Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
215
1527
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #1527
Female 14-15
00:44:11.60
00:44:11.60
12
(123)
14-15
12
Female
123
Team XTR Tri Club
4:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:47.50
151
9
78
00:02:02.10
125
11
58
00:20:00.80
238
12
134
00:01:40.30
75
9
35
00:14:40.90
270
13
168
176
1463
Kirsty WOLFE
Kirsty WOLFE #1463
Female 30-39
00:42:03.00
00:42:03.00
29
(89)
30-39
29
Female
89
4:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:48.10
152
17
79
00:02:23.00
173
21
91
00:19:50.70
230
39
127
00:01:53.50
137
19
74
00:12:07.70
166
31
91
181
1340
Hazel BATTEN
Hazel BATTEN #1340
Female 20-29
00:42:26.40
00:42:26.40
17
(93)
20-29
17
Female
93
4:35 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:48.50
153
14
80
00:03:58.00
298
33
190
00:17:52.10
137
11
66
00:02:12.40
205
28
125
00:12:35.40
190
18
104
276
1339
Camille BATTEN
Camille BATTEN #1339
Female 20-29
00:49:32.30
00:49:32.30
33
(172)
20-29
33
Female
172
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:48.90
154
15
81
00:03:58.60
299
34
191
00:19:33.80
218
22
118
00:02:39.40
273
36
178
00:17:31.60
308
37
197
248
1163
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1163
Female 12-13
00:46:13.00
00:46:13.00
25
(148)
12-13
25
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:49.30
155
25
82
00:02:18.40
164
25
87
00:22:03.00
281
24
172
00:01:55.60
144
22
80
00:14:06.70
249
25
150
170
1109
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #1109
Male 12-13
00:41:50.20
00:41:50.20
23
(80)
12-13
23
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.10
156
21
70
00:01:40.50
80
17
35
00:17:58.30
142
15
74
00:02:12.80
210
23
73
00:14:08.50
252
24
91
204
1529
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #1529
Female 20-29
00:43:41.70
00:43:41.70
21
(112)
20-29
21
Female
112
4:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:50.40
157
16
83
00:02:36.00
197
18
114
00:19:59.10
236
26
132
00:01:42.70
84
4
41
00:13:33.50
226
23
130
87
1398
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #1398
Female 30-39
00:37:40.40
00:37:40.40
8
(36)
30-39
8
Female
36
4:04 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:50.50
158
18
84
00:01:57.40
109
12
52
00:16:07.40
54
4
15
00:01:52.20
131
17
69
00:11:52.90
151
27
82
99
1195
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1195
Female 14-15
00:38:10.60
00:38:10.60
6
(45)
14-15
6
Female
45
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:50.70
159
10
85
00:00:57.80
6
1
4
00:19:38.80
221
10
120
00:01:20.10
10
1
2
00:10:23.20
68
4
26
162
1211
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #1211
Male 40-49
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
17
(76)
40-49
17
Male
76
Bunbury Tri Club
4:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:51.80
160
14
71
00:02:38.00
202
17
77
00:16:19.60
63
14
44
00:02:24.80
241
14
79
00:14:13.40
261
18
93
139
1400
Jen CALNAN
Jen CALNAN #1400
Female 30-39
00:39:46.20
00:39:46.20
20
(66)
30-39
20
Female
66
4:17 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:51.80
161
19
86
00:02:35.50
196
32
113
00:17:47.10
134
21
63
00:01:51.10
123
15
63
00:11:40.70
139
23
73
144
1117
Dylan HIGGINS
Dylan HIGGINS #1117
Male 12-13
00:40:10.00
00:40:10.00
21
(70)
12-13
21
Male
70
Mandurah Tri Club
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.40
162
22
72
00:01:37.20
73
16
33
00:18:21.00
162
18
83
00:01:49.20
115
21
54
00:12:30.20
188
23
78
