Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (233 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
101
231
Lachlan MUTARD
Lachlan MUTARD #231
Male Y10
00:22:49.76
00:22:49.76
13
(101)
Y10
13
Male
101
Salvado
8
5:42 min/km
102
222
Aaron JOACHIM
Aaron JOACHIM #222
Male Y10
00:22:50.10
00:22:50.10
14
(102)
Y10
14
Male
102
MacKillop
0
5:42 min/km
103
218
Lachlan BRUNT
Lachlan BRUNT #218
Male Y10
00:22:57.26
00:22:57.26
15
(103)
Y10
15
Male
103
MacKillop
0
5:44 min/km
104
156
Patrick MORTON
Patrick MORTON #156
Male Y09
00:22:58.50
00:22:58.50
16
(104)
Y09
16
Male
104
MacKillop
0
5:44 min/km
105
219
Ben HALE
Ben HALE #219
Male Y10
00:23:04.26
00:23:04.26
16
(105)
Y10
16
Male
105
MacKillop
0
5:46 min/km
106
125
James Ryan
James Ryan #125
Male Y07
00:23:09.66
00:23:09.66
17
(106)
Y07
17
Male
106
Yagan
0
5:47 min/km
107
113
Ethan TOMLINSON
Ethan TOMLINSON #113
Male Y08
00:23:09.86
00:23:09.86
20
(107)
Y08
20
Male
107
Tangney
0
5:47 min/km
108
148
David NORTHEY
David NORTHEY #148
Male Y09
00:23:12.30
00:23:12.30
17
(108)
Y09
17
Male
108
MacKillop
0
5:48 min/km
109
12
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #12
Male Y07
00:23:14.54
00:23:14.54
18
(109)
Y07
18
Male
109
Campbell
0
5:48 min/km
110
97
Karlin WINNETT
Karlin WINNETT #97
Male Y08
00:23:21.23
00:23:21.23
21
(110)
Y08
21
Male
110
Salvado
0
5:50 min/km
111
66
Kaileb DOWNIE
Kaileb DOWNIE #66
Male Y08
00:23:23.49
00:23:23.49
22
(111)
Y08
22
Male
111
Campbell
0
5:50 min/km
112
110
Joshua WLADYKA
Joshua WLADYKA #110
Male Y08
00:23:24.29
00:23:24.29
23
(112)
Y08
23
Male
112
Tangney
0
5:51 min/km
113
67
Judd JOLAVAR
Judd JOLAVAR #67
Male Y08
00:23:27.50
00:23:27.50
24
(113)
Y08
24
Male
113
Campbell
0
5:51 min/km
114
334
Cory WOODHEAD
Cory WOODHEAD #334
Male Y11
00:23:41.26
00:23:41.26
22
(114)
Y11
22
Male
114
Yagan
0
5:55 min/km
115
243
Justin SAMS-HAYES
Justin SAMS-HAYES #243
Male Y10
00:23:42.25
00:23:42.25
17
(115)
Y10
17
Male
115
Tangney
0
5:55 min/km
116
155
Tiissetso NONG
Tiissetso NONG #155
Male Y09
00:23:48.23
00:23:48.23
18
(116)
Y09
18
Male
116
MacKillop
0
5:57 min/km
117
145
Devin Navaneethakrishnaan
Devin Navaneethakrishnaan #145
Male Y09
00:23:50.85
00:23:50.85
19
(117)
Y09
19
Male
117
Salvado
0
5:57 min/km
118
46
Jaime REFREA
Jaime REFREA #46
Male Y07
00:23:53.48
00:23:53.48
19
(118)
Y07
19
Male
118
Tangney
0
5:58 min/km
119
396
Lochlan MANNING
Lochlan MANNING #396
Male Y12
00:23:54.69
00:23:54.69
18
(119)
Y12
18
Male
119
MacKillop
0
5:58 min/km
120
367
Florian YATES
Florian YATES #367
Male Y12
00:24:05.25
00:24:05.25
19
(120)
Y12
19
Male
120
Salvado
0
6:01 min/km
121
137
Robel BEYENE
Robel BEYENE #137
Male Y09
00:24:13.51
00:24:13.51
20
(121)
Y09
20
Male
121
Campbell
0
6:03 min/km
122
143
Julian HADDAD
Julian HADDAD #143
Male Y09
00:24:16.75
00:24:16.75
21
(122)
Y09
21
Male
122
MacKillop
0
6:04 min/km
123
83
Brock LARKAN
Brock LARKAN #83
Male Y08
00:24:17.24
00:24:17.24
25
(123)
Y08
25
Male
123
MacKillop
0
6:04 min/km
124
123
Van Kendrix LEDSEY
Van Kendrix LEDSEY #123
Male Y08
00:24:18.26
00:24:18.26
26
(124)
Y08
26
Male
124
Yagan
0
6:04 min/km
125
200
Dylan TRELOAR-HOPKINS
Dylan TRELOAR-HOPKINS #200
