MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (234 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
2237
Leow Bee Bee
Leow Bee Bee #2237
Female 40+
01:08:29.44
01:08:29.44
7
(31)
40+
7
Female
31
SIN
80.92
4:38 min/km
00:11:29.66
146
14
52
00:05:10.49
110
9
40
00:16:56.59
109
8
33
00:33:58.56
113
8
36
00:03:08.60
111
8
39
00:14:42.12
46
2
9
23
2170
Christie Han
Christie Han #2170
Female 16-39
00:53:04.44
00:53:04.44
4
(4)
16-39
4
Female
4
SIN
94.93
3:35 min/km
00:07:10.32
52
13
15
00:03:45.89
40
9
12
00:13:29.60
47
4
6
00:27:22.98
53
9
11
00:02:01.31
22
6
6
00:12:43.93
16
3
3
90
2151
Adrienne Michetti
Adrienne Michetti #2151
Female 40+
01:06:24.90
01:06:24.90
6
(24)
40+
6
Female
24
CAN
83.45
4:30 min/km
00:07:29.06
60
3
16
00:05:02.82
105
8
37
00:15:22.15
82
5
23
00:31:37.05
94
6
31
00:02:33.88
67
5
20
00:19:42.07
126
10
41
71
429
Roland Goh
Roland Goh #429
Male 40+
01:01:49.54
01:01:49.54
23
(53)
40+
23
Male
53
SIN
69.76
4:11 min/km
00:07:36.56
69
23
50
00:03:14.82
21
8
18
00:17:07.92
114
36
78
00:35:08.99
123
38
82
00:01:49.90
12
4
9
00:13:59.26
33
9
29
27
416
Cora Ang
Cora Ang #416
Female 16-39
00:53:43.60
00:53:43.60
5
(5)
16-39
5
Female
5
SIN
93.78
3:38 min/km
00:06:37.03
34
8
8
00:03:40.76
36
8
9
00:12:53.59
32
1
3
00:26:08.39
35
4
6
00:02:31.50
64
14
18
00:14:45.90
51
8
10
15
462
Aevar Arnason
Aevar Arnason #462
Male 16-39
00:51:07.41
00:51:07.41
9
(14)
16-39
9
Male
14
ISL
UWCSEA East
85.34
3:27 min/km
00:05:00.77
5
4
5
00:03:00.10
13
8
13
00:13:28.34
46
24
41
00:26:52.04
45
22
37
00:01:39.40
4
1
3
00:14:35.07
43
25
35
8
493
Silvestre Hortizuela
Silvestre Hortizuela #493
Male 40+
00:46:27.10
00:46:27.10
4
(8)
40+
4
Male
8
SIN
92.85
3:08 min/km
00:05:18.92
7
2
7
00:03:11.17
19
7
17
00:11:20.77
10
3
10
00:22:10.54
7
2
5
00:02:03.13
25
7
18
00:13:43.32
28
8
24
7
556
Alden Low
Alden Low #556
Male 16-39
00:44:53.47
00:44:53.47
4
(7)
16-39
4
Male
7
SIN
97.18
3:02 min/km
00:06:05.67
14
7
11
00:02:42.21
8
7
8
00:11:18.03
8
6
8
00:22:46.24
12
7
10
00:01:44.62
9
4
6
00:11:34.71
5
2
4
84
2190
Agnes Ong
Agnes Ong #2190
Female 16-39
01:04:11.99
01:04:11.99
17
(22)
16-39
17
Female
22
SIN
78.48
4:21 min/km
00:06:46.43
42
9
10
00:03:36.36
32
7
7
00:19:21.73
135
36
46
00:36:12.55
128
33
42
00:02:48.98
90
25
31
00:14:47.67
52
9
11
128
2236
Cecile Aute
Cecile Aute #2236
Female 40+
01:13:35.73
01:13:35.73
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
FRA
75.31
4:59 min/km
00:07:08.48
51
2
14
00:04:59.87
101
7
34
00:19:26.59
137
11
48
00:39:04.93
141
11
50
00:03:20.27
122
10
44
00:19:02.17
118
9
37
145
2230
Relina Yokoi
Relina Yokoi #2230
Female 16-39
01:22:12.29
01:22:12.29
40
(51)
16-39
40
Female
51
JPN
61.29
5:34 min/km
00:17:23.45
165
48
63
00:03:33.96
30
6
6
00:18:31.32
2
2
2
00:25:03.55
162
47
61
00:17:40.00
97
22
29
5
440
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #440
Male 16-39
00:44:43.99
00:44:43.99
3
(5)
16-39
3
Male
5
ZAF
97.53
3:01 min/km
