Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
70
71
Miles MORRISON
Miles MORRISON #71
Male 50-59
02:29:35.6
02:29:35.6
10
(65)
50-59
10
Male
65
Lawson
73
117
Constantine DASIOS
Constantine DASIOS #117
Male 50-59
02:30:21.1
02:30:21.1
11
(67)
50-59
11
Male
67
albion
104
196
Warwick DUNSTONE
Warwick DUNSTONE #196
Male 50-59
02:41:31.9
02:41:31.9
12
(95)
50-59
12
Male
95
Kambah
112
275
Peter NELSON
Peter NELSON #275
Male 50-59
02:46:04.4
02:46:04.4
13
(101)
50-59
13
Male
101
Toronto
113
254
Tim MANTON
Tim MANTON #254
Male 50-59
02:46:40.4
02:46:40.4
14
(102)
50-59
14
Male
102
Cordeaux Heights
118
319
Chris SNELL
Chris SNELL #319
Male 50-59
02:49:20.4
02:49:20.4
15
(106)
50-59
15
Male
106
Eaglemont
124
70
Paul HUME
Paul HUME #70
Male 50-59
02:51:29.9
02:51:29.9
16
(111)
50-59
16
Male
111
glenview
130
79
Paul MCGURK
Paul MCGURK #79
Male 50-59
02:54:54.7
02:54:54.7
17
(113)
50-59
17
Male
113
North Sydney
131
346
Steve WISE
Steve WISE #346
Male 50-59
02:55:22.9
02:55:22.9
18
(114)
50-59
18
Male
114
Noosa Heads
138
247
Dean KOZLIK
Dean KOZLIK #247
Male 50-59
03:00:07.2
03:00:07.2
19
(119)
50-59
19
Male
119
Coal Point
140
244
Gavin KLINGNER
Gavin KLINGNER #244
Male 50-59
03:00:25.5
03:00:25.5
20
(120)
50-59
20
Male
120
Scullin
146
93
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN #93
Male 50-59
03:03:13.7
03:03:13.7
21
(125)
50-59
21
Male
125
Boat Harbour
156
175
Bernard CORBETT
Bernard CORBETT #175
Male 50-59
03:09:58.6
03:09:58.6
22
(130)
50-59
22
Male
130
Glendale
158
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
03:10:39.9
03:10:39.9
23
(132)
50-59
23
Male
132
Brisbane
163
72
Andrew HURT
Andrew HURT #72
Male 50-59
03:14:25.4
03:14:25.4
24
(137)
50-59
24
Male
137
Illawong
164
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
03:15:01.7
03:15:01.7
25
(138)
50-59
25
Male
138
Boat harbour
169
90
Eric GATEHOUSE
Eric GATEHOUSE #90
Male 50-59
03:18:41.3
03:18:41.3
26
(143)
50-59
26
Male
143
boat harbour
171
335
John VAN DEN HAM
John VAN DEN HAM #335
Male 50-59
03:21:25.3
03:21:25.3
27
(145)
50-59
27
Male
145
Wingello
172
320
Darren SOMERVILLE
Darren SOMERVILLE #320
Male 50-59
03:23:17.7
03:23:17.7
28
(146)
50-59
28
Male
146
Dooralong
178
98
Errol BARR
Errol BARR #98
Male 50-59
03:29:14.2
03:29:14.2
29
(148)
50-59
29
Male
148
Bulimba
182
174
John COOPER
John COOPER #174
Male 50-59
03:31:50.7
03:31:50.7
30
(151)
50-59
30
Male
151
Gordon
183
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
03:33:59.8
03:33:59.8
31
(152)
50-59
31
Male
152
Westleigh
192
325
Bruce STEVENSON
Bruce STEVENSON #325
Male 50-59
03:48:40.2
03:48:40.2
32
(159)
50-59
32
Male
159
Branxton
207
297
Stephen RAWLINGS
Stephen RAWLINGS #297
Male 50-59
04:18:15.3
04:18:15.3
33
(170)
50-59
33
Male
170
Hamlyn Terace
214
181
Guy CREBER
Guy CREBER #181
Male 50-59
04:48:46.8
04:48:46.8
34
(175)
50-59
34
Male
175
Harrington Park
136
252
Greg LOVE
Greg LOVE #252
