Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
922
Wendy GILLAM
Wendy GILLAM #922
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
906
Sharon FULCHER
Sharon FULCHER #906
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
909
Donna BULLEN
Donna BULLEN #909
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
1004
Tina MEAD
Tina MEAD #1004
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
1266
Julie SHARMAN-CHIDLOW
Julie SHARMAN-CHIDLOW #1266
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Activ All Stars
min/km
1283
Rachel ADAMS
Rachel ADAMS #1283
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
win tv
min/km
1280
Natalie MEARNS
Natalie MEARNS #1280
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
win tv
min/km
1307
Tammy RICHARDS
Tammy RICHARDS #1307
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
1180
Melissa ALLAN
Melissa ALLAN #1180
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Geographe Ed Support
min/km
7
7
17
Paul MITCHELL
Paul MITCHELL #17
Male 40-49
00:16:06.72
00:16:06.72
(00:16:05.18)
1
(6)
00:16:05.18
40-49
1
1
Male
6
6
Activ All Stars
1
4:01 min/km
13
16
1311
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #1311
Male 40-49
00:17:19.68
00:17:19.68
(00:17:16.58)
2
(11)
00:17:16.58
40-49
2
2
00:01:12.96
Male
11
14
4:19 min/km
24
24
1170
Ian YUSOFF
Ian YUSOFF #1170
Male 40-49
00:18:39.42
00:18:39.42
(00:18:35.65)
3
(18)
00:18:35.65
40-49
3
3
00:02:32.69
Male
18
18
4:38 min/km
29
29
1009
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #1009
Male 40-49
00:20:04.72
00:20:04.72
(00:19:52.68)
4
(22)
00:19:52.68
40-49
4
4
00:03:58.00
Male
22
22
The slashers
3
4:58 min/km
44
47
1197
Sinan KERIMOFSKI
Sinan KERIMOFSKI #1197
Male 40-49
00:21:35.13
00:21:35.13
(00:21:06.91)
5
(31)
00:21:06.91
40-49
5
5
00:05:28.40
Male
31
31
5:16 min/km
58
64
1103
John JONES
John JONES #1103
Male 40-49
00:22:23.07
00:22:23.07
(00:22:20.32)
6
(38)
00:22:20.32
40-49
6
6
00:06:16.34
Male
38
41
5:35 min/km
86
93
1052
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #1052
Male 40-49
00:23:50.54
00:23:50.54
(00:23:38.10)
7
(53)
00:23:38.10
40-49
7
8
00:07:43.82
Male
53
57
5:54 min/km
103
85
1122
Mathew HILYARD
Mathew HILYARD #1122
Male 40-49
00:24:33.58
00:24:33.58
(00:23:24.75)
8
(64)
00:23:24.75
40-49
8
7
00:08:26.86
Male
64
53
5:51 min/km
106
111
1083
Jason LEAHY
Jason LEAHY #1083
Male 40-49
00:24:35.19
00:24:35.19
(00:24:24.59)
9
(67)
00:24:24.59
40-49
9
9
00:08:28.47
Male
67
66
6:06 min/km
120
119
1034
John MACPHERSON
John MACPHERSON #1034
Male 40-49
00:25:00.68
00:25:00.68
(00:24:30.43)
10
(69)
00:24:30.43
40-49
10
10
00:08:53.96
Male
69
68
Team GMAS
10
6:07 min/km
158
155
1214
Sean TYNDALL
Sean TYNDALL #1214
Male 40-49
00:29:20.21
00:29:20.21
(00:28:25.20)
11
(80)
00:28:25.20
40-49
11
11
00:13:13.48
Male
80
81
7:06 min/km
187
186
920
Shayne GILLAM
Shayne GILLAM #920
Male 40-49
00:33:34.12
00:33:34.12
(00:32:29.61)
12
(88)
00:32:29.61
40-49
12
12
00:17:27.40
Male
88
88
Activ Lower South West Team
4
8:07 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
251
261
1279
David BOWDEN
David BOWDEN #1279
Male 40-49
00:41:40.46
00:41:40.46
(00:41:09.26)
14
(110)
00:41:09.26
40-49
14
15
00:25:33.74
Male
110
114
win tv
1
10:17 min/km
254
257
1150
Kerry O'BRIEN
Kerry O'BRIEN #1150
Male 40-49
00:41:56.57
00:41:56.57
(00:40:52.48)
15
(111)
00:40:52.48
40-49
15
14
00:25:49.84
Male
111
111
Team Chevron
4
10:13 min/km
261
267
1021
Neil LOVELOCK
Neil LOVELOCK #1021
Male 40-49
00:42:07.62
00:42:07.62
(00:41:28.05)
16
(114)
00:41:28.05
40-49
16
16
00:26:00.90
Male
114
116
10:22 min/km
269
273
1247
Martin CHROMOW
Martin CHROMOW #1247
Male 40-49
00:42:35.55
00:42:35.55
(00:41:51.26)
17
(116)
00:41:51.26
40-49
17
17
00:26:28.83
Male
116
119
10:27 min/km
273
281
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:49.86
00:42:49.86
(00:42:02.52)
18
(117)
00:42:02.52
40-49
18
18
00:26:43.14
Male
117
121
