ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
Page 39 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1277
4160
Zoe Miller
Zoe Miller #4160
Female U/16
00:15:57.00
00:15:57.00
221
(1277)
U/16
221
00:05:26.63
Female
1277
TRANBY
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:23.42
5:45 min/km
1244
219
1244
00:06:33.58
4:47 min/km
1354
231
1354
1352
4162
Molly Wilson
Molly Wilson #4162
Female U/19
00:16:26.03
00:16:26.03
239
(1352)
U/19
239
00:06:16.44
Female
1352
TRANBY
4
5:28 min/km
00:10:03.94
6:10 min/km
1390
247
1390
00:06:22.09
4:38 min/km
1291
227
1291
1067
4165
Ashton Van Hinte
Ashton Van Hinte #4165
Female U/19
00:14:51.30
00:14:51.30
180
(1067)
U/19
180
00:04:41.71
Female
1067
TRANBY
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:48.54
5:24 min/km
979
163
979
00:06:02.75
4:24 min/km
1160
199
1160
1398
4166
Kaleesha Martyn
Kaleesha Martyn #4166
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
TRANBY
7
5:38 min/km
00:10:07.40
6:12 min/km
1402
250
1402
00:06:49.38
4:58 min/km
1403
255
1403
1071
4169
Leah Robinson
Leah Robinson #4169
Female U/19
00:14:51.51
00:14:51.51
181
(1071)
U/19
181
00:04:41.92
Female
1071
TRANBY
2
4:57 min/km
00:08:51.38
5:26 min/km
1003
168
1003
00:06:00.12
4:22 min/km
1134
195
1134
1389
4170
Jemma Antao
Jemma Antao #4170
Female U/19
00:16:50.27
00:16:50.27
243
(1389)
U/19
243
00:06:40.68
Female
1389
TRANBY
6
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.16
6:11 min/km
1398
249
1398
00:06:44.11
4:54 min/km
1385
249
1385
1463
4173
Adrienne Conway-Mortimer
Adrienne Conway-Mortimer #4173
Female U/19
00:17:53.20
00:17:53.20
264
(1463)
U/19
264
00:07:43.61
Female
1463
TRANBY
8
5:57 min/km
00:10:29.32
6:26 min/km
1450
260
1450
00:07:23.87
5:23 min/km
1480
271
1480
1353
4174
Jessica Fourie
Jessica Fourie #4174
Female U/19
00:16:26.24
00:16:26.24
240
(1353)
U/19
240
00:06:16.65
Female
1353
TRANBY
5
5:28 min/km
00:10:05.35
6:11 min/km
1393
248
1393
00:06:20.89
4:38 min/km
1283
225
1283
1213
4176
Larissa Newington
Larissa Newington #4176
Female U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
207
(1213)
U/19
207
00:05:18.20
Female
1213
TRANBY
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.27
5:44 min/km
1227
215
1227
00:06:06.51
4:27 min/km
1189
205
1189
105
4188
Ella Vulin
Ella Vulin #4188
Female U/13
00:12:01.55
00:12:01.55
15
(105)
U/13
15
00:01:16.72
Female
105
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.46
4:28 min/km
105
11
105
00:04:44.09
3:27 min/km
122
29
122
561
4190
Valentina Navarro
Valentina Navarro #4190
Female U/13
00:13:31.01
00:13:31.01
137
(561)
U/13
137
00:02:46.18
Female
561
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:21.36
5:07 min/km
674
144
674
00:05:09.65
3:46 min/km
421
110
421
1259
4192
Annalise Feilding
Annalise Feilding #4192
Female U/14
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
271
(1259)
U/14
271
00:05:14.60
Female
1259
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:14 min/km
00:09:21.12
5:44 min/km
1224
267
1224
00:06:23.31
4:39 min/km
1297
277
1297
223
4194
Zara Pruiti
Zara Pruiti #4194
Female U/13
00:12:33.07
00:12:33.07
50
(223)
U/13
50
00:01:48.24
Female
223
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:34.48
4:38 min/km
208
41
208
00:04:58.59
3:37 min/km
275
74
275
604
4195
Aaliya Shelhot
Aaliya Shelhot #4195
Female U/13
00:13:37.30
00:13:37.30
145
(604)
U/13
145
00:02:52.47
Female
604
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:18.70
5:05 min/km
637
132
637
00:05:18.60
3:52 min/km
582
157
582
53
4198
Grace Hepworth
Grace Hepworth #4198
Female U/13
