Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
22
197
Julia STAMPALIA
Julia STAMPALIA #197
Female 10-14
00:12:52.1
00:12:52.1
6
(8)
10-14
6
00:01:46.3
Under 18
6
Female
8
00:15:00
South Lake Dolphins
17:09 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:52.1
21
92
Joshua HOFER
Joshua HOFER #92
Male 35-44
00:12:45.4
00:12:45.4
2
(14)
35-44
2
00:00:19.1
40-44
2
Male
14
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:13:40
17:00 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:45.4
20
57
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #57
Male 15-24
00:12:29.3
00:12:29.3
4
(13)
15-24
4
00:03:08.6
18-24
1
Male
13
00:11:40
16:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:29.3
19
67
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #67
Female 10-14
00:12:28.1
00:12:28.1
5
(7)
10-14
5
00:01:22.3
Under 18
5
Female
7
00:07:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:28.1
18
108
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #108
Male 35-44
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
1
(12)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Male
12
00:10:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:26.3
17
196
Kai SPENCER
Kai SPENCER #196
Female 10-14
00:12:25.5
00:12:25.5
4
(6)
10-14
4
00:01:19.7
Under 18
4
Female
6
00:11:30
South Lake Dolphins
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:25.5
16
91
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #91
Male 10-14
00:12:24.4
00:12:24.4
1
(11)
10-14
1
Under 18
5
Male
11
02:00:00
South Shore Swimming Club
16:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:12:24.4
15
155
Jeremy PEREY
Jeremy PEREY #155
Male 25-34
00:12:22.2
00:12:22.2
3
(10)
25-34
3
00:00:40.4
25-29
2
Male
10
00:15:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:22.2
14
6
Cheyanne AWFORD
Cheyanne AWFORD #6
Female 10-14
00:12:19.3
00:12:19.3
3
(5)
10-14
3
00:01:13.5
Under 18
3
Female
5
00:13:45
Mandurah Swimming Club
16:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:19.3
13
75
Cody GILLARD
Cody GILLARD #75
Male 25-34
00:12:10.2
00:12:10.2
2
(9)
25-34
2
00:00:28.4
25-29
1
Male
9
00:10:30
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:10.2
12
119
James KOMNINOS
James KOMNINOS #119
Male 45-54
00:12:08.6
00:12:08.6
2
(8)
45-54
2
00:00:21.0
45-49
2
Male
8
00:11:30
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:08.6
11
111
Daisy KAMMERMANN
Daisy KAMMERMANN #111
Female 10-14
00:11:59.7
00:11:59.7
2
(4)
10-14
2
00:00:53.9
Under 18
2
Female
4
00:11:00
Riverton Aquanauts
15:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:59.7
10
175
Tim ROWBERRY
Tim ROWBERRY #175
Male Wetsuit
00:11:58.1
00:11:58.1
2
(7)
Wetsuit
2
00:02:21.7
50-54
1
Male
7
00:11:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:58.1
9
206
Peter TRENCH
Peter TRENCH #206
Male 45-54
00:11:47.6
00:11:47.6
1
(6)
45-54
1
45-49
1
Male
6
00:11:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:47.6
8
143
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #143
Female 35-44
00:11:43.7
00:11:43.7
1
(3)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
1
00:11:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:43.7
7
94
Aaron HOLDING
Aaron HOLDING #94
Male 25-34
00:11:41.8
00:11:41.8
1
(5)
25-34
1
30-34
1
Male
5
00:12:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:41.8
6
112
Thomas KAMMERMANN
Thomas KAMMERMANN #112
Male 15-24
00:11:20.6
00:11:20.6
3
(4)
15-24
3
00:01:59.9
Under 18
4
Male
4
00:11:00
Riverton Aquanauts
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:20.6
5
12
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #12
Male 15-24
00:11:11.3
00:11:11.3
2
(3)
15-24
2
00:01:50.6
Under 18
3
Male
3
00:09:10
South Shore Swimming Club
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:11.3
4
125
Jaymie LUTTON
Jaymie LUTTON #125
Female 10-14
00:11:05.8
00:11:05.8
1
(2)
10-14
1
Under 18
1
Female
2
02:00:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:47 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:11:05.8
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
2
54
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #54
Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.4
00:09:36.4
1
(2)
Wetsuit
1
Under 18
2
Male
2
00:10:06
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12:48 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:36.4
1
14
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #14
Male 15-24
00:09:20.7
00:09:20.7
1
(1)
15-24
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:08:44
South Shore Swimming Club
12:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:20.7
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (222 items)