Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
151
366
Travis DEANE
Travis DEANE #366
Male 40-49
03:06:45.9
03:06:45.9
46
(128)
40-49
46
Male
128
152
67
Carly WILLIAMS
Carly WILLIAMS #67
Female 40-49
03:07:36.4
03:07:36.4
11
(24)
40-49
11
Female
24
Caulfield
153
251
Robert LOUIS
Robert LOUIS #251
Male 40-49
03:08:03.4
03:08:03.4
47
(129)
40-49
47
Male
129
Terrey Hills
154
305
Helen SALVESTRIN
Helen SALVESTRIN #305
Female 40-49
03:09:43.4
03:09:43.4
12
(25)
40-49
12
Female
25
Port Macquarie
155
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
03:09:45.6
03:09:45.6
3
(26)
50-59
3
Female
26
Trinity Park
156
175
Bernard CORBETT
Bernard CORBETT #175
Male 50-59
03:09:58.6
03:09:58.6
22
(130)
50-59
22
Male
130
Glendale
157
204
Wade EVANS
Wade EVANS #204
Male 40-49
03:09:59.1
03:09:59.1
48
(131)
40-49
48
Male
131
Bickley
158
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
03:10:39.9
03:10:39.9
23
(132)
50-59
23
Male
132
Brisbane
159
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
03:10:53.5
03:10:53.5
49
(133)
40-49
49
Male
133
Adamstown
160
232
Mark HUCKSTEPP
Mark HUCKSTEPP #232
Male Open
03:10:54.1
03:10:54.1
59
(134)
Open
59
Male
134
Georgetown
161
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
03:12:01.5
03:12:01.5
50
(135)
40-49
50
Male
135
Concord
162
145
Paul BERUDE
Paul BERUDE #145
Male 40-49
03:12:53.7
03:12:53.7
51
(136)
40-49
51
Male
136
Valentine
163
72
Andrew HURT
Andrew HURT #72
Male 50-59
03:14:25.4
03:14:25.4
24
(137)
50-59
24
Male
137
Illawong
164
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
03:15:01.7
03:15:01.7
25
(138)
50-59
25
Male
138
Boat harbour
165
222
Xander HENDRIKS
Xander HENDRIKS #222
Male 40-49
03:15:16.7
03:15:16.7
52
(139)
40-49
52
Male
139
Meadowbank
166
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
03:18:10.2
03:18:10.2
4
(140)
60+
4
Male
140
seaham
167
147
Paul BLISSETT
Paul BLISSETT #147
Male 40-49
03:18:11.5
03:18:11.5
53
(141)
40-49
53
Male
141
Bellbird heights
168
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
03:18:22.6
03:18:22.6
5
(142)
60+
5
Male
142
Scotland Island
169
90
Eric GATEHOUSE
Eric GATEHOUSE #90
Male 50-59
03:18:41.3
03:18:41.3
26
(143)
50-59
26
Male
143
boat harbour
170
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
03:19:43.8
03:19:43.8
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
adamstown hts
171
335
John VAN DEN HAM
John VAN DEN HAM #335
Male 50-59
03:21:25.3
03:21:25.3
27
(145)
50-59
27
Male
145
Wingello
172
320
Darren SOMERVILLE
Darren SOMERVILLE #320
Male 50-59
03:23:17.7
03:23:17.7
28
(146)
50-59
28
Male
146
Dooralong
173
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
03:23:33.5
03:23:33.5
55
(147)
40-49
55
Male
147
MEREWETHER
174
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
03:23:39.8
03:23:39.8
13
(27)
40-49
13
Female
27
Watson
175
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
03:25:37.5
03:25:37.5
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
Emerald
176
261
Shan MCGRATH
Shan MCGRATH #261
Female 40-49
03:28:34.3
03:28:34.3
14
(29)
40-49
14
Female
29
Noosa Heads
177
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
03:29:12.6
03:29:12.6
4
(30)
50-59
4
Female
30
Bulimba
178
98
Errol BARR
Errol BARR #98
Male 50-59
03:29:14.2
03:29:14.2
29
(148)
50-59
29
Male
148
Bulimba
179
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
03:29:44.1
03:29:44.1
15
(31)
40-49
15
Female
31
Yeronga
180
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
03:30:36.4
03:30:36.4
56
(149)
40-49
56
Male
149
Watson
181
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
03:30:37.2
03:30:37.2
57
(150)
40-49
57
Male
150
Watson
182
174
John COOPER
John COOPER #174
Male 50-59
03:31:50.7
03:31:50.7
30
(151)
50-59
30
Male
151
Gordon
183
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
03:33:59.8
03:33:59.8
31
(152)
50-59
31
Male
152
Westleigh
184
349
Darryl WOOD
Darryl WOOD #349
Male 60+
03:34:02.2
03:34:02.2
6
(153)
60+
6
Male
153
Tenambit
185
219
Russell HART
Russell HART #219
Male Open
03:41:10.5
03:41:10.5
60
(154)
Open
60
Male
154
Garden Suburb
186
162
Mark CALLEJA
Mark CALLEJA #162
Male 40-49
03:43:13.2
03:43:13.2
58
(155)
40-49
58
Male
155
perth
187
339
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON #339
Female 40-49
03:43:13.5
03:43:13.5
16
(32)
40-49
16
Female
32
landsdale
188
367
Kyle SHARP
Kyle SHARP #367
Male Open
03:45:51.5
03:45:51.5
61
(156)
Open
61
Male
156
Muswellbrock
189
154
Stephen BROWNELL
Stephen BROWNELL #154
Male 40-49
03:46:41.3
03:46:41.3
59
(157)
40-49
59
Male
157
Croudace Bay
190
258
Jason MAYNE
Jason MAYNE #258
Male 40-49
03:47:13.7
03:47:13.7
60
(158)
40-49
60
Male
158
Newington
191
110
Danielle GURKIN
Danielle GURKIN #110
Female Open
03:47:43.1
03:47:43.1
13
(33)
Open
13
Female
33
Alexandria
192
325
Bruce STEVENSON
Bruce STEVENSON #325
Male 50-59
03:48:40.2
03:48:40.2
32
(159)
50-59
32
Male
159
Branxton
193
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
03:50:37.6
03:50:37.6
14
(34)
Open
14
Female
34
Merewether
194
129
Richard FURNISS
Richard FURNISS #129
Male Open
03:55:01.6
03:55:01.6
62
(160)
Open
62
Male
160
West End
195
114
Janine ARNOLD
Janine ARNOLD #114
Female Open
03:55:33.2
03:55:33.2
15
(35)
Open
15
Female
35
Maiden Gully
196
68
Kevin BUTT
Kevin BUTT #68
Male 60+
03:55:50.7
03:55:50.7
7
(161)
60+
7
Male
161
Mudgeeraba
197
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
03:55:54.7
03:55:54.7
61
(162)
40-49
61
Male
162
Springwood
198
356
Lachlan GRANT
Lachlan GRANT #356
Male Open
03:59:59.3
03:59:59.3
63
(163)
Open
63
Male
163
199
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
04:03:50.3
04:03:50.3
17
(36)
40-49
17
Female
36
BOAT HARBOUR
200
321
Dan SPARKES
Dan SPARKES #321
Male Open
04:04:16.5
04:04:16.5
64
(164)
Open
64
Male
164
Wyoming
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023