John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
238
382
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #382
Male Y09
00:22:05.81
00:22:05.81
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:18.61
Male
238
Campion
32
5:31 min/km
00:14:42.06
7:21 min/km
301
48
00:07:23.74
3:41 min/km
130
22
239
481
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #481
Male Y09
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
40
(239)
Y09
40
00:06:19.63
Male
239
Loyola
37
5:31 min/km
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
228
36
00:08:49.77
4:24 min/km
269
43
241
402
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #402
Male Y09
00:22:07.65
00:22:07.65
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:06:20.45
Male
241
Campion
33
5:31 min/km
00:13:33.71
6:46 min/km
251
40
00:08:33.93
4:16 min/km
236
38
244
532
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #532
Male Y09
00:22:11.70
00:22:11.70
42
(244)
Y09
42
00:06:24.50
Male
244
Ward
36
5:32 min/km
00:13:37.31
6:48 min/km
257
42
00:08:34.39
4:17 min/km
238
39
245
536
Zachary SKERRATT
Zachary SKERRATT #536
Male Y09
00:22:12.51
00:22:12.51
43
(245)
Y09
43
00:06:25.31
Male
245
Ward
37
5:33 min/km
00:13:31.32
6:45 min/km
244
39
00:08:41.19
4:20 min/km
249
40
252
378
Connor BREWER
Connor BREWER #378
Male Y09
00:22:20.57
00:22:20.57
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:06:33.38
Male
252
Campion
35
5:35 min/km
00:14:45.06
7:22 min/km
304
49
00:07:35.51
3:47 min/km
141
24
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
273
542
Kosta TRINGAS
Kosta TRINGAS #542
Male Y09
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
46
(273)
Y09
46
00:07:00.62
Male
273
Ward
41
5:41 min/km
00:14:01.75
7:00 min/km
282
45
00:08:46.07
4:23 min/km
257
41
274
389
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #389
Male Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:07:00.75
Male
274
Campion
40
5:41 min/km
00:13:43.09
6:51 min/km
264
43
00:09:04.85
4:32 min/km
290
46
280
498
Adelio KILCULLEN
Adelio KILCULLEN #498
Male Y09
00:22:58.70
00:22:58.70
48
(280)
Y09
48
00:07:11.50
Male
280
St. Louis
43
5:44 min/km
00:13:36.77
6:48 min/km
256
41
00:09:21.92
4:40 min/km
306
47
289
391
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #391
Male Y09
00:23:31.01
00:23:31.01
49
(289)
Y09
49
00:07:43.82
Male
289
Campion
45
5:52 min/km
00:13:46.12
6:53 min/km
267
44
00:09:44.89
4:52 min/km
327
51
313
504
Hugh NEWTON
Hugh NEWTON #504
Male Y09
00:24:13.62
00:24:13.62
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:08:26.43
Male
313
St. Louis
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:45.99
7:22 min/km
305
50
00:09:27.63
4:43 min/km
314
49
324
465
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN #465
Male Y09
00:24:41.71
00:24:41.71
51
(324)
Y09
51
00:08:54.51
Male
324
Loyola
51
6:10 min/km
00:15:16.85
7:38 min/km
334
52
00:09:24.86
4:42 min/km
309
48
327
428
Oliver STICKLAND
Oliver STICKLAND #428
Male Y09
00:24:45.45
00:24:45.45
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:08:58.25
Male
327
Koolyangarra
53
6:11 min/km
00:15:17.45
7:38 min/km
335
53
00:09:27.99
4:43 min/km
315
50
328
462
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #462
Male Y09
00:24:55.43
00:24:55.43
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:09:08.23
Male
328
Loyola
52
6:13 min/km
00:14:55.54
7:27 min/km
313
51
00:09:59.88
4:59 min/km
339
53
357
478
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #478
Male Y09
00:26:39.20
00:26:39.20
54
(357)
Y09
54
00:10:52.01
Male
357
Loyola
58
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.18
8:18 min/km
371
56
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
343
55
358
545
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #545
Male Y09
00:26:39.21
00:26:39.21
55
(358)
Y09
55
00:10:52.01
Male
358
Ward
57
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.80
8:18 min/km
373
58
00:10:02.41
5:01 min/km
341
54
360
540
Zachary THOMPSON
Zachary THOMPSON #540
Male Y09
00:26:41.13
00:26:41.13
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:10:53.93
Male
360
Ward
58
6:40 min/km
00:16:37.56
8:18 min/km
374
59
00:10:03.56
5:01 min/km
344
56
361
523
Thomas GREGORY
Thomas GREGORY #523
Male Y09
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:11:03.26
Male
361
Ward
59
6:42 min/km
00:16:13.25
8:06 min/km
361
54
00:10:37.20
5:18 min/km
364
57
371
399
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #399
Male Y09
00:27:56.41
00:27:56.41
58
(371)
Y09
58
00:12:09.21
Male
371
Campion
59
6:59 min/km
00:16:41.56
8:20 min/km
375
60
00:11:14.84
5:37 min/km
380
59
379
419
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #419
Male Y09
00:28:49.54
00:28:49.54
59
(379)
Y09
59
00:13:02.35
Male
379
Koolyangarra
63
7:12 min/km
00:16:35.31
8:17 min/km
370
55
00:12:14.23
6:07 min/km
397
62
380
547
Adam WIEDEMANN
Adam WIEDEMANN #547
Male Y09
00:28:50.27
00:28:50.27
60
(380)
Y09
60
00:13:03.07
Male
380
Ward
64
7:12 min/km
00:16:36.56
8:18 min/km
372
57
00:12:13.70