Male Y09
00:24:18.85
00:24:18.85
22
(125)
Y09
22
Male
125
Yagan
0
6:04 min/km
126
75
Thomas PALLISER
Thomas PALLISER #75
Male Y08
00:24:23.73
00:24:23.73
27
(126)
Y08
27
Male
126
Campbell
0
6:05 min/km
127
162
Jacob DENBOW
Jacob DENBOW #162
Male Y09
00:24:30.23
00:24:30.23
23
(127)
Y09
23
Male
127
Salvado
0
6:07 min/km
128
305
Lachlan GILES
Lachlan GILES #305
Male Y11
00:24:38.33
00:24:38.33
23
(128)
Y11
23
Male
128
Salvado
0
6:09 min/km
129
141
Tarunbir JOSHAN
Tarunbir JOSHAN #141
Male Y09
00:24:51.92
00:24:51.92
24
(129)
Y09
24
Male
129
Campbell
0
6:12 min/km
130
150
Fabien GWASA
Fabien GWASA #150
Male Y09
00:24:57.22
00:24:57.22
25
(130)
Y09
25
Male
130
MacKillop
0
6:14 min/km
131
96
Calum MURPHY
Calum MURPHY #96
Male Y08
00:24:59.70
00:24:59.70
28
(131)
Y08
28
Male
131
Salvado
0
6:14 min/km
132
35
Jaxon POTTER
Jaxon POTTER #35
Male Y07
00:25:00.63
00:25:00.63
20
(132)
Y07
20
Male
132
Salvado
0
6:15 min/km
133
177
Curtis HOMES
Curtis HOMES #177
Male Y09
00:25:09.80
00:25:09.80
26
(133)
Y09
26
Male
133
Tangney
0
6:17 min/km
134
255
Digby Walker
Digby Walker #255
Male Y11
00:25:13.20
00:25:13.20
24
(134)
Y11
24
Male
134
Yagan
0
6:18 min/km
135
63
Dechlan GRAHAM
Dechlan GRAHAM #63
Male Y07
00:25:49.50
00:25:49.50
21
(135)
Y07
21
Male
135
Yagan
0
6:27 min/km
136
57
Joel KENWORTHY
Joel KENWORTHY #57
Male Y07
00:26:08.19
00:26:08.19
22
(136)
Y07
22
Male
136
Yagan
0
6:32 min/km
137
300
Jason HITCHCOCK
Jason HITCHCOCK #300
Male Y11
00:26:16.25
00:26:16.25
25
(137)
Y11
25
Male
137
Salvado
0
6:34 min/km
138
41
Lachlan GOURGAUD
Lachlan GOURGAUD #41
Male Y07
00:26:20.97
00:26:20.97
23
(138)
Y07
23
Male
138
Tangney
0
6:35 min/km
139
49
Lewis CUTRI
Lewis CUTRI #49
Male Y07
00:26:23.75
00:26:23.75
24
(139)
Y07
24
Male
139
Tangney
0
6:35 min/km
140
399
Evan GOSNAY
Evan GOSNAY #399
Male Y11
00:26:37.21
00:26:37.21
26
(140)
Y11
26
Male
140
Tangney
0
6:39 min/km
141
33
Manveer BUTTAR
Manveer BUTTAR #33
Male Y07
00:26:37.41
00:26:37.41
25
(141)
Y07
25
Male
141
Salvado
0
6:39 min/km
142
20
Esmond ELEMENT
Esmond ELEMENT #20
Male Y07
00:26:40.66
00:26:40.66
26
(142)
Y07
26
Male
142
MacKillop
0
6:40 min/km
143
101
Alexander GARNETT
Alexander GARNETT #101
Male Y08
00:26:44.71
00:26:44.71
29
(143)
Y08
29
Male
143
Salvado
0
6:41 min/km
144
85
Josey Thomas
Josey Thomas #85
Male Y07
00:26:46.34
00:26:46.34
27
(144)
Y07
27
Male
144
Campbell
0
6:41 min/km
145
274
Ryan EDWARDS
Ryan EDWARDS #274
Male Y11
00:26:52.43
00:26:52.43
27
(145)
Y11
27
Male
145
Campbell
0
6:43 min/km
146
82
Elijah OGDEN
Elijah OGDEN #82
Male Y08
00:27:28.51
00:27:28.51
30
(146)
Y08
30
Male
146
MacKillop
0
6:52 min/km
147
4
Enrico LABRADOR
Enrico LABRADOR #4
Male Y07
00:27:31.57
00:27:31.57
28
(147)
Y07
28
Male
147
Campbell
0
6:52 min/km
148
79
Jerome HAJJE
Jerome HAJJE #79
Male Y08
00:27:35.79
00:27:35.79
31
(148)
Y08
31
Male
148
MacKillop
0
6:53 min/km
149
94
Jarod STEVENS
Jarod STEVENS #94
Male Y08
00:27:37.67
00:27:37.67
32
(149)
Y08
32
Male
149
Salvado
0
6:54 min/km
150
190
Enzo Caguete
Enzo Caguete #190
Male Y07
00:27:43.15
00:27:43.15
29
(150)
Y07
29
Male
150
Campbell
0
6:55 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (233 items)