X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
178
2100
Amaru LEY GAMBOA
Amaru LEY GAMBOA #2100
Male Male Under 11
00:55:53.50
00:55:53.50
50
(125)
Male Under 11
50
Male
125
WA
AUS
Amaru Ley Gamboa
Amaru Ley Gamboa
Amaru Ley Gamboa
8:09 min/km
00:06:29.77
210
52
132
00:18:15.78
128
38
101
00:30:32.39
197
56
137
00:00:35.56
77
20
57
219
2007
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #2007
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.85
01:02:36.85
6
(72)
Female Under 9
6
Female
72
WA
AUS
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
9:08 min/km
00:06:07.35
184
6
68
00:25:03.92
235
10
83
00:30:36.39
198
3
60
00:00:49.18
200
6
68
182
2192
Matthew VAN SELM
Matthew VAN SELM #2192
Male Male Under 13
00:56:36.40
00:56:36.40
46
(129)
Male Under 13
46
Male
129
WA
AUS
Matthew van Selm
Matthew van Selm
Matthew van Selm
8:15 min/km
00:06:03.68
176
46
112
00:18:49.43
140
37
107
00:31:11.46
199
46
138
00:00:31.82
30
12
23
204
2077
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #2077
Female Female Under 11
00:59:24.79
00:59:24.79
17
(63)
Female Under 11
17
Female
63
WA
AUS
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
8:40 min/km
00:05:09.12
100
7
38
00:21:58.99
211
20
66
00:31:16.61
200
15
61
00:01:00.06
223
22
77
193
2165
Max SHARP
Max SHARP #2165
Male Male Under 9
00:58:41.79
00:58:41.79
5
(133)
Male Under 9
5
Male
133
WA
AUS
Max Sharp
Max Sharp
Max Sharp
8:34 min/km
00:05:53.83
164
2
104
00:20:37.54
185
7
132
00:31:25.13
201
5
139
00:00:45.29
174
4
116
185
2322
Poynter Sisters
Poynter Sisters #2322
Female Under 11 Team
00:57:01.96
00:57:01.96
5
(54)
Under 11 Team
5
Female
54
WA
AUS
Keeley Hore
Louise van Selm
8:19 min/km
00:05:28.86
133
3
48
00:19:17.73
150
3
34
00:31:26.96
202
6
62
00:00:48.40
197
6
66
194
2074
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #2074
Male Male Under 13
00:58:47.90
00:58:47.90
47
(134)
Male Under 13
47
Male
134
WA
AUS
Tane Hasler
Tane Hasler
Tane Hasler
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.67
50
13
30
00:21:34.44
203
46
141
00:31:39.48
203
47
140
00:00:47.30
189
46
125
202
2198
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #2198
Male Male Under 9
00:59:07.41
00:59:07.41
7
(140)
Male Under 9
7
Male
140
WA
AUS
William Wallace
William Wallace
William Wallace
8:37 min/km
00:06:53.69
217
6
139
00:19:44.44
166
5
125
00:31:41.09
204
6
141
00:00:48.19
194
7
129
206
2116
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #2116
Male Male Under 9
01:00:17.22
01:00:17.22
8
(141)
Male Under 9
8
Male
141
WA
AUS
Will McDowall
Will McDowall
Will McDowall
8:48 min/km
00:06:29.95
211
4
133
00:21:14.91
198
9
140
00:31:41.48
205
7
142
00:00:50.87
203
8
134
210
2031
Cooper CARLYLE
Cooper CARLYLE #2031
Male Male Under 11
01:00:31.79
01:00:31.79
58
(143)
Male Under 11
58
Male
143
WA
AUS
Cooper Carlyle
Cooper Carlyle
Cooper Carlyle
8:50 min/km
00:06:25.95
209
51
131
00:21:40.16
206
55
142
00:31:43.17
206
57
143
00:00:42.51
150
39
101
190
2114
Darcey MCDONALD
Darcey MCDONALD #2114
Female Female Under 11
00:58:24.36
00:58:24.36
13
(57)
Female Under 11
13
Female
57
WA
AUS
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
8:31 min/km
00:05:26.41
128
11
46
00:20:27.45
183
14
52
00:31:45.06
207
16
63
00:00:45.43
176
15
58
195
2015
Brooklyn BARR
Brooklyn BARR #2015
Female Female Under 13
00:58:49.29
00:58:49.29
21
(60)
Female Under 13
21
Female
60
WA
AUS