174
1224
Len LUXFORD
Len LUXFORD #1224
Male 50-59
00:41:58.20
00:41:58.20
4
(81)
50-59
4
Male
81
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:52.50
163
2
73
00:04:13.80
309
7
102
00:16:36.40
75
3
48
00:03:26.30
307
7
97
00:11:49.20
145
3
63
152
1114
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:40:38.00
00:40:38.00
22
(73)
12-13
22
Male
73
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.00
164
23
74
00:01:58.00
113
19
51
00:20:59.30
269
24
102
00:01:29.20
31
11
18
00:10:18.50
62
14
38
244
1294
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #1294
Female 50-59
00:46:07.40
00:46:07.40
6
(144)
50-59
6
Female
144
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:53.70
165
3
87
00:02:28.40
186
4
103
00:23:19.60
291
7
181
00:02:16.00
217
4
135
00:12:09.70
169
4
94
157
1409
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1409
Female 30-39
00:40:53.10
00:40:53.10
25
(78)
30-39
25
Female
78
Fremantle Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:54.00
166
20
88
00:02:11.70
149
16
75
00:19:45.80
224
38
121
00:01:45.40
95
9
48
00:11:16.20
121
18
57
242
1156
Amelie CAPOR
Amelie CAPOR #1156
Female 12-13
00:45:44.50
00:45:44.50
24
(143)
12-13
24
Female
143
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:54.10
167
26
89
00:03:10.50
260
30
164
00:22:55.10
289
26
179
00:01:55.30
143
21
79
00:11:49.50
146
18
77
100
1540
Nylook
Nylook #1540
Mixed Team
00:38:17.80
00:38:17.80
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.60
168
5
5
00:01:20.90
46
5
5
00:19:14.20
204
3
3
00:01:38.90
66
4
4
00:10:09.20
55
3
3
171
1485
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1485
Female Mates Wave
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
1
(85)
Mates Wave
1
Female
85
4:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.90
169
3
90
00:02:37.50
200
4
116
00:16:57.60
87
1
35
00:01:58.20
155
1
89
00:14:24.00
266
9
164
205
1264
Vanessa GREEN
Vanessa GREEN #1264
Female 40-49
00:43:43.30
00:43:43.30
15
(113)
40-49
15
Female
113
4:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:55.00
170
10
91
00:03:18.80
268
25
169
00:19:48.90
228
19
125
00:02:02.00
174
10
101
00:12:38.60
192
13
105
265
1165
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1165
Female 14-15
00:48:07.50
00:48:07.50
13
(162)
14-15
13
Female
162
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:55.30
171
11
92
00:02:09.80
144
12
73
00:24:09.80
302
14
192
00:01:56.10
146
12
82
00:13:56.50
238
12
140
194
1336
Alex WILCOX
Alex WILCOX #1336
Male 20-29
00:43:18.80
00:43:18.80
6
(83)
20-29
6
Male
83
4:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:55.50
172
6
75
00:07:13.60
321
7
105
00:17:17.80
102
6
57
00:02:49.30
282
7
89
00:10:02.60
51
4
33
294
1350
Katie FRANCIS
Katie FRANCIS #1350
Female 20-29
00:50:57.40
00:50:57.40
35
(183)
20-29
35
Female
183
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:57.00
173
17
93
00:03:24.70
275
30
175
00:20:44.50
262
30
158
00:03:22.10
304
38
199
00:17:29.10
306
35
195
190
1444
Karen PASSMORE
Karen PASSMORE #1444
Female 30-39
00:43:13.30
00:43:13.30
32
(101)
30-39
32
Female
101
4:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:57.80
174
21
94
00:03:08.00
256
49
160
00:20:09.00
241
42
137
00:02:07.10
191
31
113
00:11:51.40
147
25
78
131
1351
Kelly GENGE
Kelly GENGE #1351
Female 20-29
00:39:13.70
00:39:13.70
11
(62)
20-29
11
Female
62
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:58.10
175
18
95
00:02:39.20
205
20
119
00:17:16.60
101
9
