
00:19:19.55
00:19:19.55
24
(139)
Y08
24
00:03:53.91
Male
139
Loyola
4:49 min/km
00:11:17.23
4:30 min/km
104
13
104
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
139
24
139
189
442
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #442
Male Y09
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
36
(189)
Y09
36
00:05:03.43
Male
189
Loreto
5:02 min/km
00:12:09.07
4:51 min/km
165
35
165
00:08:02.28
5:21 min/km
189
36
189
180
870
Benjamin KUUSE
Benjamin KUUSE #870
Male Y11
00:20:02.93
00:20:02.93
32
(180)
Y11
32
00:05:09.24
Male
180
Ward
5:00 min/km
00:12:00.88
4:48 min/km
154
26
154
00:08:02.05
5:21 min/km
180
32
180
196
79
Harrison LUCAS
Harrison LUCAS #79
Male Y07
00:20:18.47
00:20:18.47
30
(196)
Y07
30
00:03:57.88
Male
196
Loreto
5:04 min/km
00:12:16.58
4:54 min/km
173
27
173
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
196
30
196
154
4
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #4
Male Y07
00:19:38.74
00:19:38.74
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:03:18.15
Male
154
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:38.43
4:39 min/km
123
14
123
00:08:00.31
5:20 min/km
154
20
154
190
70
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #70
Male Y07
00:20:13.20
00:20:13.20
29
(190)
Y07
29
00:03:52.61
Male
190
Loreto
5:03 min/km
00:12:13.26
4:53 min/km
169
26
169
00:07:59.94
5:19 min/km
190
29
190
179
820
Jack PENROSE
Jack PENROSE #820
Male Y11
00:20:01.92
00:20:01.92
31
(179)
Y11
31
00:05:08.23
Male
179
Loyola
5:00 min/km
00:12:02.32
4:48 min/km
156
27
156
00:07:59.60
5:19 min/km
179
31
179
142
726
Darcy BRODERICK
Darcy BRODERICK #726
Male Y11
00:19:20.77
00:19:20.77
19
(142)
Y11
19
00:04:27.08
Male
142
Campion
4:50 min/km
00:11:24.38
4:33 min/km
111
17
111
00:07:56.39
5:17 min/km
142
19
142
166
739
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #739
Male Y11
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
26
(166)
Y11
26
00:04:57.48
Male
166
Campion
4:57 min/km
00:11:54.98
4:45 min/km
144
22
144
00:07:56.19
5:17 min/km
166
26
166
152
736
Finn MORRIS
Finn MORRIS #736
Male Y11
00:19:38.40
00:19:38.40
21
(152)
Y11
21
00:04:44.71
Male
152
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.41
4:41 min/km
127
19
127
00:07:53.98
5:15 min/km
152
21
152
170
750
Timothy EGAN
Timothy EGAN #750
Male Y11
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
27
(170)
Y11
27
00:04:59.92
Male
170
Koolyangarra
4:58 min/km
00:12:00.13
4:48 min/km
152
24
152
00:07:53.48
5:15 min/km
170
27
170
193
242
Christopher VERITY
Christopher VERITY #242
Male Y08
00:20:17.16
00:20:17.16
30
(193)
Y08
30
00:04:51.52
Male
193
Koolyangarra
5:04 min/km
00:12:24.20
4:57 min/km
182
24
182
00:07:52.96
5:15 min/km
193
30
193
145
804
George DALE
George DALE #804
Male Y11
00:19:26.64
00:19:26.64
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:04:32.95
Male
145
Loyola
4:51 min/km
00:11:34.01
4:37 min/km
118
18
118
00:07:52.62
5:15 min/km
145
20
145
165
161
Kai JAHN
Kai JAHN #161
Male Y07
00:19:50.88
00:19:50.88
24
(165)
Y07
24
00:03:30.29
Male
165
Ward
4:57 min/km
00:11:58.50
4:47 min/km
149
20
149
00:07:52.37
5:14 min/km
165
24
165
240
132
James KELLY
James KELLY #132
Male Y07
00:21:31.12
00:21:31.12
43
(240)
Y07
43
00:05:10.53
Male
240
St. Louis
5:22 min/km
00:13:40.52
5:28 min/km
266
47
266
00:07:50.59
5:13 min/km
240
43
240
158
723
Adam AQUINO
Adam AQUINO #723
Male Y11
00:19:45.70
00:19:45.70
22
(158)
Y11
22
00:04:52.01
Male
158
Campion
4:56 min/km
00:11:55.39
4:46 min/km
145
23
145
00:07:50.31
5:13 min/km
158
22
158
182
650
Aidan OWEN
Aidan OWEN #650
Male Y10
00:20:05.12
00:20:05.12
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:06:06.19
Male
182
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:15.01
4:54 min/km
170
34
170
00:07:50.11
5:13 min/km
182
33
182
163
35
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #35
Male Y07
00:19:49.66
00:19:49.66
23
(163)
Y07
23
00:03:29.07
Male
163
Koolyangarra
