ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
4103
Grace PRESTON
Grace PRESTON #4103
Female U/14
00:12:31.14
00:12:31.14
75
(301)
U/14
75
00:02:56.64
Female
301
ST MARK'S
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.82
4:24 min/km
453
98
453
00:05:20.32
3:53 min/km
193
56
193
302
2219
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #2219
Female U/13
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
56
(302)
U/13
56
00:02:27.33
Female
302
MERCEDES
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.28
4:18 min/km
343
57
343
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
300
68
300
303
1321
Zoe GRIFFITHS
Zoe GRIFFITHS #1321
Female U/16
00:12:31.28
00:12:31.28
44
(303)
U/16
44
00:02:17.73
Female
303
JOHN XXIII
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:51.17
4:12 min/km
242
38
242
00:05:40.10
4:08 min/km
453
53
453
304
1207
Samantha WOOD
Samantha WOOD #1207
Female U/13
00:12:31.43
00:12:31.43
57
(304)
U/13
57
00:02:27.61
Female
304
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:57.63
4:16 min/km
314
53
314
00:05:33.80
4:03 min/km
348
82
348
305
50
Tahlia HALLEY
Tahlia HALLEY #50
Female U/15
00:12:31.48
00:12:31.48
66
(305)
U/15
66
00:02:09.41
Female
305
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.38
4:15 min/km
299
68
299
00:05:35.10
4:04 min/km
370
76
370
306
3520
Indiana JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Indiana JENNINGS-HOPKINS #3520
Female U/15
00:12:31.69
00:12:31.69
67
(306)
U/15
67
00:02:09.61
Female
306
MACKILLOP
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:00.19
4:17 min/km
335
77
335
00:05:31.50
4:01 min/km
315
69
315
307
1405
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #1405
Female U/16
00:12:31.90
00:12:31.90
45
(307)
U/16
45
00:02:18.35
Female
307
KENNEDY
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:57.46
4:16 min/km
313
54
313
00:05:34.43
4:04 min/km
361
44
361
308
4056
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4056
Female U/14
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
76
(308)
U/14
76
00:02:57.46
Female
308
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.54
4:21 min/km
401
88
401
00:05:25.41
3:57 min/km
240
65
240
309
488
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #488
Female U/19
00:12:32.13
00:12:32.13
64
(309)
U/19
64
00:02:48.34
Female
309
CHISHOLM
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:45.16
4:08 min/km
201
52
201
00:05:46.97
4:13 min/km
547
96
547
310
240
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #240
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
46
(310)
U/16
46
00:02:18.73
Female
310
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
378
64
378
00:05:27.87
3:59 min/km
265
29
265
311
3303
Ashleigh PRINGLE
Ashleigh PRINGLE #3303
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
47
(311)
U/16
47
00:02:18.73
Female
311
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.94
4:13 min/km
262
44
262
00:05:39.34
4:07 min/km
437
52
437
312
2446
Indi QUINLAN
Indi QUINLAN #2446
Female U/19
00:12:32.32
00:12:32.32
65
(312)
U/19
65
00:02:48.53
Female
312
NAGLE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
272
64
272
00:05:38.61
4:07 min/km
423
76
423
313
1797
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #1797
Female U/19
00:12:32.44
00:12:32.44
66
(313)
U/19
66
00:02:48.64
Female
313
LIVING WATERS
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.10
4:14 min/km
290
68
290
00:05:37.34
4:06 min/km
404
71
404
314
3718
Shanae WRIGHT
Shanae WRIGHT #3718
Female U/19
00:12:32.53
00:12:32.53
67
(314)
U/19
67
00:02:48.74
Female
314
STRATHALBYN
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:06.10
4:21 min/km
397
87
397
00:05:26.43
3:58 min/km
248
50
248
315
3499
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #3499
Female U/13
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
58
(315)
U/13
58
00:02:28.75
Female
315
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.11
4:19 min/km
366
60
366
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
291
66
291
316
1210
Ashlyn HAYES
Ashlyn HAYES #1210
Female U/14
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
77
(316)
U/14
77
00:02:58.09
Female
316
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:03.10
4:19 min/km
365
83
365
00:05:29.48
4:00 min/km
292
74
292
317
2426
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #2426