Male 60+
02:58:02.1
02:58:02.1
1
(117)
60+
1
Male
117
woy woy
145
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
03:02:51.4
03:02:51.4
2
(124)
60+
2
Male
124
Melbourne
148
257
David MAYNE
David MAYNE #257
Male 60+
03:05:06.7
03:05:06.7
3
(126)
60+
3
Male
126
Ivanhoe East
166
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
03:18:10.2
03:18:10.2
4
(140)
60+
4
Male
140
seaham
168
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
03:18:22.6
03:18:22.6
5
(142)
60+
5
Male
142
Scotland Island
184
349
Darryl WOOD
Darryl WOOD #349
Male 60+
03:34:02.2
03:34:02.2
6
(153)
60+
6
Male
153
Tenambit
196
68
Kevin BUTT
Kevin BUTT #68
Male 60+
03:55:50.7
03:55:50.7
7
(161)
60+
7
Male
161
Mudgeeraba
212
198
Keith EDWARDS
Keith EDWARDS #198
Male 60+
04:47:20.7
04:47:20.7
8
(173)
60+
8
Male
173
Campbelltown
19
2
Jenny BLAIR
Jenny BLAIR #2
Female Open
02:03:06.1
02:03:06.1
1
(1)
-00:01:00
Open
1
Female
1
Ainstle
34
4
Naomi WILLIAMS
Naomi WILLIAMS #4
Female Open
02:10:38.8
02:10:38.8
2
(2)
-00:00:45
Open
2
Female
2
Northcote
37
5
Rebbeca LOCKE
Rebbeca LOCKE #5
Female Open
02:10:53.8
02:10:53.8
3
(3)
-00:00:30
Open
3
Female
3
Northcote
72
94
Margaret LEYLAND
Margaret LEYLAND #94
Female Open
02:30:20.6
02:30:20.6
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
Pukerua Bay
84
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
02:34:50.2
02:34:50.2
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Bomaderry
100
298
Laura RENSHAW
Laura RENSHAW #298
Female Open
02:39:55.1
02:39:55.1
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
Hamilton
123
177
Linda CORRIGAN
Linda CORRIGAN #177
Female Open
02:51:29.4
02:51:29.4
7
(13)
Open
7
Female
13
Manly Vale
125
255
Kelly MAPLESTON
Kelly MAPLESTON #255
Female Open
02:51:33.6
02:51:33.6
8
(14)
Open
8
Female
14
Hornsby
139
191
Emily DREAPER
Emily DREAPER #191
Female Open
03:00:11.4
03:00:11.4
9
(20)
Open
9
Female
20
Maryland
143
171
Leah CHILDS
Leah CHILDS #171
Female Open
03:01:29.4
03:01:29.4
10
(21)
Open
10
Female
21
WINGELLO
149
262
Megan MCGREGOR
Megan MCGREGOR #262
Female Open
03:06:31.8
03:06:31.8
11
(23)
Open
11
Female
23
South Melbourne
175
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
03:25:37.5
03:25:37.5
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
Emerald
191
110
Danielle GURKIN
Danielle GURKIN #110
Female Open
03:47:43.1
03:47:43.1
13
(33)
Open
13
Female
33
Alexandria
193
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
03:50:37.6
03:50:37.6
14
(34)
Open
14
Female
34
Merewether
195
114
Janine ARNOLD
Janine ARNOLD #114
Female Open
03:55:33.2
03:55:33.2
15
(35)
Open
15
Female
35
Maiden Gully
216
228
Rebecca HODDER
Rebecca HODDER #228
Female Open
04:54:46.4
04:54:46.4
16
(40)
Open
16
Female
40
Mayfield East
1
22
Mark TUPALSKI
Mark TUPALSKI #22
Male Open
01:47:39.7
01:47:39.7
1
(1)
-00:00:50
Open
1
Male
1
Rivett
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023