John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
5 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4-5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (276 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
201
429
Thomas PHAN
Thomas PHAN #429
Male Y05
00:10:02.00
00:10:02.00
62
(116)
Y05
62
Male
116
ROEB
MB
6:41 min/km
202
80
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #80
Female Y04
00:10:02.70
00:10:02.70
32
(86)
Y04
32
Female
86
ROEB
BB
6:41 min/km
203
414
Amanda DU
Amanda DU #414
Female Y05
00:10:03.60
00:10:03.60
55
(87)
Y05
55
Female
87
NEWB
MB
6:42 min/km
204
126
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #126
Female Y04
00:10:04.10
00:10:04.10
33
(88)
Y04
33
Female
88
NEWB
BB
6:42 min/km
205
118
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #118
Female Y04
00:10:05.40
00:10:05.40
34
(89)
Y04
34
Female
89
DURH
BB
6:43 min/km
206
417
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #417
Female Y05
00:10:05.90
00:10:05.90
56
(90)
Y05
56
Female
90
DURH
MB
6:43 min/km
207
427
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #427
Female Y05
00:10:06.00
00:10:06.00
57
(91)
Y05
57
Female
91
KELM
MB
6:44 min/km
208
123
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #123
Female Y04
00:10:06.60
00:10:06.60
35
(92)
Y04
35
Female
92
SAND
BB
6:44 min/km
209
157
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #157
Female Y05
00:10:07.70
00:10:07.70
58
(93)
Y05
58
Female
93
SAND
BB
6:45 min/km
210
170
Jennifer CHEN
Jennifer CHEN #170
Female Y05
00:10:07.70
00:10:07.70
59
(94)
Y05
59
Female
94
PARM
BB
6:45 min/km
211
96
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #96
Male Y04
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
55
(117)
Y04
55
Male
117
DURH
BB
6:45 min/km
212
347
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #347
Male Y04
00:10:13.20
00:10:13.20
56
(118)
Y04
56
Male
118
DURH
MB
6:48 min/km
213
81
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #81
Male Y04
00:10:23.10
00:10:23.10
57
(119)
Y04
57
Male
119
PARM
BB
6:55 min/km
214
102
Angus BLOXHAM
Angus BLOXHAM #102
Male Y04
00:10:23.10
00:10:23.10
58
(120)
Y04
58
Male
120
KELM
BB
6:55 min/km
215
103
Alyssa BROUN-JAMES
Alyssa BROUN-JAMES #103
Female Y04
00:10:26.60
00:10:26.60
36
(95)
Y04
36
Female
95
DURH
BB
6:57 min/km
216
485
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #485
Male Y05
00:10:26.80
00:10:26.80
63
(121)
Y05
63
Male
121
PARM
MB
6:57 min/km
217
338
Minh LUU
Minh LUU #338
Female Y04
00:10:28.00
00:10:28.00
37
(96)
Y04
37
Female
96
NEWB
MB
6:58 min/km
218
107
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #107
Female Y04
00:10:30.30
00:10:30.30
38
(97)
Y04
38
Female
97
SAND
BB
7:00 min/km
219
469
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #469
Male Y05
00:10:31.40
00:10:31.40
64
(122)
Y05
64
Male
122
PARM
MB
7:00 min/km
220
481
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #481
Male Y05
00:10:33.40
00:10:33.40
65
(123)
Y05
65
Male
123
PARM
MB
7:02 min/km
221
470
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #470
Male Y05
00:10:34.20
00:10:34.20
66
(124)
Y05
66
Male
124
DURH
MB
7:02 min/km
222
116
Joseph MAZZUCATO
Joseph MAZZUCATO #116
Male Y04
00:10:42.10
00:10:42.10
59
(125)
Y04
59
Male
125
ROEB
BB
7:08 min/km
223
90
Tyler MOYLE
Tyler MOYLE #90
Male Y04
00:10:43.10
00:10:43.10
60
(126)
Y04
60
Male
126
SAND
BB
7:08 min/km
224
376
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #376
Female Y04
00:10:44.30
00:10:44.30
