John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
416
277
Aron ZOMBORI
Aron ZOMBORI #277
Male Y08
00:32:44.53
00:32:44.53
69
(416)
Y08
69
00:17:12.65
Male
416
Loreto
73
8:11 min/km
00:20:46.51
10:23 min/km
435
77
00:11:58.02
5:59 min/km
393
64
392
278
Bayley ALLEN
Bayley ALLEN #278
Male Y08
00:30:23.72
00:30:23.72
64
(392)
Y08
64
00:14:51.84
Male
392
Loyola
65
7:35 min/km
00:18:54.12
9:27 min/km
409
74
00:11:29.60
5:44 min/km
385
61
296
280
James BRIERLEY
James BRIERLEY #280
Male Y08
00:23:52.28
00:23:52.28
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:08:20.40
Male
296
Loyola
46
5:58 min/km
00:13:56.81
6:58 min/km
277
37
00:09:55.47
4:57 min/km
336
52
387
281
Nicholas CARRELLO
Nicholas CARRELLO #281
Male Y08
00:29:56.75
00:29:56.75
62
(387)
Y08
62
00:14:24.86
Male
387
Loyola
63
7:29 min/km
00:16:29.75
8:14 min/km
365
59
00:13:27.00
6:43 min/km
423
70
187
282
Xavier CHEE
Xavier CHEE #282
Male Y08
00:20:40.93
00:20:40.93
25
(187)
Y08
25
00:05:09.04
Male
187
Loyola
27
5:10 min/km
00:12:38.46
6:19 min/km
188
22
00:08:02.47
4:01 min/km
191
25
166
284
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #284
Male Y08
00:20:20.66
00:20:20.66
18
(166)
Y08
18
00:04:48.77
Male
166
Loyola
24
5:05 min/km
00:12:26.45
6:13 min/km
172
19
00:07:54.21
3:57 min/km
176
19
255
285
Nathan FLACK
Nathan FLACK #285
Male Y08
00:22:27.93
00:22:27.93
34
(255)
Y08
34
00:06:56.04
Male
255
Loyola
41
5:36 min/km
00:13:28.21
6:44 min/km
238
30
00:08:59.72
4:29 min/km
282
40
287
Charles HODGE
Charles HODGE #287
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loyola
290
Anthony KARAFILAKIS
Anthony KARAFILAKIS #290
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loyola
291
Michael KYRIAKACIS
Michael KYRIAKACIS #291
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loyola
149
292
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN #292
Male Y08
00:19:41.18
00:19:41.18
15
(149)
Y08
15
00:04:09.29
Male
149
Loyola
22
4:55 min/km
00:11:57.74
5:58 min/km
150
17
00:07:43.43
3:51 min/km
153
13
304
293
Zak MCGUIRE
Zak MCGUIRE #293
Male Y08
00:24:07.43
00:24:07.43
48
(304)
Y08
48
00:08:35.54
Male
304
Loyola
48
6:01 min/km
00:14:53.37
7:26 min/km
311
50
00:09:14.06
4:37 min/km
298
43
442
295
Dylan MOLTONI
Dylan MOLTONI #295
Male Y08
00:35:22.15
00:35:22.15
80
(442)
Y08
80
00:19:50.27
Male
442
Loyola
69
8:50 min/km
00:21:14.78
10:37 min/km
436
78
00:14:07.37
7:03 min/km
432
73
242
296
Benjamin MORGAN
Benjamin MORGAN #296
Male Y08
00:22:09.00
00:22:09.00
31
(242)
Y08
31
00:06:37.12
Male
242
Loyola
38
5:32 min/km
00:13:24.74
6:42 min/km
235
28
00:08:44.26
4:22 min/km
253
35
390
297
Murali NGUYEN
Murali NGUYEN #297
Male Y08
00:30:12.37
00:30:12.37
63
(390)
Y08
63
00:14:40.48
Male
390
Loyola
64
7:33 min/km
00:18:54.71
9:27 min/km
410
75
00:11:17.65
5:38 min/km
383
60
58
299
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #299
Male Y08
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
5
(58)
Y08
5
00:01:43.65
Male
58
Loyola
10
4:18 min/km
00:10:22.83
5:11 min/km
56
5
00:06:52.70
3:26 min/km
79
7
301
Zachary SCHOLLUM
Zachary SCHOLLUM #301
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loyola
12
307
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #307