44
00:02:25.90
247
34
158
00:10:53.90
95
6
43
88
1130
Tate MCBROOM
Tate MCBROOM #1130
Male 12-13
00:37:50.90
00:37:50.90
15
(50)
12-13
15
Male
50
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:58.60
176
24
76
00:02:14.60
155
24
66
00:16:26.90
67
7
45
00:01:43.30
85
17
40
00:11:27.50
130
19
60
185
1302
Nicky WRAITH
Nicky WRAITH #1302
Female 40-49
00:42:58.80
00:42:58.80
14
(97)
40-49
14
Female
97
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:58.80
177
11
96
00:02:49.10
223
15
133
00:18:37.30
172
15
87
00:02:11.80
200
14
120
00:13:21.80
221
20
126
155
1263
Rochelle GRAHAM
Rochelle GRAHAM #1263
Female 40-49
00:40:42.50
00:40:42.50
8
(76)
40-49
8
Female
76
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:00.00
178
12
97
00:02:25.80
180
11
97
00:17:43.20
126
10
59
00:01:51.40
125
6
64
00:12:42.10
196
14
108
222
1131
Taj MORGAN
Taj MORGAN #1131
Male 14-15
00:44:32.40
00:44:32.40
13
(86)
14-15
13
Male
86
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:00.10
179
12
77
00:02:22.10
172
11
73
00:21:24.70
273
13
103
00:02:16.10
218
13
75
00:12:29.40
187
12
77
208
1435
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1435
Female 30-39
00:44:00.80
00:44:00.80
39
(116)
30-39
39
Female
116
4:45 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:00.10
180
22
98
00:02:40.80
207
36
121
00:19:03.70
194
31
101
00:02:08.80
195
32
115
00:14:07.40
250
45
151
129
1431
Sulize KRIEL
Sulize KRIEL #1431
Female 30-39
00:39:06.90
00:39:06.90
17
(61)
30-39
17
Female
61
4:13 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:00.40
181
23
99
00:02:27.40
184
26
101
00:17:06.50
92
12
39
00:02:15.90
216
37
134
00:11:16.70
122
19
58
140
1210
Troy GOWLAND
Troy GOWLAND #1210
Male 40-49
00:39:53.50
00:39:53.50
16
(68)
40-49
16
Male
68
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:00.90
182
15
78
00:02:21.30
169
15
70
00:18:00.30
146
20
76
00:01:47.80
111
11
52
00:11:43.20
141
14
61
70
1538
Angelica VILLAFUERTE
Angelica VILLAFUERTE #1538
Female 14-15
00:36:50.70
00:36:50.70
4
(23)
14-15
4
Female
23
3:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:01.30
183
12
100
00:01:18.10
38
4
12
00:17:35.90
119
4
52
00:01:36.90
59
8
26
00:10:18.50
63
3
22
39
1234
Peter TAPPER
Peter TAPPER #1234
Male 40-49
00:33:58.70
00:33:58.70
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
3:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:01.60
184
16
79
00:01:55.00
103
6
46
00:15:33.60
34
7
27
00:01:30.00
33
1
20
00:08:58.50
14
1
9
230
1356
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1356
Female 20-29
00:45:12.20
00:45:12.20
26
(133)
20-29
26
Female
133
4:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:02.10
185
19
101
00:02:33.20
192
17
109
00:18:46.70
180
16
93
00:02:17.40
220
31
137
00:15:32.80
289
33
183
187
1518
Wild PMS Foxes
Wild PMS Foxes #1518
Mixed Team
00:42:59.70
00:42:59.70
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:02.30
186
6
6
00:01:19.00
41
4
4
00:21:42.60
276
6
6
00:01:52.30
132
5
5
00:12:03.50
161
7
7
209
1158
Andrea DAVIDOW
Andrea DAVIDOW #1158
Female 14-15
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
11
(117)
14-15
11
Female
117
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:02.70
187
13
102
00:03:33.70
282
14
177
00:19:58.20
235
11
131
00:01:43.60
88
10
43
00:12:43.20
198
10
110
211
1300
Jodie WESLEY
Jodie WESLEY #1300
Female 40-49
00:44:05.70
00:44:05.70
16
(119)
40-49
16
Female
119
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:02.90
188
13