00:11:40.84
00:11:40.84
6
(53)
U/13
6
00:00:56.01
Female
53
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:01.61
4:18 min/km
46
6
46
00:04:39.22
3:23 min/km
82
17
82
736
4200
Charisse Rond
Charisse Rond #4200
Female U/13
00:13:53.42
00:13:53.42
173
(736)
U/13
173
00:03:08.59
Female
736
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:37 min/km
00:08:32.58
5:14 min/km
820
180
820
00:05:20.84
3:54 min/km
621
163
621
162
4201
Amy Frangs
Amy Frangs #4201
Female U/14
00:12:16.83
00:12:16.83
27
(162)
U/14
27
00:01:46.99
Female
162
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:31.51
4:37 min/km
195
30
195
00:04:45.32
3:28 min/km
143
28
143
502
4203
Rachel Statham
Rachel Statham #4203
Female U/14
00:13:24.72
00:13:24.72
100
(502)
U/14
100
00:02:54.88
Female
502
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:05.46
4:57 min/km
492
99
492
00:05:19.25
3:53 min/km
597
122
597
279
4206
Alice Plumbley
Alice Plumbley #4206
Female U/14
00:12:44.36
00:12:44.36
50
(279)
U/14
50
00:02:14.52
Female
279
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:45.32
4:45 min/km
287
44
287
00:04:59.04
3:38 min/km
282
56
282
1001
4211
Henon Haile
Henon Haile #4211
Female U/14
00:14:38.77
00:14:38.77
218
(1001)
U/14
218
00:04:08.93
Female
1001
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:51.01
5:25 min/km
1001
216
1001
00:05:47.75
4:13 min/km
1010
217
1010
681
4212
Madison Butler
Madison Butler #4212
Female U/14
00:13:46.10
00:13:46.10
141
(681)
U/14
141
00:03:16.27
Female
681
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:35 min/km
00:08:26.44
5:10 min/km
736
155
736
00:05:19.66
3:53 min/km
601
123
601
1288
4213
Tiana Willesen
Tiana Willesen #4213
Female U/16
00:15:59.86
00:15:59.86
225
(1288)
U/16
225
00:05:29.49
Female
1288
URSULA FRAYNE
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:42.90
5:57 min/km
1315
234
1315
00:06:16.95
4:35 min/km
1255
214
1255
461
4214
Latetia Stiller
Latetia Stiller #4214
Female U/15
00:13:18.78
00:13:18.78
99
(461)
U/15
99
00:03:08.47
Female
461
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:47.85
4:47 min/km
316
83
316
00:05:30.93
4:01 min/km
786
161
786
1068
4216
Claire Emery
Claire Emery #4216
Female U/15
00:14:51.31
00:14:51.31
223
(1068)
U/15
223
00:04:41.00
Female
1068
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:57 min/km
00:09:04.38
5:33 min/km
1116
231
1116
00:05:46.93
4:13 min/km
1002
208
1002
522
4217
Minseo Kim
Minseo Kim #4217
Female U/15
00:13:27.03
00:13:27.03
110
(522)
U/15
110
00:03:16.72
Female
522
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:29 min/km
00:08:02.11
4:55 min/km
452
106
452
00:05:24.92
3:57 min/km
697
143
697
539
4218
Bristol Sant
Bristol Sant #4218
Female U/15
00:13:28.25
00:13:28.25
116
(539)
U/15
116
00:03:17.94
Female
539
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:29 min/km
00:08:22.02
5:07 min/km
682
138
682
00:05:06.22
3:43 min/km
372
86
372
193
4220
Ava Harris
Ava Harris #4220
Female U/15
00:12:25.79
00:12:25.79
48
(193)
U/15
48
00:02:15.48
Female
193
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.36
4:36 min/km
190
46
190
00:04:55.42
3:35 min/km
245
56
245
1203
4223
Siena Favazzo
Siena Favazzo #4223
Female U/15
00:15:24.51
00:15:24.51
254
(1203)
U/15
254
00:05:14.21
Female
1203
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.40
5:44 min/km
1228
253
1228
00:06:03.11
4:25 min/km
1161
240
1161
960
4226
Jade Arvidson
Jade Arvidson #4226
Female U/16
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
181
(960)
U/16
181
00:04:00.03
Female
960
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:50 min/km
