Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
251
261
1279
David BOWDEN
David BOWDEN #1279
Male 40-49
00:41:40.46
00:41:40.46
(00:41:09.26)
14
(110)
00:41:09.26
40-49
14
15
00:25:33.74
Male
110
114
win tv
1
10:17 min/km
252
253
1119
Nicola HILYARD
Nicola HILYARD #1119
Female 40-49
00:41:51.81
00:41:51.81
(00:40:38.47)
42
(142)
00:40:38.47
40-49
42
43
00:20:16.68
Female
142
143
10:09 min/km
253
254
1041
Toni FAIRWEATHER
Toni FAIRWEATHER #1041
Female 40-49
00:41:52.06
00:41:52.06
(00:40:38.49)
43
(143)
00:40:38.49
40-49
43
44
00:20:16.93
Female
143
144
Three Little Pigs
3
10:09 min/km
254
257
1150
Kerry O'BRIEN
Kerry O'BRIEN #1150
Male 40-49
00:41:56.57
00:41:56.57
(00:40:52.48)
15
(111)
00:40:52.48
40-49
15
14
00:25:49.84
Male
111
111
Team Chevron
4
10:13 min/km
255
255
1151
Trina O'BRIEN
Trina O'BRIEN #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:56.80
00:41:56.80
(00:40:51.28)
44
(144)
00:40:51.28
40-49
44
45
00:20:21.67
Female
144
145
Team Chevron
5
10:12 min/km
256
256
1152
Tylah O'BRIEN
Tylah O'BRIEN #1152
Female Under 16
00:41:57.22
00:41:57.22
(00:40:51.70)
37
(145)
00:40:51.70
Under 16
37
37
00:26:12.21
Female
145
146
Team Chevron
6
10:12 min/km
257
258
1039
John MALE
John MALE #1039
Male 70+
00:42:02.54
00:42:02.54
(00:40:53.95)
3
(112)
00:40:53.95
70+
3
3
00:07:24.43
Male
112
112
10:13 min/km
258
259
1166
Michael RICHARDS
Michael RICHARDS #1166
Male 20-29
00:42:02.55
00:42:02.55
(00:40:55.21)
8
(113)
00:40:55.21
20-29
8
8
00:30:03.50
Male
113
113
10:13 min/km
259
263
1246
Alyssa CHROMOW
Alyssa CHROMOW #1246
Female Under 16
00:42:03.16
00:42:03.16
(00:41:22.38)
38
(146)
00:41:22.38
Under 16
38
38
00:26:18.15
Female
146
148
10:20 min/km
260
264
1022
Jessica LOVELOCK
Jessica LOVELOCK #1022
Female Under 16
00:42:05.80
00:42:05.80
(00:41:24.22)
39
(147)
00:41:24.22
Under 16
39
39
00:26:20.79
Female
147
149
10:21 min/km
261
267
1021
Neil LOVELOCK
Neil LOVELOCK #1021
Male 40-49
00:42:07.62
00:42:07.62
(00:41:28.05)
16
(114)
00:41:28.05
40-49
16
16
00:26:00.90
Male
114
116
10:22 min/km
262
265
1200
Madison LOVELOCK
Madison LOVELOCK #1200
Female 16-19
00:42:08.04
00:42:08.04
(00:41:24.94)
7
(148)
00:41:24.94
16-19
7
7
00:19:18.24
Female
148
150
10:21 min/km
263
266
1020
Amanda LOVELOCK
Amanda LOVELOCK #1020
Female 40-49
00:42:08.23
00:42:08.23
(00:41:27.07)
45
(149)
00:41:27.07
40-49
45
46
00:20:33.10
Female
149
151
10:21 min/km
264
262
1006
Paul ATWOOD
Paul ATWOOD #1006
Male 50-59
00:42:11.30
00:42:11.30
(00:41:21.04)
10
(115)
00:41:21.04
50-59
10
10
00:19:22.33
Male
115
115
10:20 min/km
265
268
1245
Leanne CHROMOW
Leanne CHROMOW #1245
Female 40-49
00:42:13.33
00:42:13.33
(00:41:28.23)
46
(150)
00:41:28.23
40-49
46
47
00:20:38.20
Female
150
152
10:22 min/km
266
274
1242
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #1242
Female 30-39
00:42:33.55
00:42:33.55
(00:41:52.59)
27
(151)
00:41:52.59
30-39
27
28
00:22:06.83
Female
151
155
10:28 min/km
267
278
1248
Andrea JOHNSTONE
Andrea JOHNSTONE #1248
Female 40-49