00:05:16.81
6
5
6
00:02:41.32
7
6
7
00:10:31.71
1
1
1
00:21:07.67
3
1
1
00:01:58.77
19
10
15
00:13:39.40
26
15
22
116
410
Yuri Tsukuni
Yuri Tsukuni #410
Female 40+
01:10:20.68
01:10:20.68
9
(38)
40+
9
Female
38
JPN
78.79
4:46 min/km
00:10:51.06
133
12
47
00:04:34.84
87
6
29
00:17:01.92
113
9
36
00:35:03.23
121
9
40
00:02:49.19
91
7
32
00:17:02.35
88
7
24
28
436
Gary Lee
Gary Lee #436
Male 40+
00:53:50.14
00:53:50.14
8
(23)
40+
8
Male
23
SIN
Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
80.11
3:38 min/km
00:05:34.80
9
3
8
00:03:06.37
16
6
16
00:13:25.45
45
17
40
00:27:01.20
48
16
40
00:02:07.31
29
8
21
00:16:00.44
75
21
56
40
421
Koon Pang Au Yong
Koon Pang Au Yong #421
Male 40+
00:55:39.17
00:55:39.17
11
(32)
40+
11
Male
32
SIN
77.49
3:46 min/km
00:08:51.31
103
33
72
00:02:57.28
12
5
12
00:12:18.96
19
6
19
00:24:51.08
22
7
20
00:02:58.42
103
28
67
00:16:01.07
76
22
57
10
452
Lance Tan
Lance Tan #452
Male 16-39
00:47:26.64
00:47:26.64
5
(10)
16-39
5
Male
10
ASICS
SIN
91.95
3:12 min/km
00:07:13.63
54
25
39
00:02:40.95
6
5
6
00:11:06.05
5
3
5
00:22:16.52
8
4
6
00:01:52.09
14
7
11
00:13:23.43
19
11
16
87
598
Jennifer Chua
Jennifer Chua #598
Female 16-39
01:05:46.15
01:05:46.15
18
(23)
16-39
18
Female
23
SIN
76.61
4:27 min/km
00:05:49.51
12
2
2
00:03:26.59
24
5
5
00:20:53.61
143
39
50
00:39:42.55
145
41
52
00:02:27.05
55
11
15
00:14:20.43
38
6
7
83
2243
Adina Ioana Stefan
Adina Ioana Stefan #2243
Female 40+
01:03:57.50
01:03:57.50
5
(21)
40+
5
Female
21
ROM
86.66
4:20 min/km
00:07:43.54
75
5
21
00:04:16.58
72
5
24
00:15:20.98
81
4
22
00:30:19.32
81
4
24
00:03:12.11
114
9
40
00:18:25.93
108
8
35
46
2239
Katherine Lim
Katherine Lim #2239
Female 40+
00:57:34.25
00:57:34.25
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
SIN
96.27
3:54 min/km
00:10:14.69
125
9
41
00:03:49.81
44
4
14
00:12:50.17
28
2
2
00:25:54.42
32
2
5
00:02:13.64
34
2
9
00:15:21.67
63
4
15
19
582
Jonathan Tham
Jonathan Tham #582
Male 16-39
00:52:14.22
00:52:14.22
11
(17)
16-39
11
Male
17
SIN
83.52
3:32 min/km
00:06:24.52
27
12
21
00:02:29.36
5
4
5
00:12:37.39
24
15
23
00:25:36.94
29
17
25
00:01:55.37
17
8
13
00:15:48.01
71
34
54
21
2183
Adeline Liew
Adeline Liew #2183
Female 16-39
00:52:50.45
00:52:50.45
3
(3)
16-39
3
Female
3
SIN
95.35
3:34 min/km
00:07:43.54
74
16
20
00:03:25.83
23
4
4
00:13:06.02
35
2
4
00:26:13.76
37
5
7
00:01:52.44
15
4
4
00:13:34.86
24
4
4
9
508
David Reeb
David Reeb #508
Male 40+
00:46:29.24
00:46:29.24
5
(9)
40+
5
Male
9
USA
92.77
3:09 min/km
00:06:30.83
29
10
22
00:02:54.24
11
4
11
00:11:22.44
11
4
11
00:23:01.52
14
4
12
00:01:54.08
16
5
12
00:12:08.56
9
4
8
6
425
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #425
Male 40+
00:44:44.29
00:44:44.29
3
(6)
40+
3
Male
6
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
96.40
3:01 min/km
00:06:07.14
15
5
12
00:02:43.73
10
3
10
00:11:03.00
4
2
4
00:22:25.20
10
3
8
00:01:49.25
11
3
8
00:11:38.96
6
3
5
2
438