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.54
49
6
19
00:21:33.77
202
18
61
00:31:45.24
208
21
64
00:00:43.73
159
20
54
198
2016
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #2016
Male Male Under 11
00:58:51.22
00:58:51.22
55
(137)
Male Under 11
55
Male
137
WA
AUS
Jesse Barr
Jesse Barr
Jesse Barr
8:35 min/km
00:05:12.56
108
19
68
00:21:08.96
196
53
138
00:31:50.17
209
58
144
00:00:39.52
114
28
78
209
2183
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #2183
Female Female Under 9
01:00:25.29
01:00:25.29
3
(66)
Female Under 9
3
Female
66
WA
AUS
Ella Taylor
Ella Taylor
Ella Taylor
8:49 min/km
00:06:21.85
201
8
74
00:21:24.01
199
3
58
00:31:52.36
210
4
65
00:00:47.06
186
5
63
235
2221
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2221
Male Male Under 11
01:12:18.23
01:12:18.23
60
(152)
Male Under 11
60
Male
152
WA
AUS
10:33 min/km
00:12:17.42
243
61
155
00:26:49.14
238
61
152
00:31:54.78
211
59
145
00:01:16.89
231
58
150
203
2075
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #2075
Female Female Under 11
00:59:12.49
00:59:12.49
16
(62)
Female Under 11
16
Female
62
WA
AUS
Olivia Haynes
Olivia Haynes
Olivia Haynes
8:38 min/km
00:05:29.45
135
12
49
00:21:08.88
195
17
57
00:31:55.32
212
17
66
00:00:38.84
107
6
31
197
2070
Oliver GOODING
Oliver GOODING #2070
Male Male Under 9
00:58:50.76
00:58:50.76
6
(136)
Male Under 9
6
Male
136
WA
AUS
Oliver Gooding
Oliver Gooding
Oliver Gooding
8:35 min/km
00:07:09.15
225
12
147
00:18:46.96
139
3
106
00:31:57.32
213
8
146
00:00:57.32
216
11
141
224
2229
Jake ARENA
Jake ARENA #2229
Male Male Under 9
01:04:23.67
01:04:23.67
11
(148)
Male Under 9
11
Male
148
WA
AUS
9:24 min/km
00:07:00.45
221
10
143
00:22:35.11
217
11
148
00:32:00.02
214
9
147
00:02:48.07
239
13
153
207
2171
Charlie SINEY
Charlie SINEY #2171
Male Male Under 11
01:00:18.23
01:00:18.23
57
(142)
Male Under 11
57
Male
142
WA
AUS
Charlie Siney
Charlie Siney
Charlie Siney
8:48 min/km
00:06:21.94
203
48
127
00:21:09.89
197
54
139
00:32:00.15
215
60
148
00:00:46.24
180
45
118
218
2138
Olivia NORDSTROM
Olivia NORDSTROM #2138
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.28
01:02:36.28
5
(71)
Female Under 9
5
Female
71
WA
AUS
Olivia nordstrom
Olivia nordstrom
Olivia nordstrom
9:08 min/km
00:05:53.42
162
4
59
00:23:42.86
227
7
76
00:32:03.59
216
5
67
00:00:56.41
215
8
74
2051
Jordan EDDY
Jordan EDDY #2051
Male Male Under 9
Query
Query
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
min/km
00:05:16.97
00:20:10.44
00:32:10.06
00:00:50.94
187
2163
Olivia SANDERSON
Olivia SANDERSON #2163
Female Female Under 11
00:58:12.99
00:58:12.99
12
(55)
Female Under 11
12
Female
55
WA
AUS
Olivia Sanderson
Olivia Sanderson
Olivia Sanderson
8:29 min/km
00:04:36.26
31
3
9
00:20:42.85
186
15
53
00:32:11.73
217
18
68
00:00:42.14
143
10
44
222
2324
Savvy & Mia
Savvy & Mia #2324
Female Under 11 Team
01:02:58.20
01:02:58.20
7
(74)
Under 11 Team
7
Female
74
WA
AUS
Mia Forsberg
Savannah Repacholi
9:11 min/km
00:06:22.15
205
5
77
00:22:52.96
223
7
72
00:32:19.68
218
7
69
00:01:23.41
234
7
82
191
2200
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #2200
Female Female Under 11
00:58:31.67
00:58:31.67
14
(58)
Female Under 11
14
Female
58
WA
AUS
Elinor Webster
Elinor Webster
Elinor Webster
8:32 min/km
00:05:00.92
85
6
32
00:20:23.91
180
12
49
00:32:23.49
219
19
70
00:00:43.34
157
13
52
174
2011
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #2011
Female Female Under 11