00:42:34.30
00:42:34.30
(00:41:55.91)
47
(152)
00:41:55.91
40-49
47
48
00:20:59.17
Female
152
159
10:28 min/km
268
272
1114
Jodie MCGINNIS
Jodie MCGINNIS #1114
Female 50-59
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:41:50.61)
14
(153)
00:41:50.61
50-59
14
14
00:20:27.84
Female
153
154
10:27 min/km
269
273
1247
Martin CHROMOW
Martin CHROMOW #1247
Male 40-49
00:42:35.55
00:42:35.55
(00:41:51.26)
17
(116)
00:41:51.26
40-49
17
17
00:26:28.83
Male
116
119
10:27 min/km
270
292
1219
Judy WILLIS
Judy WILLIS #1219
Female 60-69
00:42:43.52
00:42:43.52
(00:42:37.07)
8
(154)
00:42:37.07
60-69
8
9
00:19:58.63
Female
154
168
10:39 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
272
275
1097
Lyn CLUNE
Lyn CLUNE #1097
Female 50-59
00:42:44.79
00:42:44.79
(00:41:53.07)
16
(156)
00:41:53.07
50-59
16
15
00:20:37.33
Female
156
156
ANZ - Busselton
2
10:28 min/km
273
281
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:49.86
00:42:49.86
(00:42:02.52)
18
(117)
00:42:02.52
40-49
18
18
00:26:43.14
Male
117
121
Activ All Stars
4
10:30 min/km
274
279
1154
Colin MUTTON
Colin MUTTON #1154
Male 60-69
00:42:50.05
00:42:50.05
(00:41:57.50)
5
(118)
00:41:57.50
60-69
5
5
00:18:33.43
Male
118
120
South West ACTIVators
2
10:29 min/km
275
271
1264
Ephraim MILLS
Ephraim MILLS #1264
Male 20-29
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
(00:41:47.95)
9
(119)
00:41:47.95
20-29
9
9
00:30:51.25
Male
119
118
10:26 min/km
276
276
1069
Laura RICHARDS
Laura RICHARDS #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:00.69
00:43:00.69
(00:41:53.34)
12
(157)
00:41:53.34
20-29
12
13
00:25:07.52
Female
157
157
10:28 min/km
277
282
1302
Amber DAWSON
Amber DAWSON #1302
Female 20-29
00:43:03.30
00:43:03.30
(00:42:03.73)
13
(158)
00:42:03.73
20-29
13
15
00:25:10.13
Female
158
161
ANZ - Busselton
3
10:30 min/km
278
283
1303
Amanda HASTIE
Amanda HASTIE #1303
Female 30-39
00:43:03.74
00:43:03.74
(00:42:04.99)
28
(159)
00:42:04.99
30-39
28
29
00:22:37.01
Female
159
162
ANZ - Busselton
4
10:31 min/km
279
280
969
Annette CASSANET
Annette CASSANET #969
Female 20-29
00:43:05.39
00:43:05.39
(00:41:59.30)
14
(160)
00:41:59.30
20-29
14
14
00:25:12.22
Female
160
160
10:29 min/km
280
289
1099
Rehanna ARTHUR
Rehanna ARTHUR #1099
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:23.54)
15
(161)
00:42:23.54
20-29
15
16
00:25:13.86
Female
161
165
10:35 min/km
281
290
1225
Stephanie NAVARRO
Stephanie NAVARRO #1225
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:24.68)
16
(162)
00:42:24.68
20-29
16
17
00:25:13.86
Female
162
166
10:36 min/km
282
291
1100
Kate WILLOTT
Kate WILLOTT #1100
Female 30-39
00:43:09.05
00:43:09.05
(00:42:26.46)
29
(163)
00:42:26.46
30-39
29
30
00:22:42.33
Female
163
167
10:36 min/km
283
269
2
Damien MARTIN
Damien MARTIN #2
Male 30-39
00:43:14.81
00:43:14.81
(00:41:34.73)
15
(120)
00:41:34.73
30-39
15
15
00:29:20.39
Male
120
117
Activ All Stars
5
10:23 min/km
284
270
1079
Brittany MARTIN
Brittany MARTIN #1079
Female 20-29