Female U/15
00:12:32.61
00:12:32.61
68
(317)
U/15
68
00:02:10.53
Female
317
NAGLE
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:50.04
4:11 min/km
234
51
234
00:05:42.56
4:10 min/km
484
102
484
318
2024
Ruby ALLEN
Ruby ALLEN #2024
Female U/15
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
69
(318)
U/15
69
00:02:10.81
Female
318
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.35
4:20 min/km
377
83
377
00:05:28.53
3:59 min/km
277
59
277
319
2878
Isabella LE FEBOUR
Isabella LE FEBOUR #2878
Female U/13
00:12:33.19
00:12:33.19
59
(319)
U/13
59
00:02:29.36
Female
319
SACRED HEART
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:59.25
4:17 min/km
328
55
328
00:05:33.93
4:03 min/km
350
84
350
320
537
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #537
Female U/14
00:12:33.48
00:12:33.48
78
(320)
U/14
78
00:02:58.99
Female
320
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.20
4:17 min/km
327
69
327
00:05:34.28
4:04 min/km
359
87
359
321
801
Josie CRANSBERG
Josie CRANSBERG #801
Female U/16
00:12:33.52
00:12:33.52
48
(321)
U/16
48
00:02:19.97
Female
321
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:46.90
4:09 min/km
208
28
208
00:05:46.62
4:13 min/km
539
74
539
322
2450
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2450
Female U/19
00:12:33.58
00:12:33.58
68
(322)
U/19
68
00:02:49.78
Female
322
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.17
4:14 min/km
291
69
291
00:05:38.41
4:07 min/km
421
75
421
323
1884
Darcie SELLWOOD
Darcie SELLWOOD #1884
Female U/13
00:12:33.59
00:12:33.59
60
(323)
U/13
60
00:02:29.77
Female
323
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
390
66
390
00:05:27.99
3:59 min/km
268
58
268
324
3478
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3478
Female U/19
00:12:34.16
00:12:34.16
69
(324)
U/19
69
00:02:50.37
Female
324
ST MARK'S
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.67
4:04 min/km
145
41
145
00:05:55.49
4:19 min/km
685
115
685
325
1369
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1369
Female U/13
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
61
(325)
U/13
61
00:02:30.36
Female
325
KENNEDY
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.83
4:27 min/km
526
110
526
00:05:17.35
3:51 min/km
167
37
167
327
2937
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #2937
Female U/16
00:12:34.53
00:12:34.53
50
(327)
U/16
50
00:02:20.98
Female
327
SACRED HEART
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:48.32
4:10 min/km
220
31
220
00:05:46.21
4:12 min/km
536
72
536
326
4082
Amberlee STATHAM
Amberlee STATHAM #4082
Female U/16
00:12:34.53
00:12:34.53
49
(326)
U/16
49
00:02:20.98
Female
326
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:13.35
4:25 min/km
478
77
478
00:05:21.18
3:54 min/km
201
21
201
328
2084
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2084
Female U/19
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
70
(328)
U/19
70
00:02:50.80
Female
328
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:13.87
4:26 min/km
484
102
484
00:05:20.72
3:54 min/km
199
38
199
329
4081
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4081
Female U/16
00:12:34.77
00:12:34.77
51
(329)
U/16
51
00:02:21.22
Female
329
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.20
4:12 min/km
252
42
252
00:05:42.57
4:10 min/km
485
64
485
330
428
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #428
Female U/14
00:12:34.80
00:12:34.80
79
(330)
U/14
79
00:03:00.31
Female
330
CHISHOLM
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.09
4:18 min/km
355
80
355
00:05:32.71
4:02 min/km
329
79
329
331
296
Jordyn DEKKERS
Jordyn DEKKERS #296
Female U/15
00:12:34.88
00:12:34.88
70
(331)
U/15
70
00:02:12.81
Female
331
CAREY
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:50.85
4:12 min/km
238
53
238
00:05:44.03
4:11 min/km
502
104
502
332
2100
Alexandra COLE
Alexandra COLE #2100
Female U/13
00:12:34.93
00:12:34.93
62
(332)
U/13
62
00:02:31.11
Female
332
MATER DEI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:19.83
4:29 min/km
571
121
571
00:05:15.10
3:50 min/km
144
33
144
333
3861
Kaileisha SHEPPARD
Kaileisha SHEPPARD #3861
Female U/15
00:12:34.96
00:12:34.96
71
(333)
U/15
71
00:02:12.88
Female
333
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.94
4:15 min/km
305
69
305
00:05:38.01
4:06 min/km
416
84
416
334
3792