00:54:13.48
00:54:13.48
11
(51)
Female Under 11
11
Female
51
WA
AUS
Matilda Banfield
Matilda Banfield
Matilda Banfield
7:54 min/km
00:04:33.58
23
2
5
00:16:17.15
62
2
8
00:32:25.25
220
20
71
00:00:57.49
217
21
75
212
2194
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #2194
Female Female Under 11
01:00:49.29
01:00:49.29
21
(68)
Female Under 11
21
Female
68
WA
AUS
Claudia Waddingham
Claudia Waddingham
Claudia Waddingham
8:52 min/km
00:05:58.75
169
18
61
00:21:32.06
201
18
60
00:32:26.43
221
21
72
00:00:52.03
207
19
71
184
2010
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #2010
Male Male Under 9
00:56:52.98
00:56:52.98
2
(130)
Male Under 9
2
Male
130
WA
AUS
Clancy Banfield
Clancy Banfield
Clancy Banfield
8:18 min/km
00:05:50.45
158
1
99
00:17:49.41
111
2
89
00:32:27.73
222
10
149
00:00:45.38
175
5
117
208
2204
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #2204
Female Female Under 11
01:00:19.44
01:00:19.44
19
(65)
Female Under 11
19
Female
65
WA
AUS
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
8:48 min/km
00:05:49.34
153
16
57
00:20:25.27
181
13
50
00:32:44.73
223
22
73
00:01:20.09
233
25
81
217
2039
Katie DAVIES
Katie DAVIES #2039
Female Female Under 9
01:02:26.51
01:02:26.51
4
(70)
Female Under 9
4
Female
70
WA
AUS
Katie Davies
Katie Davies
Katie Davies
9:06 min/km
00:07:09.16
226
10
78
00:21:37.44
204
5
62
00:32:59.73
224
6
74
00:00:40.17
119
3
37
232
2080
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #2080
Female Female Under 11
01:10:00.54
01:10:00.54
25
(80)
Female Under 11
25
Female
80
WA
AUS
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
10:13 min/km
00:06:21.33
199
23
73
00:27:39.36
240
27
86
00:33:25.10
225
23
75
00:02:34.73
237
26
84
225
2017
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #2017
Female Female Under 11
01:04:25.70
01:04:25.70
23
(76)
Female Under 11
23
Female
76
WA
AUS
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
9:24 min/km
00:05:59.78
170
19
62
00:23:50.97
228
25
77
00:33:45.84
226
24
76
00:00:49.10
199
17
67
221
2210
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #2210
Female Female Under 9
01:02:43.29
01:02:43.29
7
(73)
Female Under 9
7
Female
73
WA
AUS
Mimi Wormald
Mimi Wormald
Mimi Wormald
9:09 min/km
00:05:33.57
137
2
50
00:21:39.24
205
6
63
00:33:57.14
227
7
77
00:01:33.33
236
9
83
226
2112
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #2112
Female Female Under 13
01:05:10.29
01:05:10.29
22
(77)
Female Under 13
22
Female
77
WA
AUS
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
9:30 min/km
00:06:05.91
181
22
66
00:23:56.19
229
22
78
00:34:21.19
228
22
78
00:00:46.99
185
22
62
228
2111
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #2111
Female Female Under 11
01:05:33.19
01:05:33.19
24
(78)
Female Under 11
24
Female
78
WA
AUS
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
9:34 min/km
00:07:57.45
229
25
80
00:21:45.91
208
19
65
00:34:42.96
229
25
79
00:01:06.86
230
24
80
216
2099
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE #2099
Male Male Under 9
01:02:25.79
01:02:25.79
10
(146)
Male Under 9
10
Male
146
WA
AUS
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
9:06 min/km
00:06:58.20
219
8
141
00:19:43.37
161
4
123
00:34:50.36
230
11
150
00:00:53.85
213
10
139
220
2320
ksj adventurers
ksj adventurers #2320
Male Under 11 Team
01:02:40.43
01:02:40.43
13
(147)
Under 11 Team
13
Male
147
WA
AUS
Kai Vanderbeek
Sebastian Ker