Yizhong Aw
Yizhong Aw #438
Male 16-39
00:43:37.62
00:43:37.62
1
(2)
16-39
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
2:57 min/km
00:04:58.30
3
2
3
00:02:25.98
4
3
4
00:11:09.83
6
4
6
00:22:21.61
9
5
7
00:01:45.86
10
5
7
00:12:05.86
8
4
7
73
408
Leah Ann Laoreno
Leah Ann Laoreno #408
Female 40+
01:02:18.93
01:02:18.93
4
(19)
40+
4
Female
19
PHI
88.94
4:13 min/km
00:11:09.81
138
13
50
00:03:44.24
38
3
11
00:15:19.84
80
3
21
00:30:05.90
80
3
23
00:02:19.54
44
3
12
00:14:59.43
55
3
12
35
2234
Jazmin Zastera
Jazmin Zastera #2234
Female 16-39
00:55:09.28
00:55:09.28
6
(6)
16-39
6
Female
6
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
91.35
3:44 min/km
00:05:32.31
8
1
1
00:03:13.05
20
3
3
00:14:59.68
76
17
19
00:29:08.07
70
14
16
00:01:36.50
3
1
1
00:15:39.33
67
13
17
39
2242
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #2242
Female 40+
00:55:25.48
00:55:25.48
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
NED
100.00
3:45 min/km
00:08:02.06
85
6
25
00:03:42.83
37
2
10
00:12:36.64
23
1
1
00:25:05.90
25
1
3
00:02:41.53
80
6
26
00:15:53.14
73
5
18
13
418
Jillian Shu Xin See
Jillian Shu Xin See #418
Female 16-39
00:50:22.99
00:50:22.99
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
100.00
3:24 min/km
00:06:04.21
13
3
3
00:03:10.02
18
2
2
00:13:35.08
52
5
7
00:27:01.95
50
8
10
00:01:43.09
7
3
3
00:12:23.70
12
2
2
3
461
William Stewart
William Stewart #461
Male 16-39
00:43:46.24
00:43:46.24
2
(3)
16-39
2
Male
3
MetaSport
ES
Tanglin Trust School
99.67
2:58 min/km
00:04:58.92
4
3
4
00:02:17.12
2
2
2
00:11:20.55
9
7
9
00:22:35.82
11
6
9
00:01:40.32
5
2
4
00:12:14.06
10
5
9
4
510
Aaron Sng
Aaron Sng #510
Male 40+
00:44:24.96
00:44:24.96
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
97.10
3:00 min/km
00:06:16.05
19
7
15
00:02:42.32
9
2
9
00:11:59.33
16
5
16
00:23:59.54
15
5
13
00:01:23.41
1
1
1
00:10:03.62
1
1
1
11
520
Kenneth Wee
Kenneth Wee #520
Male 16-39
00:49:22.95
00:49:22.95
6
(11)
16-39
6
Male
11
TDS
SIN
88.35
3:20 min/km
00:06:16.49
20
9
16
00:02:13.38
1
1
1
00:11:44.24
13
9
13
00:24:19.55
19
12
17
00:01:50.77
13
6
10
00:14:42.74
47
28
38
53
402
Lin Barton
Lin Barton #402
Female 40+
00:58:53.24
00:58:53.24
3
(10)
40+
3
Female
10
ES
94.12
3:59 min/km
00:06:41.07
39
1
9
00:03:40.32
34
1
8
00:16:26.93
106
7
32
00:32:21.07
100
7
34
00:02:02.36
24
1
7
00:14:08.42
35
1
5
1
434
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #434
Male 40+
00:43:07.69
00:43:07.69
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IRL
100.00
2:55 min/km
00:05:37.26
11
4
10
00:02:17.37
3
1
3
00:10:55.74
2
1
2
00:21:41.02
5
1
3
00:02:26.58
54
14
40
00:11:05.44
2
2
2
16
2189
Lf Ow
Lf Ow #2189
Female 16-39
00:51:29.87
00:51:29.87
2
(2)
16-39
2
Female
2
SIN
97.84
3:29 min/km
00:08:32.02
99
24
30
00:03:09.36
17
1
1
00:13:14.25
40
3
5
00:26:26.42
43
6
8
00:01:59.52
20
5
5
00:11:22.54
4
1
1
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (234 items)