Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
331
337
1222
Alana LAW
Alana LAW #1222
Female 30-39
00:48:46.74
00:48:46.74
(00:46:51.02)
33
(197)
00:46:51.02
30-39
33
34
00:28:20.02
Female
197
201
Team Chevron
7
11:42 min/km
334
347
1007
Nicole CRAWFORD
Nicole CRAWFORD #1007
Female 30-39
00:49:32.64
00:49:32.64
(00:48:20.82)
34
(199)
00:48:20.82
30-39
34
35
00:29:05.91
Female
199
207
South West ACTIVators
5
12:05 min/km
337
349
994
Abigail DODDS
Abigail DODDS #994
Female 30-39
00:50:15.85
00:50:15.85
(00:48:32.23)
35
(202)
00:48:32.23
30-39
35
36
00:29:49.12
Female
202
208
Activ Lower South West Team
16
12:08 min/km
339
351
998
Holly GILBERT
Holly GILBERT #998
Female 30-39
00:50:17.90
00:50:17.90
(00:48:36.96)
36
(204)
00:48:36.96
30-39
36
37
00:29:51.18
Female
204
210
12:09 min/km
358
126
173
Laura MCGOVERN
Laura MCGOVERN #173
Female 30-39
00:55:33.57
00:55:33.57
(00:26:12.73)
37
(215)
00:26:12.73
30-39
37
15
00:35:06.85
Female
215
56
6:33 min/km
364
366
971
Sarah BRITTON
Sarah BRITTON #971
Female 30-39
00:57:12.59
00:57:12.59
(00:55:47.31)
38
(218)
00:55:47.31
30-39
38
40
00:36:45.87
Female
218
220
13:56 min/km
365
364
931
Vicky BATEMAN
Vicky BATEMAN #931
Female 30-39
00:57:23.19
00:57:23.19
(00:55:43.67)
39
(219)
00:55:43.67
30-39
39
38
00:36:56.47
Female
219
218
Activ Lower South West Team
22
13:55 min/km
367
365
915
Rebecca SAVAGE
Rebecca SAVAGE #915
Female 30-39
00:57:38.44
00:57:38.44
(00:55:44.35)
40
(220)
00:55:44.35
30-39
40
39
00:37:11.71
Female
220
219
13:56 min/km
377
380
919
Crystal GADENNE
Crystal GADENNE #919
Female 30-39
01:02:24.80
01:02:24.80
(01:00:41.18)
41
(226)
01:00:41.18
30-39
41
41
00:41:58.08
Female
226
227
Activ Lower South West Team
26
15:10 min/km
28
Lorraine DUNN
Lorraine DUNN #28
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
900
Michelle MCCOURT
Michelle MCCOURT #900
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
988
Wendy LEWIS
Wendy LEWIS #988
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
4
4
1235
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #1235
Male 30-39
00:13:54.41
00:13:54.41
(00:13:52.88)
1
(4)
00:13:52.88
30-39
1
1
Male
4
4
3:28 min/km
5
5
1300
Michael OBORNE
Michael OBORNE #1300
Male 30-39
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
(00:14:22.42)
2
(5)
00:14:22.42
30-39
2
2
00:00:36.30
Male
5
5
3:35 min/km
8
8
1044
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #1044
Male 30-39
00:16:29.14
00:16:29.14
(00:16:23.30)
3
(7)
00:16:23.30
30-39
3
3
00:02:34.72
Male
7
7
4:05 min/km
39
40
983
David BARNES
David BARNES #983
Male 30-39
00:21:04.22
00:21:04.22
(00:20:47.22)
4
(28)
00:20:47.22
30-39
4
4
00:07:09.80
Male
28
28
5:11 min/km
59
52
1291
Brayden WATKINS
Brayden WATKINS #1291
Male 30-39
00:22:34.90
00:22:34.90
(00:21:38.57)
5
(39)
00:21:38.57
30-39
5
5
00:08:40.49
Male
39
35
Watkins family
1
5:24 min/km
77
67
1309
Allan JENNINGS
Allan JENNINGS #1309
Male 30-39
00:23:12.63
00:23:12.63
(00:22:23.60)
6
(49)
00:22:23.60
30-39
6
6
00:09:18.22
Male
49
43
Lulu says no
1
5:35 min/km
88
101
965
Anthony BAMFORD
Anthony BAMFORD #965
Male 30-39
00:23:58.28
00:23:58.28
(00:23:54.10)
7
(55)
00:23:54.10
30-39
7
10
00:10:03.86
Male
55
63
Activ Lower South West Team
1
5:58 min/km
90
88
1159
Justin GILBERT
Justin GILBERT #1159
Male 30-39
00:24:00.10
00:24:00.10
(00:23:29.65)
8
(57)
00:23:29.65
30-39
8
7