4:57 min/km
00:11:59.84
4:47 min/km
150
21
150
00:07:49.82
5:13 min/km
163
23
163
168
46
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #46
Male Y07
00:19:52.64
00:19:52.64
25
(168)
Y07
25
00:03:32.05
Male
168
Koolyangarra
4:58 min/km
00:12:02.93
4:49 min/km
158
22
158
00:07:49.71
5:13 min/km
168
25
168
200
88
Thomas STOKES
Thomas STOKES #88
Male Y07
00:20:26.39
00:20:26.39
31
(200)
Y07
31
00:04:05.80
Male
200
Loreto
5:06 min/km
00:12:36.98
5:02 min/km
205
33
205
00:07:49.41
5:12 min/km
200
31
200
207
325
Cohen RAFIQ
Cohen RAFIQ #325
Male Y08
00:20:35.86
00:20:35.86
33
(207)
Y08
33
00:05:10.22
Male
207
St. Louis
5:08 min/km
00:12:46.79
5:06 min/km
211
28
211
00:07:49.07
5:12 min/km
207
33
207
237
6
Connor BREWER
Connor BREWER #6
Male Y07
00:21:29.50
00:21:29.50
41
(237)
Y07
41
00:05:08.91
Male
237
Campion
5:22 min/km
00:13:41.06
5:28 min/km
267
48
267
00:07:48.44
5:12 min/km
237
41
237
241
288
Christopher JORDON
Christopher JORDON #288
Male Y08
00:21:31.24
00:21:31.24
36
(241)
Y08
36
00:06:05.59
Male
241
Loyola
5:22 min/km
00:13:44.01
5:29 min/km
271
44
271
00:07:47.23
5:11 min/km
241
36
241
161
847
Luke RANALLI
Luke RANALLI #847
Male Y11
00:19:47.12
00:19:47.12
24
(161)
Y11
24
00:04:53.43
Male
161
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
00:12:00.38
4:48 min/km
153
25
153
00:07:46.74
5:11 min/km
161
24
161
151
39
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #39
Male Y07
00:19:33.82
00:19:33.82
18
(151)
Y07
18
00:03:13.23
Male
151
Koolyangarra
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.62
4:43 min/km
132
15
132
00:07:46.19
5:10 min/km
151
18
151
150
263
Mark MONISSE
Mark MONISSE #263
Male Y08
00:19:32.77
00:19:32.77
27
(150)
Y08
27
00:04:07.12
Male
150
Loreto
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.73
4:42 min/km
130
18
130
00:07:46.04
5:10 min/km
150
27
150
159
128
John EXTEN
John EXTEN #128
Male Y07
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
22
(159)
Y07
22
00:03:26.21
Male
159
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
00:12:03.12
4:49 min/km
159
23
159
00:07:43.67
5:09 min/km
159
22
159
184
972
Lewis CHRISTIE
Lewis CHRISTIE #972
Male Y12
00:20:05.41
00:20:05.41
26
(184)
Y12
26
00:04:54.75
Male
184
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:22.26
4:56 min/km
179
23
179
00:07:43.14
5:08 min/km
184
26
184
108
449
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #449
Male Y09
00:18:12.68
00:18:12.68
21
(108)
Y09
21
00:03:04.75
Male
108
Loreto
4:33 min/km
00:10:30.07
4:12 min/km
67
14
67
00:07:42.60
5:08 min/km
108
21
108
141
212
Finnigan THURSTON
Finnigan THURSTON #212
Male Y08
00:19:20.16
00:19:20.16
26
(141)
Y08
26
00:03:54.52
Male
141
Campion
4:50 min/km
00:11:37.75
4:39 min/km
121
14
121
00:07:42.41
5:08 min/km
141
26
141
219
103
Lachlan HOCKINGS
Lachlan HOCKINGS #103
Male Y07
00:21:01.70
00:21:01.70
38
(219)
Y07
38
00:04:41.11
Male
219
Loyola
5:15 min/km
00:13:19.65
5:19 min/km
247
42
247
00:07:42.05
5:08 min/km
219
38
219
130
861
Austin BLENKINSOP
Austin BLENKINSOP #861
Male Y11
00:19:04.14
00:19:04.14
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:04:10.45
Male
130
Ward
4:46 min/km
00:11:22.43
4:32 min/km
108
16
108
00:07:41.70
5:07 min/km
130
17
130
177
418
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #418
Male Y09
00:19:57.94
00:19:57.94
34
(177)
Y09
34
00:04:50.01
Male
177
Koolyangarra
4:59 min/km
00:12:17.10
4:54 min/km
175
37
175
00:07:40.83
5:07 min/km
177
34
177
183
1101
Luke Bostelman
Luke Bostelman #1101
Male STAFF
00:20:05.20
00:20:05.20
3
(183)
STAFF
3
00:04:34.77
Male
183
5:01 min/km
00:12:24.53
4:57 min/km
183
3
183
00:07:40.67
5:07 min/km
183
3
183
148
167
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #167
Male Y07
00:19:28.88
00:19:28.88
16
(148)
Y07
16
00:03:08.29
Male
148
Ward
4:52 min/km
00:11:51.07
4:44 min/km
141
18
141
00:07:37.81
5:05 min/km
148
16
148
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (540 items)