MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
201
Rae Woon
Rae Woon #201
Female 16-39
01:01:20.93
01:01:20.93
23
(37)
16-39
23
00:17:37.01
Female
37
SIN
10
4:09 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:05:41.27
22:45 min/km
70
14
22
00:03:18.04
75
21
30
00:16:31.55
21.8 km/h
125
31
46
00:17:41.43
20.3 km/h
130
32
49
00:34:39.56
20.8 km/h
129
32
50
00:01:53.45
24
7
7
00:15:48.59
6:19 min/km
67
17
23
3
288
Benjamin Yeo
Benjamin Yeo #288
Male 16-39
00:41:41.79
00:41:41.79
2
(3)
16-39
2
00:02:51.72
Male
3
SIN
30
2:49 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:03:03.59
12:14 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:04.33
10
6
8
00:11:13.98
32.0 km/h
12
9
12
00:11:22.31
31.7 km/h
14
8
14
00:22:57.39
31.4 km/h
10
7
10
00:01:39.61
10
5
7
00:11:56.86
4:46 min/km
9
6
9
55
232
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #232
Female 16-39
00:53:33.96
00:53:33.96
12
(15)
16-39
12
00:09:50.03
Female
15
SIN
10
3:37 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:05:14.95
20:59 min/km
45
10
14
00:03:07.36
61
16
22
00:15:32.42
23.2 km/h
115
24
39
00:15:26.29
23.3 km/h
118
25
39
00:31:22.83
22.9 km/h
117
24
39
00:01:49.83
20
6
6
00:11:58.96
4:47 min/km
10
1
1
25
415
Andrew Sullivan
Andrew Sullivan #415
Male 40+
00:49:18.63
00:49:18.63
9
(21)
40+
9
00:07:47.92
Male
21
GBR
10
3:20 min/km
Wave 23 Green
00:05:22.30
21:29 min/km
53
13
37
00:02:45.80
43
10
31
00:13:35.85
26.5 km/h
76
21
55
00:13:28.79
26.7 km/h
67
19
51
00:27:27.60
26.2 km/h
68
19
51
00:01:38.87
9
2
6
00:12:04.05
4:49 min/km
11
4
10
4
377
Wayne Chen
Wayne Chen #377
Male 16-39
00:41:45.00
00:41:45.00
3
(4)
16-39
3
00:02:54.92
Male
4
SMRT
SIN
20
2:49 min/km
Wave 22 Blue
00:04:34.50
18:18 min/km
17
8
12
00:01:26.30
1
1
1
00:11:06.83
32.4 km/h
9
6
9
00:10:54.32
33.0 km/h
6
3
6
00:22:23.27
32.2 km/h
6
3
6
00:01:36.18
6
4
5
00:11:44.73
4:41 min/km
7
5
7
27
238
Cassaigneau Corinne
Cassaigneau Corinne #238
Female 16-39
00:49:54.42
00:49:54.42
6
(6)
16-39
6
00:06:10.50
Female
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:23 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:04:54.70
19:38 min/km
29
7
9
00:02:56.12
52
11
16
00:12:35.88
28.6 km/h
41
9
9
00:12:05.90
29.8 km/h
30
5
5
00:25:06.51
28.7 km/h
35
6
6
00:01:49.57
19
5
5
00:15:07.51
6:03 min/km
53
14
18
119
220
Amanda Lee
Amanda Lee #220
Female 16-39
01:03:53.85
01:03:53.85
28
(42)
16-39
28
00:20:09.93
Female
42
SIN
10
4:19 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:06:30.46
26:01 min/km
106
24
36
00:04:17.51
125
34
52
00:17:01.38
21.1 km/h
131
33
51
00:17:21.81
20.7 km/h
129
31
48
00:34:51.68
20.7 km/h
130
33
51
00:01:43.40
15
4
4
00:16:30.79
6:36 min/km
81
23
31
42
422
Derek Cheah
Derek Cheah #422
Male 40+
00:52:27.50
00:52:27.50
12
(33)
40+
12
00:10:56.80
Male
33
Broncos
MAL
10
3:33 min/km
Wave 23 Green
00:05:33.32
22:13 min/km
62
16
44
00:02:20.98
24
8
17
00:13:59.41
25.7 km/h
85
22
63
00:13:42.23
26.3 km/h
74
20
55
00:28:05.65
25.6 km/h
78
22
59
00:01:36.11
5
1
4
00:14:51.43
5:56 min/km
51
12
35
11
249
Jillian See
Jillian See #249
Female 16-39
00:44:32.24
00:44:32.24
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:48.32
Female
2
SIN
30
3:01 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:26.75
17:47 min/km
14
4
4
00:02:10.82
17
4
4
00:11:30.39
31.3 km/h
18
1
1
00:11:28.22
31.4 km/h
19
1
1
00:23:22.43
30.8 km/h
17
1
1
00:01:38.82
8
3
3
00:12:53.42
5:09 min/km
18
3
3
8
333
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #333
Male 16-39
00:43:31.44
00:43:31.44
5
(8)
16-39
5
00:04:41.37
Male
8
West Coast Riders
SIN
10
2:57 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:55.07
19:40 min/km
31
17
21
00:01:34.52
2
2
2
00:11:07.71
32.3 km/h
10
7
10
00:11:05.53
32.5 km/h
8
5
8
00:22:33.48
31.9 km/h
7
4
7
00:01:30.72
4
3
3
00:12:57.64
5:11 min/km
19
10
16
1
327
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #327
Male 16-39
00:38:50.07
00:38:50.07
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
SIN
50
2:37 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:53.57
19:34 min/km
27
15
19
00:01:46.43
4
3
4
00:10:01.92
35.9 km/h
2
2
2
00:10:09.44
35.4 km/h
3
2
3
00:20:31.75
35.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:26.84
3
2
2
00:10:11.46
4:04 min/km
2
2
2
18
205
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #205
Female 16-39
00:46:54.06
00:46:54.06
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:03:10.14
Female
3
SIN
20
3:10 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:04:46.23
19:04 min/km
23
6
7
00:02:05.80
13
3
3
00:12:24.53
29.0 km/h
36
6
6
00:12:04.87
29.8 km/h
27
4
4
00:24:51.06
29.0 km/h
33
5
5
00:01:37.70
7
2
2
00:13:33.25
5:25 min/km
24
5
6
22
328
Luke Laycock
Luke Laycock #328
Male 16-39
00:48:11.97
00:48:11.97
10
(18)
16-39
10
00:09:21.90
Male
18
GBR
10
3:16 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:03:04.67
12:18 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:04.37
11
7
9
00:13:38.18
26.4 km/h
79
36
57
00:13:56.69
25.8 km/h
80
37
59
00:27:55.04
25.8 km/h
76
36
57
00:01:25.72
2
1
1
00:13:42.16
5:28 min/km
25
13
19
9
1355
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #1355
Female 16-39
00:43:43.92
00:43:43.92
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
FRA
50
2:57 min/km
Wave 25 Red
00:04:05.21
16:20 min/km
9
2
2
00:01:51.21
6
1
1
00:12:00.15
30.0 km/h
28
2
2
00:11:40.37
30.8 km/h
21
2
2
00:24:03.93
29.9 km/h
23
2
2
00:01:25.19
1
1
1
00:12:18.36
4:55 min/km
12
2
2
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023