Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
47
418
Garth BRIGHTWELL
Garth BRIGHTWELL #418
Male 35-39
00:26:05.83
00:26:05.83
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
32
5:13 min/km
51
523
Ryan SENGARA
Ryan SENGARA #523
Male 35-39
00:27:19.68
00:27:19.68
(Finished)
6
(33)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
33
5:27 min/km
55
449
Roger HARLAND
Roger HARLAND #449
Male 75-79
00:29:27.33
00:29:27.33
(Finished)
1
(34)
Finished
75-79
1
Male
34
5:53 min/km
58
423
Graeme CATCHPOLE
Graeme CATCHPOLE #423
Male 45-49
00:29:54.32
00:29:54.32
(Finished)
3
(35)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
35
5:58 min/km
59
476
Simon MO
Simon MO #476
Male 25-29
00:30:42.81
00:30:42.81
(Finished)
5
(36)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
36
6:08 min/km
67
514
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #514
Male Under 12
00:31:32.74
00:31:32.74
(Finished)
4
(37)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
37
6:18 min/km
68
464
Phil LEWIS
Phil LEWIS #464
Male 40-44
00:31:32.87
00:31:32.87
(Finished)
2
(38)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
38
6:18 min/km
69
436
Benoit DUBREUIL
Benoit DUBREUIL #436
Male 30-34
00:31:35.38
00:31:35.38
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
39
6:19 min/km
71
497
Allen SANDERS
Allen SANDERS #497
Male 60-64
00:32:19.20
00:32:19.20
(Finished)
1
(40)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
40
6:27 min/km
74
41
Gabe DAVEY
Gabe DAVEY #41
Male 20-24
00:33:36.70
00:33:36.70
(Finished)
2
(41)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
41
6:43 min/km
76
458
Stephen HODGSON
Stephen HODGSON #458
Male 55-59
00:35:00.33
00:35:00.33
(Finished)
3
(42)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
42
7:00 min/km
77
448
Dylan GRIFFITHS
Dylan GRIFFITHS #448
Male 45-49
00:35:14.94
00:35:14.94
(Finished)
4
(43)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
43
7:02 min/km
81
410
Scott BERRYMAN
Scott BERRYMAN #410
Male 45-49
00:38:02.87
00:38:02.87
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
44
7:36 min/km
90
501
Antony KARABATICH
Antony KARABATICH #501
Male 12-15
00:52:13.68
00:52:13.68
(Finished)
5
(45)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
45
10:26 min/km
93
415
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN #415
Male Under 12
00:56:43.04
00:56:43.04
(Finished)
5
(46)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
46
11:20 min/km
94
518
Cecil WALKLEY
Cecil WALKLEY #518
Male 85-89
00:57:13.87
00:57:13.87
(Finished)
1
(47)
Finished
85-89
1
Male
47
11:26 min/km
482
Peter NELSON
Peter NELSON #482
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
483
William NELSON
William NELSON #483
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
min/km
411
Johnny BISHOP
Johnny BISHOP #411
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
405
Daniel BALTIS
Daniel BALTIS #405
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
403
Josinho ANTAO
Josinho ANTAO #403
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
426
Rob COLLINS
Rob COLLINS #426
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
447
Donovan GRAHAM
Donovan GRAHAM #447
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Male
min/km
452
Gus HARRIS
Gus HARRIS #452
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
439
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #439
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
466
Allan LOVE
Allan LOVE #466
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023