ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
371
3643
Sailor Townsend
Sailor Townsend #3643
Female U/19
00:13:00.80
00:13:00.80
57
(371)
U/19
57
00:02:51.21
Female
371
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:59.94
4:54 min/km
428
68
428
00:05:00.86
3:39 min/km
301
40
301
317
422
Alyssa De Jong
Alyssa De Jong #422
Female U/13
00:12:52.75
00:12:52.75
75
(317)
U/13
75
00:02:07.92
Female
317
CHISHOLM
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:51.82
4:49 min/km
354
75
354
00:05:00.93
3:39 min/km
302
83
302
511
1471
Lana Oberholzer
Lana Oberholzer #1471
Female U/15
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
108
(511)
U/15
108
00:03:15.47
Female
511
KINGSWAY
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:24.68
5:09 min/km
717
145
717
00:05:01.10
3:39 min/km
303
70
303
182
4234
Danielle Wilkinson
Danielle Wilkinson #4234
Female U/16
00:12:21.92
00:12:21.92
36
(182)
U/16
36
00:01:51.55
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.82
4:30 min/km
116
33
116
00:05:01.10
3:39 min/km
304
50
304
668
2121
Rebecca Thomas
Rebecca Thomas #2121
Female U/19
00:13:44.56
00:13:44.56
112
(668)
U/19
112
00:03:34.97
Female
668
MATER DEI
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:43.44
5:21 min/km
935
154
935
00:05:01.11
3:39 min/km
305
41
305
189
1677
Nikita Mawhirt
Nikita Mawhirt #1677
Female U/19
00:12:24.76
00:12:24.76
33
(189)
U/19
33
00:02:15.17
Female
189
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:23.33
4:31 min/km
131
31
131
00:05:01.43
3:40 min/km
306
42
306
295
461
Tessa Taylor-Walshe
Tessa Taylor-Walshe #461
Female U/15
00:12:47.69
00:12:47.69
73
(295)
U/15
73
00:02:37.38
Female
295
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
298
79
298
00:05:01.58
3:40 min/km
307
71
307
313
1060
Rosie Meier
Rosie Meier #1060
Female U/15
00:12:51.75
00:12:51.75
75
(313)
U/15
75
00:02:41.44
Female
313
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:50.11
4:48 min/km
338
87
338
00:05:01.63
3:40 min/km
308
72
308
280
719
Chloe James
Chloe James #719
Female U/15
00:12:44.54
00:12:44.54
68
(280)
U/15
68
00:02:34.23
Female
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
263
70
263
00:05:01.68
3:40 min/km
309
73
309
329
1217
Jessica White
Jessica White #1217
Female U/19
00:12:54.07
00:12:54.07
52
(329)
U/19
52
00:02:44.48
Female
329
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.37
4:49 min/km
361
60
361
00:05:01.69
3:40 min/km
310
43
310
232
1671
Lauren Brown
Lauren Brown #1671
Female U/19
00:12:34.96
00:12:34.96
40
(232)
U/19
40
00:02:25.37
Female
232
LA SALLE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:32.88
4:37 min/km
200
41
200
00:05:02.07
3:40 min/km
311
44
311
374
2251
Grace Collins
Grace Collins #2251
Female U/15
00:13:01.14
00:13:01.14
89
(374)
U/15
89
00:02:50.83
Female
374
MERCEDES
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:59.04
4:53 min/km
423
98
423
00:05:02.09
3:40 min/km
312
74
312
378
2525
Isabella O'rouke
Isabella O'rouke #2525
Female U/14
00:13:02.29
00:13:02.29
72
(378)
U/14
72
00:02:32.46
Female
378
NEWMAN
5
4:20 min/km
00:08:00.16
4:54 min/km
432
85
432
00:05:02.13
3:40 min/km
313
62
313
390
1306
Chantelle Scott-Farris
Chantelle Scott-Farris #1306
Female U/13
00:13:04.54
00:13:04.54
90
(390)
U/13
90
00:02:19.71
Female
390
JOHN XXIII
6
4:21 min/km
00:08:02.20
4:55 min/km
455
98
455
00:05:02.34
3:40 min/km
314
84
314
392
1704
Indianna Servaas
Indianna Servaas #1704
Female U/14
00:13:05.36
00:13:05.36
76
(392)
U/14
76
00:02:35.52
Female
392
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:21 min/km
00:08:02.91
4:56 min/km
466
93
466
00:05:02.44
3:40 min/km
315
63
315
400
738
Kirstie Crommelin
Kirstie Crommelin #738
Female U/19
00:13:06.51
00:13:06.51
64
(400)
U/19
64
00:02:56.92
Female
400
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:22 min/km
00:08:03.80
4:56 min/km
475
74
475
00:05:02.71
3:40 min/km
316
45
316
491
2582
Lucie Jones
Lucie Jones #2582
Female U/19
00:13:23.20
00:13:23.20
75
(491)
U/19
75
00:03:13.61
Female
491
NEWMAN
2
4:27 min/km
00:08:20.44
5:07 min/km
663
121
663
00:05:02.76
3:40 min/km
317
46
317
443
3843
Olivia Le Roux
Olivia Le Roux #3843
Female U/13
00:13:14.53
00:13:14.53