Male Y08
00:15:31.88
00:15:31.88
1
(12)
Y08
1
Male
12
Loyola
2
3:52 min/km
00:09:34.49
4:47 min/km
17
1
00:05:57.39
2:58 min/km
13
1
310
Jake BURGESS
Jake BURGESS #310
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
St. Louis
173
313
Bryn CHAPMAN
Bryn CHAPMAN #313
Male Y08
00:20:27.35
00:20:27.35
21
(173)
Y08
21
00:04:55.46
Male
173
St. Louis
27
5:06 min/km
00:12:32.24
6:16 min/km
177
20
00:07:55.10
3:57 min/km
177
20
260
316
Sebastian GRANT SMITH
Sebastian GRANT SMITH #316
Male Y08
00:22:31.93
00:22:31.93
35
(260)
Y08
35
00:07:00.04
Male
260
St. Louis
41
5:37 min/km
00:13:58.24
6:59 min/km
279
39
00:08:33.68
4:16 min/km
235
34
343
317
Reid HARTLEY
Reid HARTLEY #317
Male Y08
00:25:57.84
00:25:57.84
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:10:25.95
Male
343
St. Louis
54
6:29 min/km
00:14:54.50
7:27 min/km
312
51
00:11:03.34
5:31 min/km
377
57
434
318
Xavier HENDERSON
Xavier HENDERSON #318
Male Y08
00:34:14.19
00:34:14.19
73
(434)
Y08
73
00:18:42.30
Male
434
St. Louis
69
8:33 min/km
00:18:45.92
9:22 min/km
399
69
00:15:28.26
7:44 min/km
442
78
433
320
Marshall LALOR
Marshall LALOR #320
Male Y08
00:34:13.94
00:34:13.94
72
(433)
Y08
72
00:18:42.06
Male
433
St. Louis
68
8:33 min/km
00:18:50.67
9:25 min/km
407
73
00:15:23.27
7:41 min/km
440
76
145
321
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #321
Male Y08
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
14
(145)
Y08
14
00:04:00.45
Male
145
St. Louis
20
4:53 min/km
00:11:38.72
5:49 min/km
127
14
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
175
18
83
323
Lawrence MCNEILLY
Lawrence MCNEILLY #323
Male Y08
00:17:55.10
00:17:55.10
8
(83)
Y08
8
00:02:23.21
Male
83
St. Louis
12
4:28 min/km
00:10:44.74
5:22 min/km
76
8
00:07:10.36
3:35 min/km
108
11
325
Benjamin MIGNACCA
Benjamin MIGNACCA #325
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
St. Louis
160
327
Cameron MILLS
Cameron MILLS #327
Male Y08
00:20:09.30
00:20:09.30
17
(160)
Y08
17
00:04:37.41
Male
160
St. Louis
24
5:02 min/km
00:11:58.19
5:59 min/km
151
18
00:08:11.11
4:05 min/km
205
28
378
329
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH
Maximilian PAVLINOVICH #329
Male Y08
00:28:42.69
00:28:42.69
61
(378)
Y08
61
00:13:10.80
Male
378
St. Louis
59
7:10 min/km
00:16:32.93
8:16 min/km
368
60
00:12:09.76
6:04 min/km
395
65
301
330
Zac PRUITI
Zac PRUITI #330
Male Y08
00:23:59.17
00:23:59.17
46
(301)
Y08
46
00:08:27.28
Male
301
St. Louis
48
5:59 min/km
00:14:43.39
7:21 min/km
303
47
00:09:15.78
4:37 min/km
300
44
294
332
Sebastian RAJ
Sebastian RAJ #332
Male Y08
00:23:52.07
00:23:52.07
43
(294)
Y08
43
00:08:20.19
Male
294
St. Louis
47
5:58 min/km
00:13:58.68
6:59 min/km
280
40
00:09:53.39
4:56 min/km
334
51
402
336
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #336
Male Y08
00:30:45.82
00:30:45.82
68
(402)
Y08
68
00:15:13.94
Male
402
St. Louis
62
7:41 min/km
00:18:21.25
9:10 min/km
395
66
00:12:24.57
6:12 min/km
399
66
445
337
Austin VAN DER STRUYF
Austin VAN DER STRUYF #337
Male Y08
00:37:04.39
00:37:04.39
83
(445)
Y08
83
00:21:32.50
Male
445
St. Louis
70
9:16 min/km
00:37:04.39
18:32 min/km
341
Jonah WHITBY
Jonah WHITBY #341
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