Jarvis Davies
9:08 min/km
00:05:51.95
160
9
101
00:19:55.33
169
12
127
00:35:58.07
231
13
151
00:00:55.07
214
11
140
234
2057
Amy FINDLAY
Amy FINDLAY #2057
Female Female Under 9
01:10:38.12
01:10:38.12
9
(82)
Female Under 9
9
Female
82
WA
AUS
Amy Findlay
Amy Findlay
Amy Findlay
10:18 min/km
00:06:06.70
182
5
67
00:21:25.41
200
4
59
00:36:40.05
232
8
80
00:06:25.96
240
10
86
236
2164
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2164
Male Male Under 9
01:14:21.15
01:14:21.15
13
(153)
Male Under 9
13
Male
153
WA
AUS
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
10:51 min/km
00:06:57.20
218
7
140
00:28:24.40
241
13
154
00:37:56.64
233
12
152
00:01:02.90
226
12
147
231
2172
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #2172
Female Female Under 9
01:09:52.43
01:09:52.43
8
(79)
Female Under 9
8
Female
79
WA
AUS
Ella Smith
Ella Smith
Ella Smith
10:12 min/km
00:05:49.20
152
3
56
00:24:57.31
234
9
82
00:38:28.28
234
9
81
00:00:37.63
96
1
25
230
2012
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #2012
Male Male Under 9
01:08:12.20
01:08:12.20
12
(151)
Male Under 9
12
Male
151
WA
AUS
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
9:57 min/km
00:06:58.86
220
9
142
00:21:55.25
210
10
144
00:38:33.07
235
13
153
00:00:45.01
172
3
114
233
2228
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #2228
Female Female Under 11
01:10:33.27
01:10:33.27
26
(81)
Female Under 11
26
Female
81
WA
AUS
10:17 min/km
00:10:33.20
236
27
84
00:20:13.07
177
11
47
00:39:06.32
236
26
82
00:00:40.68
125
8
39
238
2197
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2197
Female Female Under 13
01:16:26.29
01:16:26.29
23
(84)
Female Under 13
23
Female
84
WA
AUS
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
11:09 min/km
00:06:08.69
188
23
69
00:28:26.51
242
25
87
00:39:06.45
237
23
83
00:02:44.63
238
25
85
2217
Will VAUGHAN
Will VAUGHAN #2217
Male Male Under 11
Query
Query
Male Under 11
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:00.96
00:24:46.81
00:40:15.45
00:00:59.04
2050
Torin DYSON
Torin DYSON #2050
Male Male Under 13
Query
Query
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
min/km
00:06:02.94
00:32:49.63
00:41:26.28
00:01:27.39
239
2156
Emmerson POWYS
Emmerson POWYS #2156
Female Female Under 13
01:19:53.79
01:19:53.79
24
(85)
Female Under 13
24
Female
85
WA
AUS
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
11:39 min/km
00:11:57.95
242
25
87
00:25:15.16
236
24
84
00:41:58.76
238
24
84
00:00:41.91
139
16
43
237
2139
Claudia NORRIS
Claudia NORRIS #2139
Female Female Under 9
01:14:47.75
01:14:47.75
10
(83)
Female Under 9
10
Female
83
WA
AUS
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
10:55 min/km
00:06:22.15
204
9
76
00:24:16.71
231
8
80
00:43:16.54
239
10
85
00:00:52.34
208
7
72
240
2060
Lily FISHER
Lily FISHER #2060
Female Female Under 13
01:21:22.29
01:21:22.29
25
(86)
Female Under 13
25
Female
86
WA
AUS
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
11:52 min/km
00:11:05.60
238
24
85
00:20:09.86
175
15
45
00:49:23.25
240
25
86
00:00:43.57
158
19
53
2062
Jace FRANCIS
Jace FRANCIS #2062
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
min/km
2063
Summer FRANCIS
Summer FRANCIS #2063
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
WA
AUS
Summer Francis
Summer Francis
Summer Francis
min/km
2041
Luca DAVIS
Luca DAVIS #2041
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (268 items)