106
(443)
U/13
106
00:02:29.70
Female
443
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:24 min/km
00:08:11.73
5:01 min/km
553
116
553
00:05:02.79
3:41 min/km
318
85
318
416
682
Tayla Lawton
Tayla Lawton #682
Female U/16
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
78
(416)
U/16
78
00:02:39.49
Female
416
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:23 min/km
00:08:07.02
4:58 min/km
511
105
511
00:05:02.83
3:41 min/km
319
51
319
385
449
Ella Lincoln
Ella Lincoln #449
Female U/15
00:13:03.79
00:13:03.79
91
(385)
U/15
91
00:02:53.48
Female
385
CHISHOLM
4
4:21 min/km
00:08:00.69
4:54 min/km
436
103
436
00:05:03.10
3:41 min/km
320
75
320
220
2980
Millie Baker
Millie Baker #2980
Female U/14
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
37
(220)
U/14
37
00:02:02.51
Female
220
SACRED HEART
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:35 min/km
182
29
182
00:05:03.26
3:41 min/km
321
64
321
363
1851
Shevana Pado
Shevana Pado #1851
Female U/14
00:12:59.44
00:12:59.44
68
(363)
U/14
68
00:02:29.60
Female
363
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:56.11
4:52 min/km
398
74
398
00:05:03.33
3:41 min/km
322
65
322
435
177
Jade Badenhorst
Jade Badenhorst #177
Female U/13
00:13:13.29
00:13:13.29
104
(435)
U/13
104
00:02:28.46
Female
435
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:24 min/km
00:08:09.95
5:00 min/km
541
114
541
00:05:03.34
3:41 min/km
323
86
323
484
3501
Mahina Woodley Smith
Mahina Woodley Smith #3501
Female U/13
00:13:22.26
00:13:22.26
115
(484)
U/13
115
00:02:37.43
Female
484
ST MARK'S
5
4:27 min/km
00:08:18.91
5:06 min/km
640
133
640
00:05:03.34
3:41 min/km
324
87
324
675
3263
Caitlin Martin
Caitlin Martin #3263
Female U/15
00:13:45.22
00:13:45.22
144
(675)
U/15
144
00:03:34.92
Female
675
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:35 min/km
00:08:41.85
5:20 min/km
910
175
910
00:05:03.37
3:41 min/km
325
76
325
255
1357
Ella Naismith
Ella Naismith #1357
Female U/16
00:12:39.29
00:12:39.29
50
(255)
U/16
50
00:02:08.92
Female
255
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:35.86
4:39 min/km
214
46
214
00:05:03.43
3:41 min/km
326
52
326
339
802
Bethanie Woodward
Bethanie Woodward #802
Female U/19
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
54
(339)
U/19
54
00:02:46.47
Female
339
FOUNDATION
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.57
4:49 min/km
365
61
365
00:05:03.49
3:41 min/km
327
47
327
383
1308
Holly Buchanan
Holly Buchanan #1308
Female U/14
00:13:03.52
00:13:03.52
75
(383)
U/14
75
00:02:33.69
Female
383
JOHN XXIII
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:59.95
4:54 min/km
429
84
429
00:05:03.57
3:41 min/km
328
66
328
323
2382
Bethany Hannen Williams
Bethany Hannen Williams #2382
Female U/14
00:12:53.36
00:12:53.36
60
(323)
U/14
60
00:02:23.52
Female
323
MUNDARING
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.76
4:48 min/km
332
59
332
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
329
67
329
201
4236
Gabriella Mckinley
Gabriella Mckinley #4236
Female U/19
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
35
(201)
U/19
35
00:02:17.98
Female
201
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.96
4:32 min/km
140
33
140
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
330
48
330
583
3299
Grace O'callaghan
Grace O'callaghan #3299
Female U/16
00:13:33.52
00:13:33.52
112
(583)
U/16
112
00:03:03.15
Female
583
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:31 min/km
00:08:29.91
5:12 min/km
781
159
781
00:05:03.61
3:41 min/km
331
53
331
493
2232
Isabelle Hampson
Isabelle Hampson #2232
Female U/13
00:13:23.88
00:13:23.88
119
(493)
U/13
119
00:02:39.05
Female
493
MERCEDES
4
4:27 min/km
00:08:20.23
5:06 min/km
659
139
659
00:05:03.65
3:41 min/km
332
88
332
380
1313
Chloe Rodrigo
Chloe Rodrigo #1313
Female U/14
00:13:02.61
00:13:02.61
74
(380)
U/14
74
00:02:32.78
Female
380
JOHN XXIII
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:58.94
4:53 min/km
421
82
421
00:05:03.67
3:41 min/km
333
68
333
263
263
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd #263
Female U/15
00:12:41.03
00:12:41.03
63
(263)
U/15
63
00:02:30.73
Female
263
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:37.35