00:08:39.13
5:18 min/km
879
179
879
00:05:51.27
4:16 min/km
1049
183
1049
1357
4228
Venessa Villanueva
Venessa Villanueva #4228
Female U/16
00:16:27.39
00:16:27.39
238
(1357)
U/16
238
00:05:57.02
Female
1357
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:29 min/km
00:09:42.90
5:57 min/km
1316
235
1316
00:06:44.48
4:55 min/km
1386
239
1386
182
4234
Danielle Wilkinson
Danielle Wilkinson #4234
Female U/16
00:12:21.92
00:12:21.92
36
(182)
U/16
36
00:01:51.55
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.82
4:30 min/km
116
33
116
00:05:01.10
3:39 min/km
304
50
304
375
4235
Janae Shier
Janae Shier #4235
Female U/16
00:13:02.12
00:13:02.12
71
(375)
U/16
71
00:02:31.75
Female
375
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:48.45
4:47 min/km
320
60
320
00:05:13.67
3:48 min/km
492
83
492
201
4236
Gabriella Mckinley
Gabriella Mckinley #4236
Female U/19
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
35
(201)
U/19
35
00:02:17.98
Female
201
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.96
4:32 min/km
140
33
140
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
330
48
330
786
4237
Orla Young
Orla Young #4237
Female U/19
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
130
(786)
U/19
130
00:03:51.73
Female
786
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:40 min/km
00:08:40.69
5:19 min/km
899
148
899
00:05:20.63
3:54 min/km
618
93
618
915
4238
Georgia Snell
Georgia Snell #4238
Female U/19
00:14:21.31
00:14:21.31
150
(915)
U/19
150
00:04:11.72
Female
915
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:47 min/km
00:08:40.83
5:19 min/km
902
149
902
00:05:40.48
4:08 min/km
916
148
916
826
4241
Cate Semini
Cate Semini #4241
Female U/19
00:14:06.24
00:14:06.24
136
(826)
U/19
136
00:03:56.65
Female
826
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:42 min/km
00:08:49.56
5:24 min/km
986
164
986
00:05:16.68
3:51 min/km
546
80
546
209
4242
Amberlee Statham
Amberlee Statham #4242
Female U/19
00:12:29.27
00:12:29.27
36
(209)
U/19
36
00:02:19.68
Female
209
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:37.44
4:40 min/km
224
45
224
00:04:51.83
3:33 min/km
201
28
201
274
4243
Shannon Statham
Shannon Statham #4243
Female U/19
00:12:43.69
00:12:43.69
46
(274)
U/19
46
00:02:34.10
Female
274
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:32.08
4:37 min/km
198
39
198
00:05:11.61
3:47 min/km
456
65
456
819
4244
Rachel Whelpdale
Rachel Whelpdale #4244
Female U/19
00:14:05.42
00:14:05.42
134
(819)
U/19
134
00:03:55.83
Female
819
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:41 min/km
00:08:45.69
5:22 min/km
957
158
957
00:05:19.73
3:53 min/km
605
92
605
4246
Emily Vander Heyden
Emily Vander Heyden #4246
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
1114
4249
Emma Stubbs
Emma Stubbs #4249
Female U/19
00:14:59.66
00:14:59.66
195
(1114)
U/19
195
00:04:50.07
Female
1114
URSULA FRAYNE
8
4:59 min/km
00:09:02.18
5:32 min/km
1096
192
1096
00:05:57.47
4:20 min/km
1111
185
1111
1298
4259
Taylor Ussher
Taylor Ussher #4259
Female U/14
00:16:03.52
00:16:03.52
279
(1298)
U/14
279
00:05:33.69
Female
1298
SERVITE
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:51.81
6:03 min/km
1349
289
1349
00:06:11.71
4:31 min/km
1221
262
1221
1418
4260
Charlotte Smoker
Charlotte Smoker #4260
Female U/15
00:17:09.24
00:17:09.24
295
(1418)
U/15
295
00:06:58.93
Female
1418
THORNLIE
5
5:43 min/km
00:10:02.36
6:09 min/km
1385
290
1385
00:07:06.88
5:11 min/km
1453
301
1453
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
Page 39 of 39 (1943 items)