ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
133
3963
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3963
Female U/13
00:12:11.99
00:12:11.99
31
(133)
U/13
31
Female
133
ST NORBERT
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.84
72
14
72
00:04:59.15
277
61
277
132
2480
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2480
Female U/16
00:12:11.76
00:12:11.76
26
(132)
U/16
26
Female
132
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.88
135
28
135
00:04:49.88
164
30
164
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
130
2854
Kyla GENEFF
Kyla GENEFF #2854
Female U/15
00:12:10.64
00:12:10.64
24
(130)
U/15
24
Female
130
NEWMAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.22
125
22
125
00:04:50.42
170
34
170
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
128
887
Elise WINROW
Elise WINROW #887
Female U/14
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
25
(128)
U/14
25
Female
128
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:14.69
85
20
85
00:04:55.66
221
55
221
127
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female U/19
00:12:10.22
00:12:10.22
27
(127)
U/19
27
Female
127
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.75
71
17
71
00:04:57.46
249
46
249
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
125
2563
Meghan HULSMAN
Meghan HULSMAN #2563
Female U/15
00:12:09.93
00:12:09.93
23
(125)
U/15
23
Female
125
MERCY
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.35
148
24
148
00:04:45.58
113
22
113
124
1743
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1743
Female U/15
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
22
(124)
U/15
22
Female
124
KOLBE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:34.76
213
40
213
00:04:35.09
42
8
42
123
3656
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3656
Female U/13
00:12:09.41
00:12:09.41
27
(123)
U/13
27
Female
123
SACRED HEART
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.65
140
29
140
00:04:46.76
130
28
130
122
3590
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3590
Female U/15
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
21
(122)
U/15
21
Female
122
SETON
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:31.85
188
32
188
00:04:37.47
52
13
52
121
596
Lindsey FOWLES
Lindsey FOWLES #596
Female U/16
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
25
(121)
U/16
25
Female
121
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.89
142
30
142
00:04:46.21
121
20
121
120
567
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #567
Female U/13
00:12:08.99
00:12:08.99
26
(120)
U/13
26
Female
120
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:18.76
106
24
106
00:04:50.23
168
35
168
119
2126
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2126
Female U/16
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
24
(119)
U/16
24
Female
119
LIVING WATERS
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.36
115
22
115
00:04:49.48
159
29
159
118
427
Brittney PELKA
Brittney PELKA #427
Female U/13
00:12:08.80
00:12:08.80
25
(118)
U/13
25
Female
118
CHISHOLM
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.71
196
43
196
00:04:36.09
47
6
47
117
245
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #245
Female U/13
00:12:08.40
00:12:08.40
24
(117)
U/13
24
Female
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.65
133
28
133
00:04:46.74
128
27
128
116
2745
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2745
Female U/16
00:12:08.29
00:12:08.29
23
(116)
U/16
23
Female
116
MERCEDES
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.54
132
27
132
00:04:46.75
129
21
129
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
114
2192
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #2192
Female U/14
00:12:08.10
00:12:08.10
24
(114)
U/14
24
Female
114
MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.61
117
26
117
00:04:48.49
151
41
151
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
112
1371
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #1371
Female U/19
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
25
(112)
U/19
25
Female
112
JOHN XXIII
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.68
96
21
96
00:04:49.26
158
26
158
111
3113
Viviers NICOLA
Viviers NICOLA #3113
Female U/19
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
24
(111)
U/19
24
Female
111
PETER MOYES
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.90
123
27
123
00:04:46.03
118
21
118
110
3803
Simon KIARA
Simon KIARA #3803
Female U/14
00:12:05.85
00:12:05.85
23
(110)
U/14
23
Female
110
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:22.79
141
28
141
00:04:43.06
85
22
85
109
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/15
00:12:05.76
00:12:05.76
20
(109)
U/15
20
Female
109
CHISHOLM
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:30.43
178
29
178
00:04:35.33
43
9
43
108
2247
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2247
Female U/19
00:12:05.53
