Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (218 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
157
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #157
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
187
158
Leanne RICHMOND
Leanne RICHMOND #158
Female 40-49
01:14:04.98
01:14:04.98
(Finished)
45
(182)
Finished
40-49
45
Female
182
WA
7:24 min/km
4
159
Astrid ROBERTS
Astrid ROBERTS #159
Female 40-49
00:40:25.87
00:40:25.87
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
3
WA
4:02 min/km
97
160
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #160
Female 40-49
00:57:21.35
00:57:21.35
(Finished)
26
(95)
Finished
40-49
26
Female
95
WA
5:44 min/km
131
161
Vanessa ROONEY
Vanessa ROONEY #161
Female 40-49
01:00:41.64
01:00:41.64
(Finished)
29
(127)
Finished
40-49
29
Female
127
WA
6:04 min/km
177
162
Allison ROSS
Allison ROSS #162
Female 40-49
01:09:54.20
01:09:54.20
(Finished)
41
(172)
Finished
40-49
41
Female
172
WA
6:59 min/km
167
163
Samantha ROYLE
Samantha ROYLE #163
Female 20-29
01:06:18.48
01:06:18.48
(Finished)
33
(162)
Finished
20-29
33
Female
162
WA
6:37 min/km
171
164
Amanda SAUNDERS
Amanda SAUNDERS #164
Female 40-49
01:07:12.60
01:07:12.60
(Finished)
38
(166)
Finished
40-49
38
Female
166
WA
6:43 min/km
21
165
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #165
Female 30-39
00:47:09.66
00:47:09.66
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
20
WA
4:42 min/km
72
166
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #166
Female 50-59
00:55:05.19
00:55:05.19
(Finished)
5
(70)
Finished
50-59
5
Female
70
WA
5:30 min/km
113
167
Alex SEIN WEN TIE
Alex SEIN WEN TIE #167
Female 20-29
00:58:58.76
00:58:58.76
(Finished)
25
(110)
Finished
20-29
25
Female
110
WA
5:53 min/km
156
168
Anne-Louise SENBERGS
Anne-Louise SENBERGS #168
Female 40-49
01:04:15.74
01:04:15.74
(Finished)
36
(151)
Finished
40-49
36
Female
151
WA
6:25 min/km
76
58
Sue FINLAYSON
Sue FINLAYSON #58
Female 50-59
00:55:28.31
00:55:28.31
(Finished)
7
(74)
Finished
50-59
7
Female
74
WA
5:32 min/km
128
59
Rebecca FITZPATRICK
Rebecca FITZPATRICK #59
Female 30-39
01:00:26.72
01:00:26.72
(Finished)
43
(124)
Finished
30-39
43
Female
124
WA
6:02 min/km
134
60
Tess FITZPATRICK
Tess FITZPATRICK #60
Female 40-49
01:00:50.72
01:00:50.72
(Finished)
31
(130)
Finished
40-49
31
Female
130
WA
6:05 min/km
151
61
Melissa FLEMING
Melissa FLEMING #61
Female 30-39
01:03:26.23
01:03:26.23
(Finished)
54
(146)
Finished
30-39
54
Female
146
WA
6:20 min/km
116
62
Irene FORREST
Irene FORREST #62
Female 50-59
00:59:15.39
00:59:15.39
(Finished)
15
(113)
Finished
50-59
15
Female
113
WA
5:55 min/km
121
63
Sarah FORREST
Sarah FORREST #63
Female 20-29
00:59:38.11
00:59:38.11
(Finished)
28
(118)
Finished
20-29
28
Female
118
WA
5:57 min/km
124
64
Victoria FORSTER
Victoria FORSTER #64
Female 30-39
00:59:50.69
00:59:50.69
(Finished)
42
(120)
Finished
30-39
42
Female
120
WA
5:59 min/km
2
10
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #10
Female 40-49
00:37:09.85
00:37:09.85
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-49
1
Female
2
WA
3:42 min/km
130
72
Amanda GREENLAND
Amanda GREENLAND #72
Female 30-39
01:00:33.53
01:00:33.53
(Finished)
44
(126)
Finished
30-39
44
Female
126
WA
6:03 min/km
73
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #73
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
81
74
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #74
Female 20-29
00:55:48.81
00:55:48.81
(Finished)
21
(79)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
79
WA
5:34 min/km
18
75
Zarah HALL
Zarah HALL #75
Female 30-39
00:46:51.19
00:46:51.19
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
17
WA
4:41 min/km
90
76
Candice HALLEEN
Candice HALLEEN #76
Female 30-39
00:56:52.32
