Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
120
271
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #271
Female Y11
00:17:37.26
00:17:37.26
4
(32)
Y11
4
00:01:57.00
Female
32
KNIG
36
4:53 min/km
188
270
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #270
Female Y11
00:19:18.92
00:19:18.92
7
(60)
Y11
7
00:03:38.65
Female
60
KNIG
57
5:21 min/km
221
269
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #269
Female Y11
00:20:31.05
00:20:31.05
8
(80)
Y11
8
00:04:50.79
Female
80
KNIG
64
5:41 min/km
268
Georgia O'NEILL
Georgia O'NEILL #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
267
Portia ATKINSON
Portia ATKINSON #267
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
76
266
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #266
Male Y10
00:16:29.01
00:16:29.01
9
(62)
Y10
9
00:02:07.55
Male
62
KNIG
27
4:34 min/km
321
265
Thomas MCGREGOR
Thomas MCGREGOR #265
Male Y10
00:23:42.70
00:23:42.70
30
(189)
Y10
30
00:09:21.25
Male
189
KNIG
84
6:35 min/km
22
264
Oliver GINBEY
Oliver GINBEY #264
Male Y10
00:14:21.45
00:14:21.45
1
(19)
Y10
1
Male
19
KNIG
10
3:59 min/km
106
263
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #263
Male Y10
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:55.05
Male
81
KNIG
32
4:47 min/km
52
262
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #262
Male Y10
00:15:41.97
00:15:41.97
4
(44)
Y10
4
00:01:20.52
Male
44
KNIG
20
4:21 min/km
378
261
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #261
Male Y10
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
33
(214)
Y10
33
00:12:50.06
Male
214
KNIG
101
7:33 min/km
32
260
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #260
Male Y10
00:14:52.48
00:14:52.48
3
(28)
Y10
3
00:00:31.02
Male
28
KNIG
13
4:07 min/km
180
259
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #259
Male Y10
00:19:16.23
00:19:16.23
18
(124)
Y10
18
00:04:54.78
Male
124
KNIG
55
5:21 min/km
341
258
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #258
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
33
(146)
Y10
33
00:10:53.24
Female
146
KNIG
89
6:47 min/km
18
257
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #257
Female Y10
00:14:04.84
00:14:04.84
3
(3)
Y10
3
00:00:30.22
Female
3
KNIG
9
3:54 min/km
239
256
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #256
Female Y10
00:21:11.21
00:21:11.21
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:07:36.59
Female
87
KNIG
73
5:53 min/km
84
255
Brooke REPACHOLI
Brooke REPACHOLI #255
Female Y10
00:16:44.70
00:16:44.70
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:03:10.08
Female
16
KNIG
28
4:39 min/km
342
254
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #254
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
34
(147)
Y10
34
00:10:53.24
Female
147
KNIG
90
6:47 min/km
72
253
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #253
Female Y10
00:16:25.65
00:16:25.65
4
(14)
Y10
4
00:02:51.03
Female
14
KNIG
25
4:33 min/km
318
252
Bella NICHOLSON
Bella NICHOLSON #252
Female Y10
00:23:29.15
00:23:29.15
28
(130)
Y10
28
00:09:54.53
Female
130
KNIG
82
6:31 min/km
143
251
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #251
Female Y10
00:18:03.70
00:18:03.70
9
(39)
Y10
9
00:04:29.08
Female
39
KNIG
43
5:01 min/km
325
250
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #250
Female Y10
00:23:54.46
00:23:54.46
29
(136)
Y10
29
00:10:19.84
Female
136
KNIG
85
6:38 min/km
196
249
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #249
Female Y10
00:19:27.46
00:19:27.46
13
(65)
Y10
13
00:05:52.84
Female
65
KNIG
59
5:24 min/km
98
248
Claire DELBRIDGE
Claire DELBRIDGE #248
Female Y10
00:16:56.29
00:16:56.29
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:03:21.67
Female
21
KNIG
30
4:42 min/km
178
247
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #247
Female Y10
00:19:14.46
00:19:14.46
11
(56)
Y10
11
00:05:39.84
Female
56
KNIG
53
5:20 min/km
273
246
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #246
Female Y10
00:22:13.67
00:22:13.67
23
(103)
Y10
23
00:08:39.05
Female
103
KNIG
77
6:10 min/km
3
245
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #245
Male Y09
00:13:10.60
00:13:10.60
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
KNIG
3
3:39 min/km
117
244
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #244
Male Y09
00:17:31.69
00:17:31.69
22
(87)
Y09
22
00:04:21.08
Male
87
KNIG
34
4:52 min/km
227
243
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #243
Male Y09
00:20:48.54
00:20:48.54
27
(145)
Y09
27
00:07:37.94
Male
145
KNIG
65
5:46 min/km
242
Danny REBUCK
Danny REBUCK #242
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
14
241
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #241
Male Y09
00:13:47.48
00:13:47.48
5
(13)
Y09
5
00:00:36.88
Male
13
KNIG
7
3:49 min/km
240
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #240
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
125
239
Louis MCCULLY
Louis MCCULLY #239
Male Y09
00:17:45.77
00:17:45.77
23
(92)
Y09
23
00:04:35.16
Male
92
KNIG
37
4:56 min/km
335
238
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #238
Male Y09
00:24:17.19
00:24:17.19
40
(194)
Y09
40
00:11:06.58
Male
194
KNIG
87
6:44 min/km
8
237
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #237
Male Y09
00:13:27.64
00:13:27.64
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:17.03
Male
8
KNIG
4
3:44 min/km
353
236
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #236
Male Y09
00:25:27.44
00:25:27.44
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:12:16.83
Male
200
KNIG
93
7:04 min/km
46
235
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #235
Male Y09
00:15:28.93
00:15:28.93
13
(39)
Y09
13
00:02:18.32
Male
39
KNIG
17
4:18 min/km
234
Lachlan DICKSON
Lachlan DICKSON #234
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
165
233
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #233
Male Y09
00:18:40.12
00:18:40.12
25
(115)
Y09
25
00:05:29.52
Male
115
KNIG
52
5:11 min/km
271
232
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #232
Male Y09
00:22:09.68
00:22:09.68
32
(169)
Y09
32
00:08:59.08
Male
169
KNIG
76
6:09 min/km
231
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #231
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
230
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #230
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KNIG
365
229
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #229
Female Y09
00:26:05.36
00:26:05.36
23
(158)
Y09
23
00:11:13.79
Female
158
KNIG
98
7:14 min/km
228
Maya OTENE
Maya OTENE #228
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KNIG
372
227
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #227
Female Y09
00:26:33.17
00:26:33.17
27
(162)
Y09
27
00:11:41.60
Female
162
KNIG
99
7:22 min/km
241
226
Annika LUFF
Annika LUFF #226
Female Y09
00:21:21.19
00:21:21.19
20
(88)
Y09
20
00:06:29.62
Female
88
KNIG
74
5:55 min/km
103
225
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #225
Female Y09
00:17:11.93
00:17:11.93
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:20.36
Female
24
KNIG
31
4:46 min/km
224
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #224
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
KNIG
388
223
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #223
Female Y09
00:28:05.74
00:28:05.74
30
(170)
Y09
30
00:13:14.17
Female
170
KNIG
104
7:48 min/km
222
Eloise BALMONT
Eloise BALMONT #222
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KNIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (513 items)