Kangaroo Hoppet
22 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Kangaroo Hoppet
21km Australian Birkebeiner
7km Joey Hoppet
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
224
634
Amelia NOBLE
Amelia NOBLE #634
Female U25
01:52:37.70
01:52:37.70
6
(101)
U25
6
Female
101
AUS
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
226
691
Andrea MACDONALD
Andrea MACDONALD #691
Female U65
01:52:46.11
01:52:46.11
7
(102)
U65
7
Female
102
AUS
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
227
665
Liz WHITE
Liz WHITE #665
Female U55
01:54:42.64
01:54:42.64
19
(103)
U55
19
Female
103
AUS
5:27 min/km
Wave 2
230
769
Tegan BUBB
Tegan BUBB #769
Female U30
01:58:22.00
01:58:22.00
4
(104)
U30
4
Female
104
AUS
5:38 min/km
Wave 3
231
703
Meg BATE
Meg BATE #703
Female U70
01:58:31.19
01:58:31.19
5
(105)
U70
5
Female
105
AUS
5:38 min/km
Wave 3
233
709
Heather BASSED
Heather BASSED #709
Female U70
01:59:04.52
01:59:04.52
6
(106)
U70
6
Female
106
AUS
5:40 min/km
Wave 3
235
644
Clare BENNETTS
Clare BENNETTS #644
Female U35
02:00:23.40
02:00:23.40
3
(107)
U35
3
Female
107
AUS
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
236
755
Angelika DIETRICH
Angelika DIETRICH #755
Female U75
02:01:46.93
02:01:46.93
2
(108)
U75
2
Female
108
GER
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
240
716
Alice ENDERSBEE
Alice ENDERSBEE #716
Female U20
02:07:10.16
02:07:10.16
12
(109)
U20
12
Female
109
AUS
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
242
677
Sue KLEMKE
Sue KLEMKE #677
Female U55
02:07:43.47
02:07:43.47
20
(110)
U55
20
Female
110
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
244
720
Hanna KRISTIANSEN
Hanna KRISTIANSEN #720
Female U30
02:08:56.47
02:08:56.47
5
(111)
U30
5
Female
111
SWE
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
245
610
Indigo MCKINNON
Indigo MCKINNON #610
Female U18
02:09:46.97
02:09:46.97
8
(112)
U18
8
Female
112
AUS
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
248
718
Kerry LUCAS
Kerry LUCAS #718
Female U60
02:11:46.22
02:11:46.22
13
(113)
U60
13
Female
113
AUS
6:16 min/km
Wave 3
250
714
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #714
Female U50
02:14:56.98
02:14:56.98
14
(114)
U50
14
Female
114
AUS
6:25 min/km
Wave 3
251
713
Ella O'DOLAN
Ella O'DOLAN #713
Female U20
02:17:12.94
02:17:12.94
13
(115)
U20
13
Female
115
AUS
6:32 min/km
Wave 3
252
733
Jacky HEALY
Jacky HEALY #733
Female U65
02:22:01.69
02:22:01.69
8
(116)
U65
8
Female
116
AUS
6:45 min/km
Wave 3
254
723
Claire SANDFORD
Claire SANDFORD #723
Female U55
02:25:34.80
02:25:34.80
21
(117)
U55
21
Female
117
AUS
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
255
682
Nicola M SMITH
Nicola M SMITH #682
Female U55
02:26:31.00
02:26:31.00
22
(118)
U55
22
Female
118
NED
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
256
728
Katie FRANZKE
Katie FRANZKE #728
Female U40
02:27:23.60
02:27:23.60
11
(119)
U40
11
Female
119
GBR
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
264
758
Georgia NG
Georgia NG #758
Female U60
02:44:05.21
02:44:05.21
14
(120)
U60
14
Female
120
AUS
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
265
667
Lois BASHAM
Lois BASHAM #667
Female U60
02:47:44.27
02:47:44.27
15
(121)
U60
15
Female
121
AUS
7:59 min/km
Wave 3
267
785
Deilia MURRAY
Deilia MURRAY #785
Female U70
02:50:43.65
02:50:43.65
7
(122)
U70
7
Female
122
AUS
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
268
730
Emma FLANAGAN
Emma FLANAGAN #730
Female U55
02:51:59.93
02:51:59.93
23
(123)
U55
23
Female
123
AUS
8:11 min/km
Wave 3
269
724
Rosalie COUNSELL
Rosalie COUNSELL #724
Female U70
03:00:36.47
03:00:36.47
8
(124)
U70
8
Female
124
AUS
8:36 min/km
Wave 3
271
739
Helen ENDERSBEE
Helen ENDERSBEE #739
Female U60
03:07:42.53
03:07:42.53
16
(125)
U60
16
Female
125
AUS
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
273
722
Janette MATHESON
Janette MATHESON #722
Female U60
03:35:17.52
03:35:17.52
17
(126)
U60
17
Female
126
AUS
10:15 min/km
Wave 3
274
741
Gale FUNSTON
Gale FUNSTON #741
Female U55
03:59:31.68
03:59:31.68
24
(127)
U55
24
Female
127
AUS
11:24 min/km
Wave 3
736
Anne SEDGLEY
Anne SEDGLEY #736
Female U75
Not started
Not started
U75
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
745
Lucy ROUSE
Lucy ROUSE #745
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
750
Carolyn PILE
Carolyn PILE #750
Female U60
Not started
Not started
U60
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
717
Jean HUTCHINGS
Jean HUTCHINGS #717
Female U40
Not started
Not started
U40
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
711
Beverley LAWRENCE
Beverley LAWRENCE #711
Female U70
Not started
Not started
U70
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
708
Jadzia RAE
Jadzia RAE #708
Female U70
Not started
Not started
U70
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
676
Hannelore ABB-GRABER
Hannelore ABB-GRABER #676
Female U75
Not started
Not started
U75
Female
CHE
min/km
Wave 2
683
Lisa ALLPORT
Lisa ALLPORT #683
Female U50
Not started
Not started
U50
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023