00:56:52.32
(Finished)
29
(88)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
88
WA
5:41 min/km
174
77
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #77
Female 40-49
01:08:03.20
01:08:03.20
(Finished)
40
(169)
Finished
40-49
40
Female
169
WA
6:48 min/km
168
78
Kylie HANSEN
Kylie HANSEN #78
Female 20-29
01:06:30.67
01:06:30.67
(Finished)
34
(163)
Finished
20-29
34
Female
163
WA
6:39 min/km
176
79
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #79
Female 70+
01:09:11.98
01:09:11.98
(Finished)
1
(171)
Finished
70+
1
Female
171
WA
6:55 min/km
80
Victoria HARRINGTON
Victoria HARRINGTON #80
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
81
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #81
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
152
48
Nadia DAMSTRA
Nadia DAMSTRA #48
Female 20-29
01:03:47.73
01:03:47.73
(Finished)
30
(147)
Finished
20-29
30
Female
147
WA
6:22 min/km
49
Jessica DAWSON
Jessica DAWSON #49
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
69
50
Joan DE CASTRO
Joan DE CASTRO #50
Female 50-59
00:54:56.62
00:54:56.62
(Finished)
4
(67)
Finished
50-59
4
Female
67
WA
5:29 min/km
117
51
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #51
Female 30-39
00:59:17.81
00:59:17.81
(Finished)
39
(114)
Finished
30-39
39
Female
114
WA
5:55 min/km
52
Kerry DEXTER
Kerry DEXTER #52
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
3
53
Wade DODSON
Wade DODSON #53
Male 40-49
00:39:58.18
00:39:58.18
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
1
WA
3:59 min/km
26
Brenda CAMPBELL
Brenda CAMPBELL #26
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
66
55
Imogen DUXBURY
Imogen DUXBURY #55
Female 20-29
00:54:34.95
00:54:34.95
(Finished)
19
(64)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
64
WA
5:27 min/km
133
21
Bonnie BULLOCK
Bonnie BULLOCK #21
Female 40-49
01:00:46.91
01:00:46.91
(Finished)
30
(129)
Finished
40-49
30
Female
129
WA
6:04 min/km
39
22
Nicola BURKE
Nicola BURKE #22
Female 40-49
00:50:10.45
00:50:10.45
(Finished)
11
(38)
Finished
40-49
11
Female
38
WA
5:01 min/km
12
23
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #23
Female 20-29
00:44:35.66
00:44:35.66
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
20-29
4
Female
11
WA
4:27 min/km
58
24
Kate BURTON
Kate BURTON #24
Female 30-39
00:53:48.20
00:53:48.20
(Finished)
20
(56)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
56
WA
5:22 min/km
34
28
Cate CARROLL
Cate CARROLL #28
Female 30-39
00:49:40.66
00:49:40.66
(Finished)
12
(33)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
33
WA
4:58 min/km
184
29
Juanita CARROLL
Juanita CARROLL #29
Female 40-49
01:12:16.21
01:12:16.21
(Finished)
43
(179)
Finished
40-49
43
Female
179
WA
7:13 min/km
5
30
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #30
Female 30-39
00:40:47.18
00:40:47.18
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
4
WA
4:04 min/km
109
33
Marie CHAPMAN
Marie CHAPMAN #33
Female 50-59
00:58:40.21
00:58:40.21
(Finished)
12
(106)
Finished
50-59
12
Female
106
WA
5:52 min/km
96
34
Lucille CHAPUIS
Lucille CHAPUIS #34
Female 30-39
00:57:21.35
00:57:21.35
(Finished)
31
(94)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
94
WA
5:44 min/km
88
35
Erica CHISHOLM
Erica CHISHOLM #35
Female 30-39
00:56:24.51
00:56:24.51
(Finished)
27
(86)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
86
WA
5:38 min/km
83
36
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #36
Female 40-49
00:55:53.96
00:55:53.96
(Finished)
24
(81)
Finished
40-49
24
Female
81
WA
5:35 min/km
33
37
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #37
Female 20-29
00:49:03.33
00:49:03.33
(Finished)
10
(32)
Finished
20-29
10
Female
32
WA
4:54 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023