Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Team
Mates Wave
All clubs
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Bunbury Tri Club
Busselton Tri Club
City Tri Club
Exceed Tri Club
Fremantle Tri Club
Mandurah Tri Club
North Coast Tri Club
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Perth Triathlon Club
Rockingham Tri Club
Stadium Tri Club
Team XTR Tri Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
1066
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1066
Female 60-69
00:47:39.19
00:47:39.19
1
(102)
60-69
1
Female
102
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:28.97
213
4
116
00:02:35.42
175
1
95
00:20:30.89
143
2
66
00:01:41.28
219
2
123
00:14:22.61
211
2
113
202
891
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #891
Female 12-13
00:47:40.56
00:47:40.56
17
(103)
12-13
17
00:18:46.03
Female
103
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:08:04.51
203
17
109
00:01:52.49
95
16
46
00:24:53.87
215
16
116
00:01:15.95
182
17
98
00:11:33.72
160
13
74
203
1018
Michelle SPARGO
Michelle SPARGO #1018
Female 30-39
00:47:43.51
00:47:43.51
35
(104)
30-39
35
00:13:29.30
Female
104
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:09:35.12
228
38
127
00:02:38.69
186
30
101
00:19:52.27
119
15
52
00:01:16.40
186
25
100
00:14:21.01
209
36
111
204
966
Amanda GIGENGACK
Amanda GIGENGACK #966
Female 20-29
00:47:52.76
00:47:52.76
15
(105)
20-29
15
00:12:49.26
Female
105
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:02.58
146
11
69
00:02:53.72
204
15
113
00:21:40.33
172
9
85
00:01:25.87
200
18
108
00:14:50.24
217
15
118
205
1064
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1064
Female 60-69
00:47:59.42
00:47:59.42
2
(106)
60-69
2
00:00:20.23
Female
106
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:26.60
171
1
87
00:02:40.36
187
2
102
00:24:13.11
208
3
110
00:01:16.85
187
1
101
00:12:22.48
183
1
91
206
1010
Deborah LIEW
Deborah LIEW #1010
Female 30-39
00:48:07.27
00:48:07.27
36
(107)
30-39
36
00:13:53.06
Female
107
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:18.86
163
24
81
00:02:49.03
200
32
110
00:24:28.71
211
35
113
00:00:43.00
70
10
32
00:12:47.65
192
31
99
207
1047
Nicola RESTA
Nicola RESTA #1047
Female 40-49
00:48:29.13
00:48:29.13
21
(108)
40-49
21
00:13:07.62
Female
108
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:06.30
205
22
111
00:02:18.19
148
16
80
00:24:59.16
216
24
117
00:01:04.60
152
16
78
00:12:00.87
170
15
82
208
1061
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1061
Female 50-59
00:48:36.23
00:48:36.23
5
(109)
50-59
5
00:07:18.94
Female
109
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:59.17
221
5
122
00:02:12.44
134
3
72
00:22:43.23
190
6
96
00:01:33.62
210
5
115
00:13:07.75
196
5
102
209
1109
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #1109
Female 40-49
00:48:47.32
00:48:47.32
22
(110)
40-49
22
00:13:25.80
Female
110
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:34.70
218
25
120
00:02:35.04
174
19
94
00:23:54.61
207
22
109
00:01:06.40
158
17
82
00:12:36.55
186
19
94
210
1054
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1054
Female 50-59
00:49:08.14
00:49:08.14
6
(111)
50-59
6
00:07:50.85
Female
111
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:09.47
153
2
74
00:05:09.50
236
6
133
00:20:24.35
135
2
62
00:02:29.94
234
6
133
00:13:54.87
206
6
108
211
853
Nicholas BOLT
Nicholas BOLT #853
Male 12-13
00:49:11.57
00:49:11.57
22
(100)
12-13
22
00:19:43.69
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:07:21.87
167
20
84
00:02:38.38
185
23
85
00:24:31.34
212
21
99
00:01:01.38
140
19
68
00:13:38.58
203
22
98
212
1099
Rio ERYANI
Rio ERYANI #1099
Female 20-29
00:49:38.10
00:49:38.10
16
(112)
20-29
16
00:14:34.60
Female
112
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:31.27
176
15
91
00:02:52.39
202
14
112
00:22:51.39
192
11
97
00:01:00.74
136
12
69
00:15:22.29
223
16
121
213
1038
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #1038
Female 40-49
00:50:28.38
00:50:28.38
23
(113)
40-49
23
00:15:06.86
Female
113
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:44.67
220
26
121
00:03:38.33
227
25
125
00:22:24.57
184
21
93
00:01:14.69
177
22
97
00:14:26.11
212
23
114
214
1116
Lucy PERRY