6:06 min/km
396
61
382
456
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #456
Male Y09
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
61
(382)
Y09
61
00:13:47.37
Male
382
Loreto
65
7:23 min/km
00:18:33.18
9:16 min/km
396
63
00:11:01.38
5:30 min/km
376
58
383
442
James FRY
James FRY #442
Male Y09
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
62
(383)
Y09
62
00:13:48.18
Male
383
Loreto
66
7:23 min/km
00:18:08.03
9:04 min/km
393
62
00:11:27.35
5:43 min/km
384
60
406
512
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #512
Male Y09
00:31:28.35
00:31:28.35
63
(406)
Y09
63
00:15:41.16
Male
406
St. Louis
65
7:52 min/km
00:17:25.01
8:42 min/km
386
61
00:14:03.34
7:01 min/km
430
64
407
405
Kyle CHELVATHURAI
Kyle CHELVATHURAI #405
Male Y09
00:31:41.52
00:31:41.52
64
(407)
Y09
64
00:15:54.33
Male
407
Koolyangarra
65
7:55 min/km
00:18:58.81
9:29 min/km
412
64
00:12:42.71
6:21 min/km
406
63
430
508
Jacob RAJ
Jacob RAJ #508
Male Y09
00:33:29.36
00:33:29.36
65
(430)
Y09
65
00:17:42.16
Male
430
St. Louis
67
8:22 min/km
00:19:17.56
9:38 min/km
416
65
00:14:11.79
7:05 min/km
433
65
441
458
James STOUT
James STOUT #458
Male Y09
00:35:15.56
00:35:15.56
66
(441)
Y09
66
00:19:28.36
Male
441
Loreto
80
8:48 min/km
00:19:33.47
9:46 min/km
417
66
00:15:42.08
7:51 min/km
446
66
450
Oscar MARTELLA
Oscar MARTELLA #450
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loreto
407
Xavier DILLON
Xavier DILLON #407
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
421
Luca MATTHEWS
Luca MATTHEWS #421
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
422
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #422
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
412
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #412
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
415
Kyle JOYCE
Kyle JOYCE #415
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
515
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF #515
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
St. Louis
483
Benjamin OTTOBRINO
Benjamin OTTOBRINO #483
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loyola
497
James KELLY
James KELLY #497
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
St. Louis
526
Kai JAHN
Kai JAHN #526
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Ward
388
James GREEN
James GREEN #388
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Campion
3
551
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #551
Male Y10
00:14:47.18
00:14:47.18
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Campion
1
3:41 min/km
00:09:03.10
4:31 min/km
3
1
00:05:44.07
2:52 min/km
7
1
8
612
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #612
Male Y10
00:15:05.26
00:15:05.26
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:00:18.08
Male
8
Loreto
2
3:46 min/km
00:09:14.77
4:37 min/km
5
2
00:05:50.49
2:55 min/km
10
2
11
607
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #607
Male Y10
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
3
(11)
Y10
3
00:00:38.53
Male
11
Koolyangarra
3
3:51 min/km
00:09:18.60
4:39 min/km
8
3
00:06:07.11
3:03 min/km
15
3
15
655
James HODGE
James HODGE #655
Male Y10
00:15:42.96
00:15:42.96
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:00:55.78
Male
15
Loyola
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:33.67
4:46 min/km
16
4
00:06:09.29
3:04 min/km
18
4
24
637
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #637
Male Y10
00:16:13.21
00:16:13.21
5
(24)
Y10
5
00:01:26.03
Male
24
Loreto
4
4:03 min/km
00:09:43.84
4:51 min/km
20
5
00:06:29.37
3:14 min/km
40
8
29
588
Jacob FOLEY
Jacob FOLEY #588
Male Y10
00:16:26.63
00:16:26.63
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:39.45
Male
29
Koolyangarra
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:08.36
5:04 min/km
38
8
00:06:18.27
3:09 min/km
26
5
30
595
Toryn LEACH
Toryn LEACH #595
Male Y10
00:16:26.97
00:16:26.97
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:39.79
Male
30
Koolyangarra
5
4:06 min/km
00:09:57.86
4:58 min/km
28
7
00:06:29.10
3:14 min/km
39
7
35
640
Kyle YEO
Kyle YEO #640
Male Y10
00:16:35.74
00:16:35.74
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:01:48.56
Male
35
Loreto
6
4:08 min/km
00:10:16.11
5:08 min/km
47
10
00:06:19.63
3:09 min/km
29
6
42
571
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #571
Male Y10
00:16:46.69
00:16:46.69
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:01:59.51
Male
42
Campion
9
4:11 min/km
00:10:15.53
5:07 min/km
46
9
00:06:31.16
3:15 min/km
45
9
62
567
Thomas MCGOVERN
Thomas MCGOVERN #567
Male Y10
00:17:20.99
00:17:20.99
10
(62)
Y10
10
00:02:33.81
Male
62
Campion
12
4:20 min/km
00:10:22.61
5:11 min/km
55
11
00:06:58.38
3:29 min/km
87
17
67
633
Andrew PRIESTLY
Andrew PRIESTLY #633
Male Y10
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
11
(67)
Y10
11
00:02:41.91
Male
67
Loreto
12
4:22 min/km
00:10:46.00
5:23 min/km
79
16
00:06:43.09
3:21 min/km
59
11
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)