39
(98)
Y04
39
Female
98
PARM
MB
7:09 min/km
225
124
Sarah SMIT
Sarah SMIT #124
Female Y04
00:10:51.80
00:10:51.80
40
(99)
Y04
40
Female
99
ROEB
BB
7:14 min/km
226
117
Sophie MESSERE
Sophie MESSERE #117
Female Y04
00:11:02.90
00:11:02.90
41
(100)
Y04
41
Female
100
PARM
BB
7:21 min/km
227
392
Michelle LE TIEN
Michelle LE TIEN #392
Female Y04
00:11:05.40
00:11:05.40
42
(101)
Y04
42
Female
101
KELM
MB
7:23 min/km
228
373
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #373
Male Y04
00:11:07.10
00:11:07.10
61
(127)
Y04
61
Male
127
ROEB
MB
7:24 min/km
229
366
Xavier PAPATRAICOU
Xavier PAPATRAICOU #366
Male Y04
00:11:07.30
00:11:07.30
62
(128)
Y04
62
Male
128
PARM
MB
7:24 min/km
230
442
Zayd HUGHES
Zayd HUGHES #442
Male Y05
00:11:18.10
00:11:18.10
67
(129)
Y05
67
Male
129
NEWB
MB
7:32 min/km
231
475
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #475
Male Y05
00:11:19.00
00:11:19.00
68
(130)
Y05
68
Male
130
NEWB
MB
7:32 min/km
232
388
Jarvis HICKS
Jarvis HICKS #388
Male Y04
00:11:25.60
00:11:25.60
63
(131)
Y04
63
Male
131
DURH
MB
7:37 min/km
233
396
Jack REID
Jack REID #396
Male Y04
00:11:27.90
00:11:27.90
64
(132)
Y04
64
Male
132
SAND
MB
7:38 min/km
234
390
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #390
Male Y04
00:11:51.50
00:11:51.50
65
(133)
Y04
65
Male
133
SAND
MB
7:54 min/km
235
395
Samantha NGUYEN
Samantha NGUYEN #395
Female Y04
00:11:57.90
00:11:57.90
43
(102)
Y04
43
Female
102
PARM
MB
7:58 min/km
236
83
Brinda JHAYA
Brinda JHAYA #83
Female Y04
00:11:59.00
00:11:59.00
44
(103)
Y04
44
Female
103
PARM
BB
7:59 min/km
237
436
John DALBY
John DALBY #436
Male Y05
00:12:06.80
00:12:06.80
69
(134)
Y05
69
Male
134
PARM
MB
8:04 min/km
238
70
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #70
Male Y04
00:12:57.90
00:12:57.90
66
(135)
Y04
66
Male
135
NEWB
BB
8:38 min/km
239
446
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #446
Male Y05
00:13:01.30
00:13:01.30
70
(136)
Y05
70
Male
136
ROEB
MB
8:40 min/km
240
480
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #480
Male Y05
00:13:04.20
00:13:04.20
71
(137)
Y05
71
Male
137
KELM
MB
8:42 min/km
241
465
Andrew DELAVIGNE
Andrew DELAVIGNE #465
Male Y05
00:13:04.80
00:13:04.80
72
(138)
Y05
72
Male
138
DURH
MB
8:43 min/km
242
340
Yasmine MCDONAGH
Yasmine MCDONAGH #340
Female Y05
00:13:10.00
00:13:10.00
60
(104)
Y05
60
Female
104
ROEB
MB
8:46 min/km
243
397
Emilija SIMIC
Emilija SIMIC #397
Female Y04
00:13:10.70
00:13:10.70
45
(105)
Y04
45
Female
105
DURH
MB
8:47 min/km
244
398
Teyah TATTERSALL
Teyah TATTERSALL #398
Female Y04
00:13:19.30
00:13:19.30
46
(106)
Y04
46
Female
106
ROEB
MB
8:52 min/km
245
128
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #128
Male Y04
00:13:26.30
00:13:26.30
67
(139)
Y04
67
Male
139
SAND
BB
8:57 min/km
246
84
Evanson KATUMO
Evanson KATUMO #84
Male Y04
00:13:31.00
00:13:31.00
68
(140)
Y04
68
Male
140
ROEB
BB
9:00 min/km
247
99
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #99
Male Y04
00:13:31.10
00:13:31.10
69
(141)
Y04
69
Male
141
DURH
BB
9:00 min/km
248
73
Shania DOGGETT
Shania DOGGETT #73
Female Y04
00:14:01.10
00:14:01.10
47
(107)
Y04
47
Female
107
NEWB
BB
9:20 min/km
249
74
Marley ECCLES
Marley ECCLES #74
Male Y04
00:14:01.20
00:14:01.20
70
(142)
Y04
70
Male
142
ROEB
BB
9:20 min/km
250
134
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #134
Male Y05
00:17:19.50
00:17:19.50
73
(143)
Y05
73
Male
143
ROEB
BB
11:33 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (276 items)
© 2023