X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
230
866
Harry O'NEILL
Harry O'NEILL #866
Male Male Under 11
01:02:36.25
01:02:36.25
56
(124)
Male Under 11
56
Male
124
Western Australia
00:06:23.28
31:56 min/km
41
00:02:22.48
53
00:20:24.17
8:09 min/km
51
00:00:52.63
51
00:31:35.78
7.6 km/h
55
00:00:57.89
56
142
2062
Logan MANSON
Logan MANSON #2062
Male Male Under 11
00:52:08.74
00:52:08.74
34
(83)
Male Under 11
34
Male
83
Western Australia
00:06:24.57
32:02 min/km
42
00:00:54.53
29
00:19:24.84
7:45 min/km
41
00:01:30.25
46
00:23:17.21
10.3 km/h
32
00:00:37.33
34
162
832
Judd HOLLANDS
Judd HOLLANDS #832
Male Male Under 13
00:54:50.59
00:54:50.59
41
(95)
Male Under 13
41
Male
95
Western Australia
00:06:03.37
30:16 min/km
42
00:02:18.27
46
00:18:30.93
7:24 min/km
37
00:00:50.34
36
00:26:26.74
9.1 km/h
40
00:00:40.93
41
38
842
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #842
Male Male Under 13
00:42:46.86
00:42:46.86
12
(22)
Male Under 13
12
Male
22
Western Australia
00:06:05.28
30:26 min/km
43
00:01:10.10
37
00:14:24.95
5:45 min/km
6
00:00:46.70
6
00:20:01.35
12.0 km/h
12
00:00:18.45
12
96
898
Kurtis MARTIN
Kurtis MARTIN #898
Male Male Under 11
00:49:06.32
00:49:06.32
18
(58)
Male Under 11
18
Male
58
Western Australia
00:06:25.32
32:06 min/km
43
00:01:01.28
30
00:16:51.76
6:44 min/km
16
00:00:34.65
16
00:23:49.90
10.1 km/h
18
00:00:23.40
18
223
851
Rory CALHOUN
Rory CALHOUN #851
Male Male Under 13
01:01:53.30
01:01:53.30
47
(120)
Male Under 13
47
Male
120
Western Australia
00:06:06.62
30:33 min/km
44
00:01:08.01
36
00:18:40.92
7:28 min/km
33
00:01:02.73
33
00:33:27.22
7.2 km/h
47
00:01:27.77
47
203
772
Calum CAMERON
Calum CAMERON #772
Male Male Under 11
00:59:20.29
00:59:20.29
49
(113)
Male Under 11
49
Male
113
Western Australia
00:06:26.82
32:14 min/km
44
00:01:12.80
34
00:22:47.32
9:06 min/km
57
00:01:01.13
57
00:27:09.07
8.8 km/h
49
00:00:43.14
49
168
781
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #781
Male Male Under 11
00:55:28.45
00:55:28.45
41
(96)
Male Under 11
41
Male
96
Western Australia
00:06:28.71
32:23 min/km
45
00:01:16.41
36
00:18:07.64
7:15 min/km
32
00:01:12.97
34
00:27:37.78
8.7 km/h
41
00:00:44.92
41
13
837
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #837
Male Male Under 13
00:40:16.47
00:40:16.47
5
(7)
Male Under 13
5
Male
7
Western Australia
00:06:15.37
31:16 min/km
45
00:00:23.38
20
00:15:26.16
6:10 min/km
11
00:00:46.60
9
00:16:59.39
14.1 km/h
4
00:00:25.56
5
120
800
Finlay WALKER
Finlay WALKER #800
Male Male Under 11
00:51:25.56
00:51:25.56
26
(72)
Male Under 11
26
Male
72
Western Australia
00:06:29.08
32:25 min/km
46
00:01:38.44
44
00:18:34.61
7:25 min/km
40
00:00:55.29
39
00:23:24.38
10.3 km/h
26
00:00:23.74
26
245
890
Will JONGELING
Will JONGELING #890
Male Male Under 13
01:06:25.27
01:06:25.27
48
(130)
Male Under 13
48
Male
130
Western Australia
00:06:21.37
31:46 min/km
46
00:03:10.16
50
00:21:16.61
8:30 min/km
49
00:00:51.67
49
00:33:57.10
7.1 km/h
48
00:00:48.35
48
269
893
William TERRY
William TERRY #893
Male Male Under 13
01:14:13.23
01:14:13.23
49
(136)
Male Under 13
49
Male
136
Western Australia
00:06:26.12
32:10 min/km
47
00:02:06.69
47
00:26:45.48
10:42 min/km
50
00:01:35.02
50
00:36:38.29
6.6 km/h
49
00:00:41.61
49
145
908
Roy MCEWAN
Roy MCEWAN #908
Male Male Under 11
00:52:24.31
00:52:24.31
36
(85)
Male Under 11
36
Male
85
Western Australia
00:06:33.49
32:47 min/km
47
00:00:42.29
27
00:17:46.86
7:06 min/km
24
00:00:47.45
24
00:26:03.28
9.2 km/h
36
00:00:30.91
36
197
902
Thomson UNSWORTH
