Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (189 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
64
64
655
Andrew MAY
Andrew MAY #655
Male 50-59
00:29:51.27
00:29:51.27
(00:29:46.06)
1
(32)
00:29:46.06
50-59
1
1
Male
32
32
7:26 min/km
65
65
656
Sofia MAY
Sofia MAY #656
Female Under 16
00:29:51.39
00:29:51.39
(00:29:47.69)
13
(33)
00:29:47.69
Under 16
13
13
00:11:48.79
Female
33
33
7:26 min/km
66
66
500
Maeve HALLIDAY
Maeve HALLIDAY #500
Female Under 16
00:31:59.45
00:31:59.45
(00:31:52.20)
14
(34)
00:31:52.20
Under 16
14
14
00:13:56.85
Female
34
34
7:58 min/km
67
67
666
Tara GREGORY
Tara GREGORY #666
Female 30-39
00:32:26.27
00:32:26.27
(00:32:19.16)
8
(35)
00:32:19.16
30-39
8
8
00:08:25.51
Female
35
35
8:04 min/km
68
68
662
Barbara GREGORY
Barbara GREGORY #662
Female 60-69
00:32:31.28
00:32:31.28
(00:32:23.57)
1
(36)
00:32:23.57
60-69
1
1
Female
36
36
8:05 min/km
69
69
629
Maddison BRADLEY
Maddison BRADLEY #629
Female 20-29
00:32:45.28
00:32:45.28
(00:32:37.36)
4
(37)
00:32:37.36
20-29
4
4
00:09:04.05
Female
37
37
8:09 min/km
71
70
602
Nakai MACHUKERA
Nakai MACHUKERA #602
Female Under 16
00:33:41.03
00:33:41.03
(00:33:07.76)
16
(39)
00:33:07.76
Under 16
16
15
00:15:38.43
Female
39
38
8:16 min/km
70
71
508
Amy SELLERS
Amy SELLERS #508
Female Under 16
00:33:21.53
00:33:21.53
(00:33:18.10)
15
(38)
00:33:18.10
Under 16
15
16
00:15:18.93
Female
38
39
8:19 min/km
73
72
565
Petronella MACHUKERA
Petronella MACHUKERA #565
Female 30-39
00:34:16.96
00:34:16.96
(00:33:40.94)
10
(41)
00:33:40.94
30-39
10
9
00:10:16.21
Female
41
40
8:25 min/km
72
73
564
Naomi HUGHES
Naomi HUGHES #564
Female 30-39
00:34:07.28
00:34:07.28
(00:33:50.51)
9
(40)
00:33:50.51
30-39
9
10
00:10:06.52
Female
40
41
8:27 min/km
76
74
596
Parker JUPP
Parker JUPP #596
Male Under 16
00:35:42.97
00:35:42.97
(00:35:26.67)
15
(34)
00:35:26.67
Under 16
15
14
00:20:48.34
Male
34
33
8:51 min/km
75
75
597
Hunter JUPP
Hunter JUPP #597
Male Under 16
00:35:42.54
00:35:42.54
(00:35:27.77)
14
(33)
00:35:27.77
Under 16
14
15
00:20:47.92
Male
33
34
8:51 min/km
74
76
570
Amelia BURROWS
Amelia BURROWS #570
Female 16-19
00:35:36.28
00:35:36.28
(00:35:28.58)
2
(42)
00:35:28.58
16-19
2
2
00:18:59.54
Female
42
42
8:52 min/km
77
77
530
Abby SVENSON
Abby SVENSON #530
Female 16-19
00:35:53.29
00:35:53.29
(00:35:53.29)
3
(43)
00:35:53.29
16-19
3
3
00:19:16.55
Female
43
43
8:58 min/km
78
78
622
Logan EVANS
Logan EVANS #622
Male 20-29
00:35:53.58
00:35:53.58
(00:35:53.58)
2
(35)
00:35:53.58
20-29
2
2
00:21:52.60
Male
35
35
8:58 min/km
81
79
637
Louise ROBERTSON
Louise ROBERTSON #637
Female 50-59
00:36:58.67
00:36:58.67
(00:35:59.08)
2
(46)
00:35:59.08
50-59
2
2
00:12:45.59
Female
46
44
Robbo's yobbo's
2
8:59 min/km
80
80
636
Sarah ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON #636
Female 30-39
00:36:58.67
00:36:58.67
(00:36:03.14)
11
(45)
00:36:03.14
30-39
11
11
00:12:57.91
Female
45
45
Robbo's yobbo's
1
9:00 min/km
82
81
635
Greg ROBERTSON
Greg ROBERTSON #635
Male 60-69
00:36:58.79
00:36:58.79
(00:36:09.51)
1
(36)
00:36:09.51
60-69
1
1
Male
36
36
Robbo's yobbo's
3
9:02 min/km
79
82
617
Jittanant TANTHANATHEWIN
Jittanant TANTHANATHEWIN #617
Female 20-29
00:36:39.19
00:36:39.19
(00:36:39.19)
5
(44)
00:36:39.19
20-29
5
5
00:12:57.96
Female
44
46
9:09 min/km
85
84
576
Ella MORRISON
Ella MORRISON #576
Female Under 16
00:37:13.27
00:37:13.27
(00:37:01.22)
18
(49)
00:37:01.22
Under 16
