Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
87
224
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #224
Male Y09
00:17:04.49
00:17:04.49
14
(71)
Y09
14
00:03:53.91
Male
71
KNIG
22
4:44 min/km
91
220
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #220
Male Y09
00:17:11.59
00:17:11.59
15
(73)
Y09
15
00:04:01.01
Male
73
KNIG
23
4:46 min/km
92
281
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #281
Male Y12
00:17:12.60
00:17:12.60
16
(74)
Y12
16
00:04:02.01
Male
74
KNIG
24
4:46 min/km
95
204
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #204
Male Y08
00:17:17.50
00:17:17.50
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:30.01
Male
76
KNIG
25
4:48 min/km
101
215
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #215
Female Y09
00:17:31.08
00:17:31.08
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:27.96
Female
22
KNIG
26
4:51 min/km
103
268
Oliver GINBEY
Oliver GINBEY #268
Male Y11
00:17:35.05
00:17:35.05
10
(81)
Y11
10
00:02:55.13
Male
81
KNIG
27
4:53 min/km
104
172
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #172
Female Y07
00:17:37.49
00:17:37.49
4
(23)
Y07
4
00:02:15.21
Female
23
KNIG
28
4:53 min/km
108
202
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #202
Male Y08
00:17:45.45
00:17:45.45
14
(84)
Y08
14
00:04:57.97
Male
84
KNIG
29
4:55 min/km
111
250
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #250
Male Y10
00:17:49.02
00:17:49.02
17
(87)
Y10
17
00:03:30.05
Male
87
KNIG
30
4:56 min/km
113
283
Matt KEENAN
Matt KEENAN #283
Male Y12
00:17:50.08
00:17:50.08
17
(89)
Y12
17
00:04:39.49
Male
89
KNIG
31
4:57 min/km
114
282
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #282
Male Y12
00:17:50.31
00:17:50.31
18
(90)
Y12
18
00:04:39.73
Male
90
KNIG
32
4:57 min/km
116
234
Paige ALLABY
Paige ALLABY #234
Female Y10
00:17:51.74
00:17:51.74
7
(25)
Y10
7
00:02:29.72
Female
25
KNIG
33
4:57 min/km
120
228
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #228
Male Y09
00:17:57.60
00:17:57.60
17
(94)
Y09
17
00:04:47.02
Male
94
KNIG
34
4:59 min/km
124
198
Lara LEWIS
Lara LEWIS #198
Female Y08
00:18:05.53
00:18:05.53
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:02:26.72
Female
28
KNIG
35
5:01 min/km
127
189
Angus NICHOLS
Angus NICHOLS #189
Male Y07
00:18:07.52
00:18:07.52
11
(97)
Y07
11
00:03:25.64
Male
97
KNIG
36
5:02 min/km
129
216
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #216
Female Y09
00:18:10.39
00:18:10.39
4
(31)
Y09
4
00:01:07.28
Female
31
KNIG
37
5:02 min/km
136
248
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #248
Male Y10
00:18:24.06
00:18:24.06
21
(103)
Y10
21
00:04:05.09
Male
103
KNIG
38
5:06 min/km
137
178
Hannah MITCHELL
Hannah MITCHELL #178
Female Y07
00:18:25.65
00:18:25.65
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:03:03.37
Female
34
KNIG
39
5:07 min/km
139
183
Dakota CUSACK
Dakota CUSACK #183
Male Y07
00:18:29.94
00:18:29.94
14
(105)
Y07
14
00:03:48.05
Male
105
KNIG
40
5:08 min/km
145
195
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #195
Female Y08
00:18:46.69
00:18:46.69
8
(39)
Y08
8
00:03:07.88
Female
39
KNIG
41
5:12 min/km
146
182
Tim CROSSLAND
Tim CROSSLAND #182
Male Y07
00:18:54.86
00:18:54.86
15
(107)
Y07
15
00:04:12.98
Male
107
KNIG
42
5:15 min/km
147
194
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #194
Female Y08
00:18:56.44
00:18:56.44
9
(40)
Y08
9
00:03:17.63
Female
40
KNIG
43
5:15 min/km
148
243
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #243
Male Y10
00:18:57.71
00:18:57.71
23
(108)
Y10
23
00:04:38.74
Male
108
KNIG
44
5:16 min/km
153
190
Luke OFFER
Luke OFFER #190
Male Y07
00:19:04.26
00:19:04.26
17
(110)
Y07
17
00:04:22.38
Male
110
KNIG
45
5:17 min/km
157
191
Will SMITH
Will SMITH #191
Male Y07
00:19:11.26
00:19:11.26
18
(113)
Y07
18
00:04:29.38
Male
113
KNIG
46
5:19 min/km
160
273
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #273
Female Y12
00:19:13.68
00:19:13.68
3
(47)
Y12
3
00:02:37.48
Female
47
KNIG
47
5:20 min/km
163
251