00:43:16.44
00:43:16.44
(00:41:35.71)
17
(164)
00:41:35.71
20-29
17
12
00:25:23.27
Female
164
153
Activ All Stars
6
10:23 min/km
285
293
1175
Ethan MCMILLEN
Ethan MCMILLEN #1175
Male Under 16
00:43:38.46
00:43:38.46
(00:42:55.42)
53
(121)
00:42:55.42
Under 16
53
54
00:26:54.46
Male
121
125
Team GMAS
15
10:43 min/km
286
294
1174
Ailie MCMILLEN
Ailie MCMILLEN #1174
Female Under 16
00:43:39.54
00:43:39.54
(00:42:56.29)
40
(165)
00:42:56.29
Under 16
40
40
00:27:54.53
Female
165
169
Team GMAS
16
10:44 min/km
287
295
1173
Carina MCMILLEN
Carina MCMILLEN #1173
Female 40-49
00:43:40.07
00:43:40.07
(00:42:57.73)
48
(166)
00:42:57.73
40-49
48
50
00:22:04.94
Female
166
170
Team GMAS
17
10:44 min/km
288
284
990
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #990
Female 60-69
00:43:44.29
00:43:44.29
(00:42:15.68)
9
(167)
00:42:15.68
60-69
9
8
00:20:59.40
Female
167
163
10:33 min/km
289
285
1179
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1179
Male 60-69
00:43:48.29
00:43:48.29
(00:42:18.46)
6
(122)
00:42:18.46
60-69
6
6
00:19:31.67
Male
122
122
10:34 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
291
298
1081
Jenny HOOTON
Jenny HOOTON #1081
Female 60-69
00:44:01.77
00:44:01.77
(00:43:25.32)
10
(169)
00:43:25.32
60-69
10
10
00:21:16.88
Female
169
172
10:51 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
293
301
943
Baylea HODGES
Baylea HODGES #943
Female 16-19
00:44:07.04
00:44:07.04
(00:43:39.69)
10
(171)
00:43:39.69
16-19
10
10
00:21:17.24
Female
171
175
Busselton Senior High School
6
10:54 min/km
294
302
1186
Kate MACGREGOR
Kate MACGREGOR #1186
Female 40-49
00:44:15.25
00:44:15.25
(00:43:49.74)
49
(172)
00:43:49.74
40-49
49
51
00:22:40.12
Female
172
176
10:57 min/km
295
303
947
Louise MUTCH
Louise MUTCH #947
Female 30-39
00:44:27.29
00:44:27.29
(00:43:54.19)
30
(173)
00:43:54.19
30-39
30
31
00:24:00.56
Female
173
177
Busselton Senior High School
7
10:58 min/km
296
307
926
Deanne SHADE
Deanne SHADE #926
Female 40-49
00:44:29.77
00:44:29.77
(00:44:00.53)
50
(174)
00:44:00.53
40-49
50
53
00:22:54.64
Female
174
181
Busselton Senior High School
8
11:00 min/km
297
306
927
Angela BELL
Angela BELL #927
Female 16-19
00:44:30.54
00:44:30.54
(00:44:00.29)
11
(175)
00:44:00.29
16-19
11
12
00:21:40.75
Female
175
180
Busselton Senior High School
9
11:00 min/km
298
304
1124
Rebecca EDWARDS
Rebecca EDWARDS #1124
Female 40-49
00:44:30.58
00:44:30.58
(00:43:58.48)
51
(176)
00:43:58.48
40-49
51
52
00:22:55.45
Female
176
178
Busselton Senior High School
10
10:59 min/km
299
308
941
Aleema HATCH
Aleema HATCH #941
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:01.16)
12
(177)
00:44:01.16
16-19
12
13
00:21:40.99
Female
177
182
Busselton Senior High School
11
11:00 min/km
300
305
942
Maddison CARROLL
Maddison CARROLL #942
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:00.13)
13
(178)
00:44:00.13
16-19
13
11
00:21:41.00
Female
178
179
Busselton Senior High School
12
11:00 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023