18
18
00:19:10.67
Female
49
48
9:15 min/km
83
83
658
Lilli JACKSON
Lilli JACKSON #658
Female Under 16
00:37:12.67
00:37:12.67
(00:37:00.67)
17
(47)
00:37:00.67
Under 16
17
17
00:19:10.08
Female
47
47
Western Diamonds
1
9:15 min/km
84
85
545
Tanya COPLEY
Tanya COPLEY #545
Female 40-49
00:37:12.79
00:37:12.79
(00:37:04.11)
9
(48)
00:37:04.11
40-49
9
9
00:17:01.83
Female
48
49
Western Diamonds
2
9:16 min/km
88
87
568
Zali CHAMBERLAIN
Zali CHAMBERLAIN #568
Female Under 16
00:37:26.88
00:37:26.88
(00:37:06.91)
20
(52)
00:37:06.91
Under 16
20
20
00:19:24.28
Female
52
51
9:16 min/km
86
86
526
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #526
Female Under 16
00:37:15.97
00:37:15.97
(00:37:06.61)
19
(50)
00:37:06.61
Under 16
19
19
00:19:13.37
Female
50
50
9:16 min/km
87
88
514
Rebecca SAVAGE
Rebecca SAVAGE #514
Female 30-39
00:37:16.29
00:37:16.29
(00:37:08.40)
12
(51)
00:37:08.40
30-39
12
12
00:13:15.54
Female
51
52
9:17 min/km
89
89
623
Jan TETLOW
Jan TETLOW #623
Female 50-59
00:37:35.58
00:37:35.58
(00:37:27.54)
3
(53)
00:37:27.54
50-59
3
3
00:13:22.50
Female
53
53
Western Diamonds
3
9:21 min/km
91
90
624
Peta HARRIS
Peta HARRIS #624
Female 40-49
00:37:56.71
00:37:56.71
(00:37:41.91)
10
(55)
00:37:41.91
40-49
10
10
00:17:45.75
Female
55
54
9:25 min/km
90
91
651
Navarre BRICK
Navarre BRICK #651
Female 20-29
00:37:56.11
00:37:56.11
(00:37:45.83)
6
(54)
00:37:45.83
20-29
6
6
00:14:14.88
Female
54
55
Western Diamonds
4
9:26 min/km
93
92
520
Janelle HITCHCOCK
Janelle HITCHCOCK #520
Female 40-49
00:38:30.79
00:38:30.79
(00:38:11.02)
11
(56)
00:38:11.02
40-49
11
11
00:18:19.83
Female
56
56
9:32 min/km
92
93
672
Chris NEIL
Chris NEIL #672
Male 30-39
00:38:30.00
00:38:30.00
(00:38:13.56)
5
(37)
00:38:13.56
30-39
5
5
00:23:23.26
Male
37
37
9:33 min/km
94
94
641
Kayla BOHNEN
Kayla BOHNEN #641
Female Under 16
00:38:36.04
00:38:36.04
(00:38:24.73)
21
(57)
00:38:24.73
Under 16
21
21
00:20:33.45
Female
57
57
B Unit
1
9:36 min/km
95
95
529
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #529
Female 60-69
00:38:42.96
00:38:42.96
(00:38:31.24)
2
(58)
00:38:31.24
60-69
2
2
00:06:11.68
Female
58
58
9:37 min/km
97
97
504
Cassie EDMONDSON
Cassie EDMONDSON #504
Female 16-19
00:38:44.80
00:38:44.80
(00:38:44.80)
4
(59)
00:38:44.80
16-19
4
4
00:22:08.06
Female
59
59
9:41 min/km
96
96
661
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD #661
Male 16-19
00:38:44.19
00:38:44.19
(00:38:44.19)
6
(38)
00:38:44.19
16-19
6
6
00:25:32.54
Male
38
38
9:41 min/km
99
98
18
Roderick MITCHELL
Roderick MITCHELL #18
Male 70+
00:39:43.27
00:39:43.27
(00:38:55.20)
1
(40)
00:38:55.20
70+
1
1
Male
40
39
Activ All Stars
3
9:43 min/km
98
99
546
Desmond BRICK
Desmond BRICK #546
Male 50-59
00:39:26.80
00:39:26.80
(00:39:17.10)
2
(39)
00:39:17.10
50-59
2
2
00:09:35.52
Male
39
40
Western Diamonds
5
9:49 min/km
102
100
590
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT #590
Male Under 16
00:39:59.80
00:39:59.80
(00:39:36.85)
16
(42)
00:39:36.85
Under 16
16
16
00:25:05.17
Male
42
41
9:54 min/km
101
101
561
Bernie MILLER
Bernie MILLER #561
Male 50-59
00:39:54.23
00:39:54.23
(00:39:42.43)
3
(41)
00:39:42.43
50-59
3
3
00:10:02.96
Male
41
42
9:55 min/km
100
102
560
Helen MILLER
Helen MILLER #560
Female 50-59
00:39:54.23
00:39:54.23
(00:39:45.55)
4
(60)
00:39:45.55
50-59
4
4
00:15:41.15
Female
60
60
9:56 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (189 items)
© 2023