Thomson UNSWORTH #902
Male Male Under 13
00:58:13.81
00:58:13.81
46
(111)
Male Under 13
46
Male
111
Western Australia
00:06:34.62
32:53 min/km
48
00:02:02.90
49
00:20:59.91
8:23 min/km
46
00:01:02.81
46
00:27:01.11
8.9 km/h
46
00:00:32.44
46
93
805
Xavier THOMSON
Xavier THOMSON #805
Male Male Under 11
00:48:48.76
00:48:48.76
17
(56)
Male Under 11
17
Male
56
Western Australia
00:06:36.12
33:00 min/km
48
00:01:01.51
33
00:19:16.55
7:42 min/km
42
00:00:55.61
41
00:20:24.95
11.8 km/h
16
00:00:33.99
17
45
907
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #907
Male Male Under 13
00:43:29.36
00:43:29.36
17
(27)
Male Under 13
17
Male
27
Western Australia
00:06:44.12
33:40 min/km
49
00:00:44.44
43
00:15:07.40
6:02 min/km
13
00:00:38.41
13
00:19:53.51
12.1 km/h
17
00:00:21.46
17
193
885
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #885
Male Male Under 11
00:57:33.94
00:57:33.94
47
(109)
Male Under 11
47
Male
109
Western Australia
00:06:39.24
33:16 min/km
49
00:02:12.90
56
00:19:59.46
7:59 min/km
50
00:00:53.21
50
00:27:11.31
8.8 km/h
47
00:00:37.80
47
153
788
Zak TAYLOR
Zak TAYLOR #788
Male Male Under 11
00:53:40.18
00:53:40.18
39
(89)
Male Under 11
39
Male
89
Western Australia
00:06:42.78
33:33 min/km
50
00:01:14.12
40
00:17:17.20
6:54 min/km
25
00:01:03.96
26
00:26:48.31
9.0 km/h
38
00:00:33.81
39
274
839
Charlie WATSON
Charlie WATSON #839
Male Male Under 13
01:18:19.87
01:18:19.87
51
(139)
Male Under 13
51
Male
139
Western Australia
00:06:45.81
33:49 min/km
50
00:01:48.36
48
00:20:52.01
8:20 min/km
45
00:00:51.88
44
00:47:23.35
5.1 km/h
50
00:00:38.44
51
226
796
Oliver SPENCER
Oliver SPENCER #796
Male Male Under 11
01:02:18.53
01:02:18.53
55
(122)
Male Under 11
55
Male
122
Western Australia
00:06:42.97
33:34 min/km
51
00:01:54.66
50
00:22:12.71
8:53 min/km
59
00:00:46.53
59
00:30:02.89
8.0 km/h
56
00:00:38.75
55
118
864
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #864
Male Male Under 11
00:51:21.81
00:51:21.81
24
(70)
Male Under 11
24
Male
70
Western Australia
00:06:43.32
33:36 min/km
52
00:00:43.58
31
00:17:05.05
6:50 min/km
19
00:00:53.36
19
00:25:31.10
9.4 km/h
25
00:00:25.39
24
82
906
Samuel ANDERSON
Samuel ANDERSON #906
Male Male Under 11
00:48:02.96
00:48:02.96
13
(50)
Male Under 11
13
Male
50
Western Australia
00:06:47.73
33:58 min/km
53
00:00:58.21
38
00:15:57.01
6:22 min/km
14
00:00:35.59
12
00:23:13.02
10.3 km/h
13
00:00:31.39
13
220
783
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #783
Male Male Under 11
01:01:08.76
01:01:08.76
52
(118)
Male Under 11
52
Male
118
Western Australia
00:06:48.98
34:04 min/km
54
00:02:07.67
58
00:20:16.53
8:06 min/km
52
00:01:16.82
53
00:29:57.16
8.0 km/h
52
00:00:41.59
52
141
801
Owen GRUENDING
Owen GRUENDING #801
Male Male Under 11
00:52:07.73
00:52:07.73
33
(82)
Male Under 11
33
Male
82
Western Australia
00:06:52.70
34:23 min/km
55
00:01:55.45
55
00:18:57.74
7:35 min/km
48
00:00:37.42
48
00:23:14.01
10.3 km/h
33
00:00:30.39
33
112
782
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #782
Male Male Under 11
00:50:50.57
00:50:50.57
23
(67)
Male Under 11
23
Male
67
Western Australia
00:06:54.31
34:31 min/km
56
00:01:20.33
46
00:16:35.30
6:38 min/km
22
00:00:52.86
22
00:24:41.85
9.7 km/h
23
00:00:25.90
23
253
778
Noah ANNING
Noah ANNING #778
Male Male Under 11
01:08:02.67
01:08:02.67
60
(133)
Male Under 11
60
Male
133
Western Australia
00:06:57.31
34:46 min/km
57
00:02:21.84
59
00:20:05.53
8:02 min/km
54
00:01:13.72
54
00:36:08.75
6.6 km/h
60
00:01:15.51
60
176
930
Andrew BARR
