SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
894
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #894
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
895
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #895
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
887
Fran LYONS
Fran LYONS #887
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
01:20:13.47
20:53 min/km
884
Dayna HOWARD
Dayna HOWARD #884
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
885
Bridget GUTSELL
Bridget GUTSELL #885
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
856
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #856
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:03.26
24:13 min/km
00:01:56.72
00:20:54.12
20.1 km/h
853
Ashleigh QUINN
Ashleigh QUINN #853
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
851
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #851
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
847
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #847
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Wave 3 - White
849
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #849
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 3 - White
841
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #841
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave 3 - White
821
Luca CALLIGARO
Luca CALLIGARO #821
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Wave 3 - White
822
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #822
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Wave 3 - White
823
Dylan YOUNG
Dylan YOUNG #823
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 3 - White
824
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #824
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Wave 3 - White
825
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #825
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Wave 3 - White
808
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #808
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 2 - Pink
817
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #817
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Wave 2 - Pink
785
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #785
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
786
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #786
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 1 - Light Blue
787
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #787
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 2 - Pink
795
Daisy O'RAW
Daisy O'RAW #795
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Wave 2 - Pink
751
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #751
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 1 - Light Blue
752
Tiago ANASTASAS
Tiago ANASTASAS #752
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 1 - Light Blue
753
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #753
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
754
Aiden LOUGHEED
Aiden LOUGHEED #754
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
755
Daniel POLGLAZE
Daniel POLGLAZE #755
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
762
Nick GREETHAM
Nick GREETHAM #762
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:22:43.08
30:52 min/km
01:38:42.14
49:21 min/km
763
Ryan GREETHAM
Ryan GREETHAM #763
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:22:43.08
30:52 min/km
01:38:42.39
49:21 min/km
781
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #781
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (230 items)