Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (345 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
633
Louise Willdridge
Louise Willdridge #633
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
634
Vanessa Koh Ming Hui
Vanessa Koh Ming Hui #634
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
MAL
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
622
Claire Deiner
Claire Deiner #622
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
ZAF
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
629
Suanne Duhig
Suanne Duhig #629
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
615
Catriona Ramsay
Catriona Ramsay #615
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
617
Lorene Tignat
Lorene Tignat #617
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
608
Stephanie Purba
Stephanie Purba #608
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
IDN
IDN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
609
Laetitia Stempfer
Laetitia Stempfer #609
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
610
Sheryll Chan
Sheryll Chan #610
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
768
Marc Lores Panades
Marc Lores Panades #768
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
ESP
Sprint 1 M Blue
766
Francesco Dantuono
Francesco Dantuono #766
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
ITA
Sprint 1 M Blue
760
Dominic Da Costa
Dominic Da Costa #760
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
771
Ryland Lewer
Ryland Lewer #771
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Sprint 1 M Blue
772
Arryo Wibisono
Arryo Wibisono #772
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
776
Filipus Arya Sembadastyo
Filipus Arya Sembadastyo #776
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:24:32.40
32:43 min/km
00:04:49.87
01:05:32.25
20.1 km/h
786
Setyo Bimo Anggoro
Setyo Bimo Anggoro #786
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
783
Matthieu Petot
Matthieu Petot #783
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
784
Roland Heng
Roland Heng #784
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
788
Fabian Poon
Fabian Poon #788
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
793
Jason Osborne
Jason Osborne #793
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
IDN
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:11:51.86
15:49 min/km
6
1
5
00:15:28.46
283
54
170
795
Thibaud Dubois
Thibaud Dubois #795
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
799
Hendrik Ronald
Hendrik Ronald #799
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:36:54.29
49:12 min/km
00:05:35.78
00:16:31.94
79.8 km/h
00:01:14.39
00:21:45.36
8:03 min/km
00:38:29.85
7:41 min/km
821
Michael Daniel Mcnally
Michael Daniel Mcnally #821
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
USA
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:18:47.62
25:03 min/km
154
45
101
00:01:46.96
93
19
55
819
Andi Jaka Perdana Kusumah
Andi Jaka Perdana Kusumah #819
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
814
Claudio Ribeiro
Claudio Ribeiro #814
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
UAE
POR
Sprint 1 M Blue
807
Vincent Robyn
Vincent Robyn #807
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
CHE
Sprint 1 M Blue
865
Antoine Allonsius
Antoine Allonsius #865
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
868
Mike King
Mike King #868
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
883
Tomas Lindqvist
Tomas Lindqvist #883
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
FIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
874
Robin Leigh
Robin Leigh #874
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
KOR
Sprint 1 M Blue
875
Robin Leigh
Robin Leigh #875
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
887
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #887
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
SIN
GRE
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:13:05.18
17:26 min/km
19
1
12
00:00:42.06
7
1
6
00:47:35.76
27.7 km/h
112
13
89
893
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #893
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
IDN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
894
Kevin Burke
Kevin Burke #894
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
IRL
Sprint 1 M Blue
847
Donny Agustiady
Donny Agustiady #847
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
856
Paul Bertrand
Paul Bertrand #856
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
CAN
Sprint 1 M Blue
833
Nick Morrell
Nick Morrell #833
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
825
James Cerven
James Cerven #825
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
USA
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
896
Chia Choong Ong
Chia Choong Ong #896
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
909
Matthew Macdougall
Matthew Macdougall #909
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
AUS
Sprint 1 M Blue
910
Klaus Klug
Klaus Klug #910
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
GER
Sprint 1 M Blue
912
Jean Daniel Dor
Jean Daniel Dor #912
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
978
Castle Family 2018
Castle Family 2018 #978
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
AUS
AUS
Belinda Soutter
Patrick Castle
Belinda Soutter
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
972
Rhodium
Rhodium #972
Male Team Male
Not started
Not started
Team Male
Male
SIN
SIN
Sung Cheng Tan
Hing Lee Cheam
Seow Hong Tay
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
928
Harmen Saputra
Harmen Saputra #928
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:17:08.90
22:51 min/km
00:04:17.67
00:59:27.96
22.2 km/h
00:02:08.11
00:23:22.75
8:39 min/km
00:41:06.15
8:13 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (345 items)