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #251
Male Y10
00:19:14.51
00:19:14.51
25
(116)
Y10
25
00:04:55.54
Male
116
KNIG
48
5:20 min/km
164
193
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #193
Male Y07
00:19:15.15
00:19:15.15
19
(117)
Y07
19
00:04:33.27
Male
117
KNIG
49
5:20 min/km
169
207
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #207
Male Y08
00:19:21.72
00:19:21.72
17
(120)
Y08
17
00:06:34.23
Male
120
KNIG
50
5:22 min/km
170
218
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #218
Female Y09
00:19:21.88
00:19:21.88
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:02:18.77
Female
50
KNIG
51
5:22 min/km
175
206
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #206
Male Y08
00:19:28.80
00:19:28.80
19
(122)
Y08
19
00:06:41.32
Male
122
KNIG
52
5:24 min/km
178
263
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #263
Male Y11
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:04:50.27
Male
125
KNIG
53
5:25 min/km
180
257
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #257
Female Y11
00:19:37.64
00:19:37.64
8
(55)
Y11
8
00:04:55.33
Female
55
KNIG
54
5:27 min/km
182
171
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #171
Female Y07
00:19:38.81
00:19:38.81
11
(56)
Y07
11
00:04:16.54
Female
56
KNIG
55
5:27 min/km
183
241
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #241
Male Y10
00:19:38.84
00:19:38.84
28
(127)
Y10
28
00:05:19.87
Male
127
KNIG
56
5:27 min/km
189
184
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #184
Male Y07
00:19:59.25
00:19:59.25
20
(131)
Y07
20
00:05:17.37
Male
131
KNIG
57
5:33 min/km
198
254
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #254
Female Y11
00:20:11.33
00:20:11.33
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:05:29.01
Female
64
KNIG
58
5:36 min/km
205
240
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #240
Male Y10
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
30
(137)
Y10
30
00:06:15.53
Male
137
KNIG
59
5:42 min/km
207
267
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #267
Male Y11
00:20:40.67
00:20:40.67
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:06:00.75
Male
139
KNIG
60
5:44 min/km
208
255
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #255
Female Y11
00:20:41.73
00:20:41.73
11
(69)
Y11
11
00:05:59.41
Female
69
KNIG
61
5:44 min/km
219
212
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #212
Female Y09
00:20:51.74
00:20:51.74
14
(74)
Y09
14
00:03:48.62
Female
74
KNIG
62
5:47 min/km
220
288
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #288
Male Y12
00:20:51.93
00:20:51.93
27
(146)
Y12
27
00:07:41.34
Male
146
KNIG
63
5:47 min/km
224
276
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #276
Female Y12
00:20:59.07
00:20:59.07
5
(77)
Y12
5
00:04:22.87
Female
77
KNIG
64
5:49 min/km
226
187
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #187
Male Y07
00:21:01.56
00:21:01.56
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:06:19.67
Male
149
KNIG
65
5:50 min/km
237
203
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #203
Male Y08
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
26
(156)
Y08
26
00:08:43.94
Male
156
KNIG
66
5:58 min/km
245
211
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #211
Female Y09
00:21:45.05
00:21:45.05
16
(86)
Y09
16
00:04:41.94
Female
86
KNIG
67
6:02 min/km
249
214
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #214
Female Y09
00:21:50.12
00:21:50.12
17
(90)
Y09
17
00:04:47.00
Female
90
KNIG
68
6:03 min/km
250
244
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #244
Male Y10
00:21:52.98
00:21:52.98
34
(160)
Y10
34
00:07:34.01
Male
160
KNIG
69
6:04 min/km
255
219
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #219
Male Y09
00:22:04.08
00:22:04.08
25
(162)
Y09
25
00:08:53.50
Male
162
KNIG
70
6:07 min/km
257
253
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #253
Female Y11
00:22:06.05
00:22:06.05
18
(94)
Y11
18
00:07:23.73
Female
94
KNIG
71
6:08 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)