Lucy PERRY #1116
Female Mates Wave
00:50:30.45
00:50:30.45
4
(114)
Mates Wave
4
00:10:58.91
Female
114
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:06:35.41
108
3
48
00:02:00.81
112
2
59
00:27:25.45
226
7
125
00:00:49.43
95
2
45
00:13:39.33
204
6
106
215
1065
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1065
Female 60-69
00:50:54.97
00:50:54.97
3
(115)
60-69
3
00:03:15.78
Female
115
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:58.57
196
3
104
00:02:56.03
206
4
115
00:19:47.88
116
1
49
00:02:23.74
232
4
131
00:17:48.73
234
3
131
216
1091
Centurion A
Centurion A #1091
Female Team
00:51:04.28
00:51:04.28
3
(116)
Team
3
00:11:21.01
Female
116
Western Australia
AUS
Zia Van Aswegen
Dorien Leirens
Travis Rose
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:30.51
227
3
126
00:01:19.67
32
2
11
00:28:45.29
228
3
126
00:01:22.89
197
4
106
00:10:05.90
84
2
32
217
1037
Kristin HOWARD
Kristin HOWARD #1037
Female 40-49
00:51:08.73
00:51:08.73
24
(117)
40-49
24
00:15:47.22
Female
117
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:17.96
209
23
114
00:02:40.93
188
21
103
00:24:28.66
210
23
112
00:01:08.31
164
18
87
00:14:32.86
214
24
116
218
1079
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1079
Female Mates Wave
00:51:35.45
00:51:35.45
5
(118)
Mates Wave
5
00:12:03.91
Female
118
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:06:07.10
72
1
30
00:03:46.31
229
8
127
00:29:27.04
230
8
128
00:01:14.50
176
5
96
00:11:00.48
126
2
60
219
1067
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1067
Female 70+
00:52:45.13
00:52:45.13
1
(119)
70+
1
Female
119
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:09:13.41
224
1
124
00:03:12.08
216
1
119
00:23:44.36
206
1
108
00:02:24.64
233
1
132
00:14:10.63
208
1
110
220
1082
Catherine LEGRAND
Catherine LEGRAND #1082
Female Mates Wave
00:52:50.69
00:52:50.69
6
(120)
Mates Wave
6
00:13:19.15
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:09:57.92
229
7
128
00:02:06.07
122
3
65
00:22:27.36
185
4
94
00:01:34.89
212
9
117
00:16:44.44
231
8
128
221
976
Christine RAFFERTY
Christine RAFFERTY #976
Female 20-29
00:53:06.97
00:53:06.97
17
(121)
20-29
17
00:18:03.48
Female
121
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:06:21.48
88
5
36
00:03:02.42
210
17
117
00:26:27.16
223
18
122
00:00:56.90
127
11
64
00:16:19.00
230
18
127
222
1072
Emily CASSERLY
Emily CASSERLY #1072
Female Mates Wave
00:54:28.44
00:54:28.44
7
(122)
Mates Wave
7
00:14:56.90
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:19.76
236
10
133
00:02:21.14
156
5
85
00:26:30.66
224
6
123
00:01:06.87
161
4
84
00:11:09.99
137
3
63
223
1083
Damien MCALEENAN
Damien MCALEENAN #1083
Male Mates Wave
00:54:28.44
00:54:28.44
13
(101)
Mates Wave
13
00:17:43.58
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:19.35
235
14
103
00:02:47.53
199
11
90
00:25:59.99
220
13
101
00:01:11.87
167
4
79
00:11:09.68
136
5
74
224
1030
Kristen BOOTH
Kristen BOOTH #1030
Female 40-49
00:54:42.13
00:54:42.13
25
(123)
40-49
25
00:19:20.62
Female
123
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:27.16
172
18
88
00:03:47.56
231
26
129
00:26:17.85
222
25
121
00:01:22.08
195
23
105
00:15:47.47
225
25
123
225
980
Asha TRACEY
Asha TRACEY #980
Female 20-29
00:54:45.62
00:54:45.62
18
(124)
20-29
18
00:19:42.13
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:32.66
178
16
93
00:02:36.61
178
9
97
00:23:34.58
204
17
107
00:01:56.38
225
19
128
00:19:05.38
235
19
132
226
1026
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #1026
Female 40-49
00:54:49.44
00:54:49.44
26
(125)
40-49
26
00:19:27.92
Female
125
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:08:29.38
214
24
117
00:02:46.36
196
22
108
00:26:38.39
225
26
124
00:01:03.61
148
15
76
00:15:51.69
226
26
124
227
1075
Tina CROSBIE
Tina CROSBIE #1075
Female Mates Wave
00:55:13.68
00:55:13.68
8
(126)
Mates Wave
8
00:15:42.14
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:22.88
211
6
115
00:03:44.11
228
7
126
00:25:49.14
219
5
119
00:01:45.22
221
10
125
00:15:32.32
224
7
122
228
861
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #861
Male 12-13
00:56:01.22
00:56:01.22
23
(102)
12-13
23
00:26:33.34
Male
102
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Red
