ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1571
Annabelle KENNY
Annabelle KENNY #1571
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1574
Enyana REYNOLDS
Enyana REYNOLDS #1574
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1575
Emma THWAITES
Emma THWAITES #1575
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1576
Amelia TURNER
Amelia TURNER #1576
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1558
Peta KENNARE
Peta KENNARE #1558
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1568
Ella BURNAGE
Ella BURNAGE #1568
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1532
Mikayla BARGH
Mikayla BARGH #1532
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1539
Lauren MCCANN
Lauren MCCANN #1539
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1534
Sarah CLYNE
Sarah CLYNE #1534
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1543
Elise URQUHART
Elise URQUHART #1543
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1552
Bethany BROSNAN
Bethany BROSNAN #1552
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1725
Montelle TUANA
Montelle TUANA #1725
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1726
Abigail WHITE
Abigail WHITE #1726
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1723
Phoebe JACOB
Phoebe JACOB #1723
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1746
Sarah VISSER
Sarah VISSER #1746
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1700
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #1700
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1685
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #1685
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1719
Alesha BRICKLAND
Alesha BRICKLAND #1719
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1704
Piper IRWIN
Piper IRWIN #1704
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1657
Jasmine BROOMFIELD
Jasmine BROOMFIELD #1657
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1623
Asher-Rose MILIC
Asher-Rose MILIC #1623
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
min/km
1624
Sabrina SIANI
Sabrina SIANI #1624
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
min/km
1664
Chelsea IVESON
Chelsea IVESON #1664
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1679
Ryley CLADINGBOEL
Ryley CLADINGBOEL #1679
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
2086
Skyla FRANCIS
Skyla FRANCIS #2086
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2015
Savannah LOREGGIAN
Savannah LOREGGIAN #2015
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2016
Sharn MUFFETT
Sharn MUFFETT #2016
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2005
Ella O'REILLY
Ella O'REILLY #2005
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
00:10:48.62
1559
301
1559
2006
Chloe TWEED
Chloe TWEED #2006
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2007
Emma WISHART
Emma WISHART #2007
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2026
Tiahn CLISSA
Tiahn CLISSA #2026
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2027
Annastasia MCKENDRY
Annastasia MCKENDRY #2027
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2028
Lisa MUKARO
Lisa MUKARO #2028
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2029
Katelyn RABE
Katelyn RABE #2029
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1962
Isabel STROVER
Isabel STROVER #1962
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1974
Tia MCCARTHY
Tia MCCARTHY #1974
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1978
Mia THORBY
Mia THORBY #1978
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2001
Ciera GREEN
Ciera GREEN #2001
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2002
Sarah KAESLER
Sarah KAESLER #2002
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1922
Grace GILBERT
Grace GILBERT #1922
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
min/km
1944
Hayley HOLMES
Hayley HOLMES #1944
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
min/km
1958
Chanelle FURSTENBERG
Chanelle FURSTENBERG #1958
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1933
Chelsea CHURCH
Chelsea CHURCH #1933
Female U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
min/km
00:07:09.55
124
24
124
1956
Elisha CILIA
Elisha CILIA #1956
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1764
Lillie SHONE
Lillie SHONE #1764
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1799
Dakota DAL BELLO
Dakota DAL BELLO #1799
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1785
Bella STRASSER
Bella STRASSER #1785
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1820
Cameron LAWSON
Cameron LAWSON #1820
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1837
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #1837
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1843
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #1843
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KOLBE
min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023