John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
5 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4-5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (276 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
173
184
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #184
Male Y05
00:09:15.40
00:09:15.40
55
(98)
Y05
55
Male
98
KELM
BB
6:10 min/km
178
456
Jamie TRAN
Jamie TRAN #456
Male Y05
00:09:23.50
00:09:23.50
56
(102)
Y05
56
Male
102
NEWB
MB
6:15 min/km
180
457
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #457
Male Y05
00:09:24.10
00:09:24.10
57
(103)
Y05
57
Male
103
SAND
MB
6:16 min/km
184
448
Alex NGUYEN
Alex NGUYEN #448
Male Y05
00:09:27.20
00:09:27.20
58
(105)
Y05
58
Male
105
ROEB
MB
6:18 min/km
191
437
Pacifique DUFITIMUKIZA
Pacifique DUFITIMUKIZA #437
Male Y05
00:09:39.00
00:09:39.00
59
(110)
Y05
59
Male
110
DURH
MB
6:26 min/km
193
188
Adam ROWAN
Adam ROWAN #188
Male Y05
00:09:41.20
00:09:41.20
60
(112)
Y05
60
Male
112
NEWB
BB
6:27 min/km
198
415
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #415
Male Y05
00:09:53.40
00:09:53.40
61
(115)
Y05
61
Male
115
SAND
MB
6:35 min/km
201
429
Thomas PHAN
Thomas PHAN #429
Male Y05
00:10:02.00
00:10:02.00
62
(116)
Y05
62
Male
116
ROEB
MB
6:41 min/km
216
485
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #485
Male Y05
00:10:26.80
00:10:26.80
63
(121)
Y05
63
Male
121
PARM
MB
6:57 min/km
219
469
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #469
Male Y05
00:10:31.40
00:10:31.40
64
(122)
Y05
64
Male
122
PARM
MB
7:00 min/km
220
481
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #481
Male Y05
00:10:33.40
00:10:33.40
65
(123)
Y05
65
Male
123
PARM
MB
7:02 min/km
221
470
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #470
Male Y05
00:10:34.20
00:10:34.20
66
(124)
Y05
66
Male
124
DURH
MB
7:02 min/km
230
442
Zayd HUGHES
Zayd HUGHES #442
Male Y05
00:11:18.10
00:11:18.10
67
(129)
Y05
67
Male
129
NEWB
MB
7:32 min/km
231
475
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #475
Male Y05
00:11:19.00
00:11:19.00
68
(130)
Y05
68
Male
130
NEWB
MB
7:32 min/km
237
436
John DALBY
John DALBY #436
Male Y05
00:12:06.80
00:12:06.80
69
(134)
Y05
69
Male
134
PARM
MB
8:04 min/km
239
446
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #446
Male Y05
00:13:01.30
00:13:01.30
70
(136)
Y05
70
Male
136
ROEB
MB
8:40 min/km
240
480
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #480
Male Y05
00:13:04.20
00:13:04.20
71
(137)
Y05
71
Male
137
KELM
MB
8:42 min/km
241
465
Andrew DELAVIGNE
Andrew DELAVIGNE #465
Male Y05
00:13:04.80
00:13:04.80
72
(138)
Y05
72
Male
138
DURH
MB
8:43 min/km
250
134
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #134
Male Y05
00:17:19.50
00:17:19.50
73
(143)
Y05
73
Male
143
ROEB
BB
11:33 min/km
190
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #190
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
159
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #159
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
178
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #178
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
NEWB
BB
min/km
479
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #479
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
DURH
MB
min/km
477
Kevin LAM
Kevin LAM #477
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
KELM
MB
min/km
431
Giorgio STAMELOS
Giorgio STAMELOS #431
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
NEWB
MB
min/km
432
Jude THOMPSON
Jude THOMPSON #432
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
PARM
MB
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (276 items)
© 2023