4:40 min/km
223
56
223
00:05:03.68
3:41 min/km
334
77
334
455
1029
Chelsea Wainwright
Chelsea Wainwright #1029
Female U/13
00:13:17.17
00:13:17.17
110
(455)
U/13
110
00:02:32.34
Female
455
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:13.48
5:02 min/km
575
120
575
00:05:03.69
3:41 min/km
335
89
335
347
1162
Charlotte Cooper
Charlotte Cooper #1162
Female U/13
00:12:57.42
00:12:57.42
82
(347)
U/13
82
00:02:12.59
Female
347
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:53.68
4:50 min/km
377
82
377
00:05:03.74
3:41 min/km
336
90
336
481
2769
Megan Sherwen-Slater
Megan Sherwen-Slater #2769
Female U/14
00:13:22.08
00:13:22.08
97
(481)
U/14
97
00:02:52.25
Female
481
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:27 min/km
00:08:18.26
5:05 min/km
630
131
630
00:05:03.82
3:41 min/km
337
69
337
322
486
Megan Shafizadeh
Megan Shafizadeh #486
Female U/19
00:12:53.27
00:12:53.27
51
(322)
U/19
51
00:02:43.68
Female
322
CHISHOLM
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.32
4:47 min/km
327
55
327
00:05:03.94
3:41 min/km
338
49
338
421
3794
Tahlya Paice
Tahlya Paice #3794
Female U/19
00:13:10.37
00:13:10.37
67
(421)
U/19
67
00:03:00.78
Female
421
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:23 min/km
00:08:06.41
4:58 min/km
506
82
506
00:05:03.96
3:41 min/km
339
50
339
236
1796
Caitlin Hide
Caitlin Hide #1796
Female U/16
00:12:35.42
00:12:35.42
46
(236)
U/16
46
00:02:05.05
Female
236
LIVING WATERS
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:31.39
4:36 min/km
194
43
194
00:05:04.03
3:41 min/km
340
54
340
408
2098
Ella Sigley
Ella Sigley #2098
Female U/19
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
65
(408)
U/19
65
00:02:58.47
Female
408
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
476
75
476
00:05:04.12
3:41 min/km
341
51
341
349
2659
Sophia Tarman
Sophia Tarman #2659
Female U/13
00:12:58.03
00:12:58.03
83
(349)
U/13
83
00:02:13.20
Female
349
PETER MOYES
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:53.73
4:50 min/km
378
83
378
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
342
91
342
584
715
Abbey Beales
Abbey Beales #715
Female U/15
00:13:33.53
00:13:33.53
124
(584)
U/15
124
00:03:23.22
Female
584
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:29.10
5:12 min/km
767
154
767
00:05:04.42
3:42 min/km
343
78
343
332
2555
Mia Robinson
Mia Robinson #2555
Female U/16
00:12:54.35
00:12:54.35
63
(332)
U/16
63
00:02:23.98
Female
332
NEWMAN
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:49.90
4:48 min/km
335
64
335
00:05:04.44
3:42 min/km
344
55
344
346
455
Caragh Van Leen
Caragh Van Leen #455
Female U/15
00:12:57.27
00:12:57.27
80
(346)
U/15
80
00:02:46.97
Female
346
CHISHOLM
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:52.74
4:50 min/km
368
91
368
00:05:04.53
3:42 min/km
345
79
345
308
2672
Miekú Grobler
Miekú Grobler #2672
Female U/13
00:12:50.30
00:12:50.30
71
(308)
U/13
71
00:02:05.47
Female
308
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.73
4:45 min/km
291
62
291
00:05:04.56
3:42 min/km
346
92
346
276
2259
Chloe Wilson
Chloe Wilson #2259
Female U/16
00:12:43.92
00:12:43.92
52
(276)
U/16
52
00:02:13.55
Female
276
MERCEDES
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.11
4:41 min/km
234
51
234
00:05:04.81
3:42 min/km
347
56
347
222
1335
Sophie Baron-Hay
Sophie Baron-Hay #1335
Female U/15
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
56
(222)
U/15
56
00:02:22.65
Female
222
JOHN XXIII
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:27.99
4:34 min/km
174
41
174
00:05:04.96
3:42 min/km
348
80
348
206
3594
Felicity Watson
Felicity Watson #3594
Female U/14
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
34
(206)
U/14
34
00:01:58.65
Female
206
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.39
4:32 min/km
134
17
134
00:05:05.09
3:42 min/km
349
70
349
598
191
Hannah White
Hannah White #191
Female U/15
00:13:36.22
00:13:36.22
126
(598)
U/15
126
00:03:25.91
Female
598
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:31.10
5:13 min/km
796
160
796
00:05:05.11
3:42 min/km
350
81
350
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
37
38
39
Page 7 of 39 (1943 items)