103
00:02:24.80
176
10
93
00:21:30.40
275
31
167
00:02:01.30
168
8
96
00:12:06.30
164
12
89
97
1338
Stephen WINTER
Stephen WINTER #1338
Male 20-29
00:38:07.20
00:38:07.20
5
(52)
20-29
5
Male
52
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:03.80
189
7
80
00:04:07.10
306
6
101
00:16:14.50
58
3
40
00:01:50.10
118
2
56
00:09:51.70
39
2
23
123
1203
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #1203
Male 50-59
00:38:57.60
00:38:57.60
2
(59)
50-59
2
Male
59
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.30
190
3
81
00:02:57.10
238
2
84
00:16:01.40
50
2
36
00:01:51.50
126
1
58
00:12:03.30
160
4
68
112
1385
Kate VAUGHAN
Kate VAUGHAN #1385
Female 20-29
00:38:37.90
00:38:37.90
8
(55)
20-29
8
Female
55
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:06.00
191
20
104
00:02:03.90
131
4
64
00:16:59.30
88
5
36
00:01:59.70
160
17
93
00:11:29.00
134
11
68
161
1140
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #1140
Male 14-15
00:41:26.10
00:41:26.10
10
(75)
14-15
10
Male
75
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:06.10
192
13
82
00:01:16.40
34
7
21
00:19:36.20
219
11
97
00:02:08.60
194
12
72
00:12:18.80
175
11
69
193
1150
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1150
Female 16-19
00:43:16.20
00:43:16.20
4
(104)
16-19
4
Female
104
4:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:07.70
193
4
105
00:01:32.60
63
1
23
00:19:47.00
225
4
122
00:01:44.50
91
4
45
00:14:04.40
246
4
147
165
1370
Tarryn NEEDHAM
Tarryn NEEDHAM #1370
Female 20-29
00:41:33.10
00:41:33.10
15
(81)
20-29
15
Female
81
4:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:08.10
194
21
106
00:02:41.80
209
21
122
00:18:46.90
182
17
95
00:01:57.50
150
16
84
00:11:58.80
158
14
86
147
1348
Kelsie DILLON
Kelsie DILLON #1348
Female 20-29
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
12
(70)
20-29
12
Female
70
4:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:09.00
195
22
107
00:02:17.80
163
14
86
00:19:28.10
214
21
116
00:01:50.30
120
9
60
00:10:29.50
72
3
28
153
1271
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1271
Female 40-49
00:40:38.70
00:40:38.70
7
(74)
40-49
7
Female
74
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:09.70
196
14
108
00:02:26.70
182
12
99
00:17:31.00
116
8
50
00:02:25.60
246
20
157
00:12:05.70
163
11
88
199
1353
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1353
Female 20-29
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
20
(109)
20-29
20
Female
109
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.40
197
23
109
00:02:08.00
141
8
71
00:20:34.50
255
29
151
00:01:52.90
134
12
71
00:12:45.10
200
19
112
281
1222
Frank LINDSAY
Frank LINDSAY #1222
Male 40-49
00:49:46.40
00:49:46.40
22
(100)
40-49
22
Male
100
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.60
198
17
83
00:04:01.80
302
22
100
00:17:44.30
130
18
68
00:03:50.90
314
21
101
00:17:58.80
312
21
102
247
1368
Raynee MCARTHUR
Raynee MCARTHUR #1368
Female 20-29
00:46:10.70
00:46:10.70
27
(147)
20-29
27
Female
147
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.80
199
24
110
00:02:38.10
203
19
117
00:19:23.30
210
20
113
00:02:09.20
196
24
116
00:15:49.30
294
34
188
63
1218
Mark KEATING
Mark KEATING #1218
Male 40-49
00:36:38.00
00:36:38.00
9
(41)
40-49
9
Male
41
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:11.20
200
18
84
00:02:21.90
171
16
72
00:15:36.90
36
9
29
00:01:37.70
61
5
32
00:10:50.30
88
7
45
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023