Activ All Stars
4
10:30 min/km
353
361
966
Simon EVANS
Simon EVANS #966
Male 40-49
00:52:35.74
00:52:35.74
(00:51:11.90)
19
(141)
00:51:11.90
40-49
19
20
00:36:29.01
Male
141
144
Activ Lower South West Team
19
12:47 min/km
355
296
1204
Stuart MCNAMARA
Stuart MCNAMARA #1204
Male 40-49
00:54:26.87
00:54:26.87
(00:43:23.06)
20
(142)
00:43:23.06
40-49
20
19
00:38:20.14
Male
142
126
10:50 min/km
366
370
1123
Chris NORMAN
Chris NORMAN #1123
Male 40-49
00:57:36.28
00:57:36.28
(00:56:11.41)
21
(147)
00:56:11.41
40-49
21
21
00:41:29.56
Male
147
149
14:02 min/km
375
374
1137
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ #1137
Male 40-49
01:01:22.91
01:01:22.91
(00:59:23.50)
22
(150)
00:59:23.50
40-49
22
22
00:45:16.19
Male
150
150
MiaÆs pink army
6
14:50 min/km
1084
Paul PLOWMAN
Paul PLOWMAN #1084
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
903
Gavin HUNT
Gavin HUNT #903
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
1281
Wayne ADAMS
Wayne ADAMS #1281
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
win tv
min/km
55
59
1237
Anita LINDEMANN
Anita LINDEMANN #1237
Female 50-59
00:22:07.46
00:22:07.46
(00:21:49.42)
1
(19)
00:21:49.42
50-59
1
1
Female
19
20
5:27 min/km
107
103
1026
Kerrie BREDE
Kerrie BREDE #1026
Female 50-59
00:24:44.56
00:24:44.56
(00:23:55.54)
2
(40)
00:23:55.54
50-59
2
2
00:02:37.10
Female
40
39
5:58 min/km
125
125
1040
Jane KING
Jane KING #1040
Female 50-59
00:26:13.19
00:26:13.19
(00:25:25.21)
3
(55)
00:25:25.21
50-59
3
3
00:04:05.73
Female
55
55
6:21 min/km
136
138
944
Vivienne BARTON
Vivienne BARTON #944
Female 50-59
00:27:07.42
00:27:07.42
(00:26:46.57)
4
(62)
00:26:46.57
50-59
4
4
00:04:59.96
Female
62
63
Busselton Senior High School
2
6:41 min/km
137
141
1045
Pat O'LEARY
Pat O'LEARY #1045
Female 50-59
00:27:08.86
00:27:08.86
(00:26:54.72)
5
(63)
00:26:54.72
50-59
5
5
00:05:01.40
Female
63
65
Allied Health Bunbury Hospital
1
6:43 min/km
143
144
1278
Bev PROUDFOOT
Bev PROUDFOOT #1278
Female 50-59
00:27:39.89
00:27:39.89
(00:27:02.81)
6
(65)
00:27:02.81
50-59
6
6
00:05:32.43
Female
65
67
6:45 min/km
168
166
916
Christine HOFMANN
Christine HOFMANN #916
Female 50-59
00:30:04.40
00:30:04.40
(00:29:28.95)
7
(84)
00:29:28.95
50-59
7
7
00:07:56.94
Female
84
83
7:22 min/km
205
204
1135
Dayle RILEY
Dayle RILEY #1135
Female 50-59
00:35:47.85
00:35:47.85
(00:35:10.37)
8
(112)
00:35:10.37
50-59
8
8
00:13:40.39
Female
112
112
8:47 min/km
220
222
1191
Sonya MARTIN
Sonya MARTIN #1191
Female 50-59
00:38:33.42
00:38:33.42
(00:38:21.39)
9
(120)
00:38:21.39
50-59
9
9
00:16:25.96
Female
120
121
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
12
9:35 min/km
235
243
1304
Chris FLEMING
Chris FLEMING #1304
Female 50-59
00:40:37.60
00:40:37.60
(00:40:11.29)
10
(129)
00:40:11.29
50-59
10
12
00:18:30.14
Female
129
137
10:02 min/km
236
252
1090
Deb MCDONNA
Deb MCDONNA #1090
Female 50-59
00:40:39.85
00:40:39.85
(00:40:32.00)
11
(130)
00:40:32.00
50-59
11
13
00:18:32.39
Female
130
142
Activ Lower South West Team
8
10:08 min/km
241
231
1268
Robyn BADGER
Robyn BADGER #1268
Female 50-59
00:40:48.04
00:40:48.04
(00:39:43.97)
12
(133)
00:39:43.97
50-59
12
10
00:18:40.58
Female
133
127
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
14
9:55 min/km
243
238
1220
Susannah BROTHERTON
Susannah BROTHERTON #1220
Female 50-59
00:40:50.07
00:40:50.07
(00:40:02.30)
13
(135)
00:40:02.30
50-59
13
11
00:18:42.61
Female
135
133
Geographe Ed Support
2
10:00 min/km
268
272
1114
Jodie MCGINNIS
Jodie MCGINNIS #1114
Female 50-59
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:41:50.61)
14
(153)
00:41:50.61
50-59
14
14
00:20:27.84
Female
153
154
10:27 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
272
275
1097
Lyn CLUNE
Lyn CLUNE #1097
Female 50-59
00:42:44.79
00:42:44.79
(00:41:53.07)
16
(156)
00:41:53.07
50-59
16
15
00:20:37.33
Female
156
156
ANZ - Busselton
2
10:28 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023