00:07:59.04
198
22
93
00:02:16.59
141
21
67
00:28:11.73
227
23
102
00:01:15.44
180
21
83
00:16:18.40
229
23
103
229
1004
Jo HARTLEY
Jo HARTLEY #1004
Female 30-39
00:57:10.13
00:57:10.13
37
(127)
30-39
37
00:22:55.92
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:37.39
186
28
96
00:03:16.28
219
36
121
00:28:51.56
229
37
127
00:01:24.26
198
28
107
00:16:00.63
227
38
125
230
983
Courtney ARIS
Courtney ARIS #983
Female 30-39
00:57:24.18
00:57:24.18
38
(128)
30-39
38
00:23:09.97
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:08:00.56
201
33
107
00:03:46.90
230
38
128
00:30:27.40
232
38
130
00:01:53.69
223
37
126
00:13:15.61
200
35
104
231
1062
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1062
Female 60-69
00:58:13.10
00:58:13.10
4
(129)
60-69
4
00:10:33.91
Female
129
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - White
00:07:55.09
195
2
103
00:02:46.06
195
3
107
00:24:34.94
213
4
114
00:02:01.79
226
3
129
00:20:55.20
236
4
133
232
1092
SistaTeam
SistaTeam #1092
Female Team
00:59:45.14
00:59:45.14
4
(130)
Team
4
00:20:01.87
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
Megan Nicholas
Ainslie Nicholas
Belinda Nicholas
4:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:13:01.61
234
4
132
00:01:29.77
49
3
21
00:29:38.57
231
4
129
00:01:08.17
163
3
86
00:14:27.01
213
4
115
233
967
Amy HAMILTON
Amy HAMILTON #967
Female 20-29
01:00:14.81
01:00:14.81
19
(131)
20-29
19
00:25:11.32
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:59.31
200
19
106
00:03:21.66
223
18
123
00:31:42.14
235
19
133
00:01:07.30
162
16
85
00:16:04.39
228
17
126
234
1071
Sasha BLOCKLEY
Sasha BLOCKLEY #1071
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.34
01:04:57.34
9
(132)
Mates Wave
9
00:25:25.80
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:11:10.36
232
9
130
00:04:09.14
234
9
131
00:30:38.85
233
9
131
00:01:31.27
209
8
114
00:17:27.71
233
10
130
235
1070
Freya BLOCKLEY
Freya BLOCKLEY #1070
Female Mates Wave
01:04:57.96
01:04:57.96
10
(133)
Mates Wave
10
00:25:26.42
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:10:33.87
230
8
129
00:04:44.38
235
10
132
00:30:44.19
234
10
132
00:01:28.73
206
7
113
00:17:26.79
232
9
129
236
1074
Patrick CROSBIE
Patrick CROSBIE #1074
Male Mates Wave
01:08:35.14
01:08:35.14
14
(103)
Mates Wave
14
00:31:50.28
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Light Blue
00:08:20.00
210
11
96
00:03:55.39
233
14
103
00:40:04.49
236
14
103
00:01:31.10
208
10
95
00:14:44.16
215
14
99
968
Shanaye HART
Shanaye HART #968
Female 20-29
DQ
DQ
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Light Green
00:07:03.16
00:02:00.43
00:23:55.25
00:01:14.45
00:11:09.18
855
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #855
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
860
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #860
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
870
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #870
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
882
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #882
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
884
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #884
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
898
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #898
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
903
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #903
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
904
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #904
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
918
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #918
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
925
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #925
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
937
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #937
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
955
David JOHN
David JOHN #955
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
960
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #960
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Yellow
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)