00:12:05.53
23
(108)
U/19
23
Female
108
MACKILLOP
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.14
129
28
129
00:04:44.39
99
18
99
107
1389
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1389
Female U/14
00:12:05.50
00:12:05.50
22
(107)
U/14
22
Female
107
JOHN XXIII
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.20
112
25
112
00:04:46.29
122
33
122
106
4039
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #4039
Female U/13
00:12:05.49
00:12:05.49
22
(106)
U/13
22
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.72
128
27
128
00:04:44.77
106
23
106
105
4075
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #4075
Female U/16
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
22
(105)
U/16
22
Female
105
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.61
118
23
118
00:04:45.20
110
18
110
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
103
1309
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1309
Female U/15
00:12:03.72
00:12:03.72
19
(103)
U/15
19
Female
103
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:07.09
52
11
52
00:04:56.63
232
46
232
102
3120
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #3120
Female U/13
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(102)
U/13
21
Female
102
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.72
101
21
101
00:04:45.77
115
25
115
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
100
1779
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1779
Female U/19
00:12:03.24
00:12:03.24
20
(100)
U/19
20
Female
100
KOLBE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.64
119
25
119
00:04:43.59
89
16
89
99
556
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #556
Female U/14
00:12:02.10
00:12:02.10
21
(99)
U/14
21
Female
99
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:10.99
62
14
62
00:04:51.11
174
45
174
98
3152
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #3152
Female U/15
00:12:01.93
00:12:01.93
18
(98)
U/15
18
Female
98
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:03.59
45
9
45
00:04:58.33
261
55
261
97
3374
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3374
Female U/19
00:12:01.84
00:12:01.84
19
(97)
U/19
19
Female
97
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.76
79
18
79
00:04:48.08
148
25
148
96
612
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #612
Female U/16
00:12:01.77
00:12:01.77
21
(96)
U/16
21
Female
96
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:12.95
76
16
76
00:04:48.82
155
27
155
95
542
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #542
Female U/15
00:12:01.71
00:12:01.71
17
(95)
U/15
17
Female
95
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.35
114
20
114
00:04:42.35
81
17
81
94
3341
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3341
Female U/13
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
20
(94)
U/13
20
Female
94
ST BRIGIDS
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.12
98
20
98
00:04:43.87
94
17
94
93
193
Megan GREEN
Megan GREEN #193
Female U/16
00:12:00.94
00:12:00.94
20
(93)
U/16
20
Female
93
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:24.12
146
32
146
00:04:36.82
49
10
49
92
577
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #577
Female U/15
00:12:00.50
00:12:00.50
16
(92)
U/15
16
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.45
78
12
78
00:04:47.04
137
24
137
91
725
Holly WESTON
Holly WESTON #725
Female U/16
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
19
(91)
U/16
19
Female
91
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.68
69
13
69
00:04:47.26
140
24
140
90
1392
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1392
Female U/13
00:11:59.74
00:11:59.74
19
(90)
U/13
19
Female
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:09.16
59
11
59
00:04:50.58
172
36
172
89
2777
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #2777
Female U/14
00:11:59.61
00:11:59.61
20
(89)
U/14
20
Female
89
NAGLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:16.29
93
21
93
00:04:43.32
86
23
86
88
3594
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3594
Female U/15
00:11:59.43
00:11:59.43
15
(88)
U/15
15
Female
88
SETON
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:31.85
189
33
189
00:04:27.57
25
5
25
87
600
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #600
Female U/16
00:11:59.33
00:11:59.33
18
(87)
U/16
18
Female
87
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.51
127
26
127
00:04:38.82
60
12
60
86
2681
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2681
Female U/19
00:11:59.19
00:11:59.19
18
(86)
U/19
18
Female
86
MATER DEI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.89
87
20
87
00:04:44.30
98
17
98
85
2878
Rebecca VINEY
Rebecca VINEY #2878
Female U/16
00:11:58.72
00:11:58.72
17
(85)
U/16
17
Female
85
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.91
75
15
75
00:04:45.80
116
19
116
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1984 items)