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #3792
Female U/13
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
63
(334)
U/13
63
00:02:31.36
Female
334
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
391
67
391
00:05:29.58
4:00 min/km
293
67
293
335
3541
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #3541
Female U/19
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
71
(335)
U/19
71
00:02:51.80
Female
335
MACKILLOP
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.42
4:14 min/km
280
66
280
00:05:41.17
4:09 min/km
467
83
467
336
787
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #787
Female U/15
00:12:35.88
00:12:35.88
72
(336)
U/15
72
00:02:13.81
Female
336
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:58.43
4:16 min/km
323
73
323
00:05:37.45
4:06 min/km
407
82
407
337
250
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #250
Female U/16
00:12:35.99
00:12:35.99
52
(337)
U/16
52
00:02:22.44
Female
337
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:01.94
4:18 min/km
351
61
351
00:05:34.04
4:03 min/km
354
43
354
338
2517
Ella WEAIRE
Ella WEAIRE #2517
Female U/16
00:12:36.21
00:12:36.21
53
(338)
U/16
53
00:02:22.66
Female
338
NEWMAN
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.41
4:13 min/km
255
43
255
00:05:43.80
4:10 min/km
499
67
499
339
2904
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #2904
Female U/14
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
80
(339)
U/14
80
00:03:01.74
Female
339
SACRED HEART
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.35
4:22 min/km
413
91
413
00:05:28.88
4:00 min/km
279
73
279
340
2627
Ella COWUP
Ella COWUP #2627
Female U/13
00:12:36.27
00:12:36.27
64
(340)
U/13
64
00:02:32.44
Female
340
PETER MOYES
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.52
4:19 min/km
367
61
367
00:05:32.74
4:02 min/km
330
75
330
341
1091
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1091
Female U/14
00:12:36.64
00:12:36.64
81
(341)
U/14
81
00:03:02.15
Female
341
JOHN PAUL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:49.42
4:11 min/km
231
48
231
00:05:47.22
4:13 min/km
554
126
554
342
2010
Larissa STRONG
Larissa STRONG #2010
Female U/19
00:12:36.80
00:12:36.80
72
(342)
U/19
72
00:02:53.00
Female
342
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:15.48
4:27 min/km
508
108
508
00:05:21.31
3:54 min/km
202
39
202
343
2000
Caitlin WARING
Caitlin WARING #2000
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:58.46
4:16 min/km
324
54
324
00:05:38.83
4:07 min/km
428
109
428
343
650
Tayah JAMES
Tayah JAMES #650
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
EMMANUEL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.47
4:24 min/km
448
86
448
00:05:26.81
3:58 min/km
252
54
252
345
3872
Lauren BYFORD
Lauren BYFORD #3872
Female U/15
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
73
(345)
U/15
73
00:02:15.31
Female
345
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.95
4:14 min/km
289
65
289
00:05:42.43
4:09 min/km
482
101
482
346
1301
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #1301
Female U/15
00:12:37.40
00:12:37.40
74
(346)
U/15
74
00:02:15.32
Female
346
JOHN XXIII
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.43
4:23 min/km
434
93
434
00:05:27.97
3:59 min/km
266
56
266
347
1866
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1866
Female U/19
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
73
(347)
U/19
73
00:02:53.62
Female
347
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:57.35
4:16 min/km
311
72
311
00:05:40.06
4:08 min/km
452
79
452
347
3309
Eve COOPER
Eve COOPER #3309
Female U/19
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
73
(347)
U/19
73
00:02:53.62
Female
347
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:56.34
4:15 min/km
297
71
297
00:05:41.07
4:08 min/km
465
82
465
349
1564
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #1564
Female U/16
00:12:37.61
00:12:37.61
54
(349)
U/16
54
00:02:24.06
Female
349
KOLBE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:10.21
4:23 min/km
442
73
442
00:05:27.40
3:58 min/km
259
26
259
350
1190
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1190
Female U/19
00:12:37.84
00:12:37.84
75
(350)
U/19
75
00:02:54.05
Female
350
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
271
63
271
00:05:44.13
4:11 min/km
505
90
505
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)