St. Louis
342
Leo BECKERLING
Leo BECKERLING #342
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Ward
117
343
Isaac BOURNE
Isaac BOURNE #343
Male Y08
00:18:44.03
00:18:44.03
12
(117)
Y08
12
00:03:12.15
Male
117
Ward
17
4:41 min/km
00:11:34.00
5:47 min/km
124
13
00:07:10.03
3:35 min/km
107
10
276
345
Joshua COUNSEL
Joshua COUNSEL #345
Male Y08
00:22:50.93
00:22:50.93
41
(276)
Y08
41
00:07:19.04
Male
276
Ward
43
5:42 min/km
00:14:38.31
7:19 min/km
299
45
00:08:12.62
4:06 min/km
208
30
302
346
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #346
Male Y08
00:24:00.39
00:24:00.39
47
(302)
Y08
47
00:08:28.50
Male
302
Ward
46
6:00 min/km
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
296
44
00:09:23.13
4:41 min/km
307
46
247
347
Robert DOUGLASS
Robert DOUGLASS #347
Male Y08
00:22:14.68
00:22:14.68
32
(247)
Y08
32
00:06:42.79
Male
247
Ward
38
5:33 min/km
00:14:12.50
7:06 min/km
285
41
00:08:02.18
4:01 min/km
190
24
264
351
Jack HARRISON
Jack HARRISON #351
Male Y08
00:22:34.57
00:22:34.57
36
(264)
Y08
36
00:07:02.69
Male
264
Ward
39
5:38 min/km
00:14:35.65
7:17 min/km
295
43
00:07:58.92
3:59 min/km
184
23
365
352
Jesse JAEGER
Jesse JAEGER #352
Male Y08
00:27:14.43
00:27:14.43
57
(365)
Y08
57
00:11:42.55
Male
365
Ward
61
6:48 min/km
00:16:05.73
8:02 min/km
353
57
00:11:08.70
5:34 min/km
379
58
436
355
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #355
Male Y08
00:34:17.03
00:34:17.03
75
(436)
Y08
75
00:18:45.14
Male
436
Ward
75
8:34 min/km
00:18:49.04
9:24 min/km
403
72
00:15:27.99
7:43 min/km
441
77
374
358
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM
Cooper LORENZ-MARKHAM #358
Male Y08
00:28:26.31
00:28:26.31
59
(374)
Y08
59
00:12:54.42
Male
374
Ward
62
7:06 min/km
00:16:34.50
8:17 min/km
369
61
00:11:51.80
5:55 min/km
390
62
440
359
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM #359
Male Y08
00:35:10.18
00:35:10.18
79
(440)
Y08
79
00:19:38.29
Male
440
Ward
77
8:47 min/km
00:21:14.98
10:37 min/km
437
79
00:13:55.19
6:57 min/km
428
71
437
362
Samuel OWEN
Samuel OWEN #362
Male Y08
00:34:17.43
00:34:17.43
76
(437)
Y08
76
00:18:45.55
Male
437
Ward
76
8:34 min/km
00:18:38.75
9:19 min/km
397
67
00:15:38.68
7:49 min/km
445
81
240
364
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #364
Male Y08
00:22:06.93
00:22:06.93
30
(240)
Y08
30
00:06:35.04
Male
240
Ward
35
5:31 min/km
00:13:37.76
6:48 min/km
258
34
00:08:29.17
4:14 min/km
228
33
400
366
Antonio Maria SEGORBE
Antonio Maria SEGORBE #366
Male Y08
00:30:41.95
00:30:41.95
66
(400)
Y08
66
00:15:10.06
Male
400
Ward
67
7:40 min/km
00:18:00.42
9:00 min/km
390
63
00:12:41.52
6:20 min/km
405
69
275
367
William STACY
William STACY #367
Male Y08
00:22:49.68
00:22:49.68
40
(275)
Y08
40
00:07:17.79
Male
275
Ward
42
5:42 min/km
00:13:31.99
6:45 min/km
248
32
00:09:17.68
4:38 min/km
302
45
234
369
Charlie STOKES
Charlie STOKES #369
Male Y08
00:22:04.35
00:22:04.35
29
(234)
Y08
29
00:06:32.47
Male
234
Ward
34
5:31 min/km
00:13:35.74
6:47 min/km
255
33
00:08:28.61
4:14 min/km
227
32
370
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #370
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Ward
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)