Andrew BARR #930
Male Male Under 11
00:56:10.74
00:56:10.74
45
(102)
Male Under 11
45
Male
102
Western Australia
00:06:59.73
34:58 min/km
58
00:02:50.67
62
00:18:53.45
7:33 min/km
49
00:00:46.47
49
00:26:15.62
9.1 km/h
45
00:00:24.79
45
175
891
Ethan JONGELING
Ethan JONGELING #891
Male Male Under 11
00:56:10.54
00:56:10.54
44
(101)
Male Under 11
44
Male
101
Western Australia
00:07:02.22
35:11 min/km
59
00:01:53.68
57
00:18:08.68
7:15 min/km
44
00:01:01.97
44
00:27:36.53
8.7 km/h
43
00:00:27.43
44
146
803
Noah MCENTEE
Noah MCENTEE #803
Male Male Under 11
00:52:29.56
00:52:29.56
37
(86)
Male Under 11
37
Male
86
Western Australia
00:07:04.30
35:21 min/km
60
00:01:36.58
51
00:16:59.60
6:47 min/km
30
00:00:41.93
27
00:25:23.68
9.5 km/h
35
00:00:43.44
37
279
914
Wil VAUGHAN
Wil VAUGHAN #914
Male Male Under 11
01:22:12.31
01:22:12.31
63
(142)
Male Under 11
63
Male
142
Western Australia
00:07:08.31
35:41 min/km
61
00:02:23.16
61
00:24:33.45
9:49 min/km
62
00:01:04.65
62
00:46:22.59
5.2 km/h
63
00:00:40.13
63
135
794
Adam THOMSON
Adam THOMSON #794
Male Male Under 11
00:51:54.14
00:51:54.14
30
(79)
Male Under 11
30
Male
79
Western Australia
00:08:09.56
40:47 min/km
62
00:01:13.99
60
00:17:09.89
6:51 min/km
38
00:00:49.26
37
00:24:06.87
10.0 km/h
31
00:00:24.55
30
263
790
Luke RITTER
Luke RITTER #790
Male Male Under 11
01:11:19.72
01:11:19.72
61
(135)
Male Under 11
61
Male
135
Western Australia
00:08:53.22
44:26 min/km
63
00:01:23.34
63
00:28:13.77
11:17 min/km
63
00:01:19.46
63
00:30:33.89
7.9 km/h
61
00:00:56.02
61
786
Lachlan GOODING
Lachlan GOODING #786
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
Western Australia
272
817
Ted YOUNG
Ted YOUNG #817
Male Male Under 13
01:15:39.00
01:15:39.00
50
(138)
Male Under 13
50
Male
138
Western Australia
01:22:05.34
51
01:15:39.00
50
818
Heath JAMIESON
Heath JAMIESON #818
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
Western Australia
815
Ben COX
Ben COX #815
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
Western Australia
700
Ryley STRANGER
Ryley STRANGER #700
Female Female Under 9
DQ
DQ
Female Under 9
Female
Western Australia
00:06:50.64
34:13 min/km
00:02:06.64
00:29:37.84
11:51 min/km
00:01:25.46
00:17:06.08
14.0 km/h
00:00:49.53
712
Lucy HOPE
Lucy HOPE #712
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
Western Australia
726
Erin CHATFIELD
Erin CHATFIELD #726
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
Western Australia
741
Jessica NOORMAN
Jessica NOORMAN #741
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
764
Oliver GOODING
Oliver GOODING #764
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
Western Australia
756
Jasmine NOORMAN
Jasmine NOORMAN #756
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
Western Australia
912
Sammy COUSINS
Sammy COUSINS #912
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
Western Australia
880
Joe HAWKE
Joe HAWKE #880
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
Western Australia
863
Olivia BERSON
Olivia BERSON #863
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
Western Australia
855
Matthew HORSLEY
Matthew HORSLEY #855
Male Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Male Under 15
Male
Western Australia
2045
Allstars
Allstars #2045
Mixed Under 11yrs
DNS
DNS
Under 11yrs
Mixed
Dunsborough
Western Australia
2063
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2063
Male Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Male Under 15
Male
Western Australia
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)