00:10:05.69
Male
57
55
5:52 min/km
93
96
1226
Kim MURPHY
Kim MURPHY #1226
Male 30-39
00:24:01.97
00:24:01.97
(00:23:41.43)
9
(59)
00:23:41.43
30-39
9
8
00:10:07.56
Male
59
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
2
5:55 min/km
99
98
1116
Nathan TOWNSEND
Nathan TOWNSEND #1116
Male 30-39
00:24:22.69
00:24:22.69
(00:23:45.34)
10
(63)
00:23:45.34
30-39
10
9
00:10:28.27
Male
63
62
5:56 min/km
104
110
1077
Tim OMEARA
Tim OMEARA #1077
Male 30-39
00:24:34.59
00:24:34.59
(00:24:24.23)
11
(65)
00:24:24.23
30-39
11
11
00:10:40.17
Male
65
65
6:06 min/km
132
133
1107
Paul BLACKFORD
Paul BLACKFORD #1107
Male 30-39
00:26:47.45
00:26:47.45
(00:26:29.36)
12
(74)
00:26:29.36
30-39
12
12
00:12:53.04
Male
74
74
South West Fitness
4
6:37 min/km
199
192
1031
Matt AINSWORTH
Matt AINSWORTH #1031
Male 30-39
00:35:17.61
00:35:17.61
(00:34:15.75)
13
(92)
00:34:15.75
30-39
13
13
00:21:23.19
Male
92
90
Team Ainsworth
3
8:33 min/km
212
209
1023
Ryan OCKENDEN
Ryan OCKENDEN #1023
Male 30-39
00:36:38.24
00:36:38.24
(00:35:46.11)
14
(95)
00:35:46.11
30-39
14
14
00:22:43.83
Male
95
95
Team Donuts
3
8:56 min/km
283
269
2
Damien MARTIN
Damien MARTIN #2
Male 30-39
00:43:14.81
00:43:14.81
(00:41:34.73)
15
(120)
00:41:34.73
30-39
15
15
00:29:20.39
Male
120
117
Activ All Stars
5
10:23 min/km
309
317
970
Mark BERNARDI
Mark BERNARDI #970
Male 30-39
00:46:04.78
00:46:04.78
(00:44:53.69)
16
(126)
00:44:53.69
30-39
16
16
00:32:10.36
Male
126
130
11:13 min/km
332
338
1223
Nathan LAW
Nathan LAW #1223
Male 30-39
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:51.52)
17
(135)
00:46:51.52
30-39
17
17
00:34:52.93
Male
135
137
Team Chevron
8
11:42 min/km
379
379
1158
Jarrad KENNETT
Jarrad KENNETT #1158
Male 30-39
01:02:25.40
01:02:25.40
(01:00:39.73)
18
(152)
01:00:39.73
30-39
18
18
00:48:30.99
Male
152
153
South West ACTIVators
10
15:09 min/km
383
383
918
Dean VICARY
Dean VICARY #918
Male 30-39
01:08:17.25
01:08:17.25
(01:06:53.41)
19
(154)
01:06:53.41
30-39
19
19
00:54:22.83
Male
154
154
Activ Lower South West Team
29
16:43 min/km
980
Wesley LACCOS
Wesley LACCOS #980
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
45
46
1198
Alison KERIMOFSKI
Alison KERIMOFSKI #1198
Female 40-49
00:21:35.13
00:21:35.13
(00:21:06.77)
1
(14)
00:21:06.77
40-49
1
2
Female
14
16
5:16 min/km
46
39
986
Tamara PALME
Tamara PALME #986
Female 40-49
00:21:36.75
00:21:36.75
(00:20:43.41)
2
(15)
00:20:43.41
40-49
2
1
00:00:01.62
Female
15
12
Team Donuts
1
5:10 min/km
48
53
914
Sally BAXTER
Sally BAXTER #914
Female 40-49
00:21:53.47
00:21:53.47
(00:21:39.16)
3
(17)
00:21:39.16
40-49
3
3
00:00:18.34
Female
17
18
5:24 min/km
61
61
1055
Chris THOMPSON
Chris THOMPSON #1055
Female 40-49
00:22:44.89
00:22:44.89
(00:21:57.04)
4
(21)
00:21:57.04
40-49
4
4
00:01:09.76
Female
21
21
5:29 min/km
63
70
1127
Brooke HOLMAN
Brooke HOLMAN #1127
Female 40-49
00:22:46.31
00:22:46.31
(00:22:33.44)
5
(23)
00:22:33.44
40-49
5
6
00:01:11.18
Female
23
25
5:38 min/km
64
71
1128
Anna FLEMING
Anna FLEMING #1128
Female 40-49
00:22:46.51
00:22:46.51
(00:22:37.16)
6
(24)
00:22:37.16
40-49
6
7
00:01:11.38
Female
24
26
Team GMAS
8
5:39 min/km
68
63
1027
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #1027
Female 40-49
00:22:52.64
00:22:52.64
(00:22:03.62)
7
(26)
00:22:03.62
40-49
7
5
00:01:17.51
Female
26
23
5:30 min/km
78
75
993
Lee-Anne TRAINER
Lee-Anne TRAINER #993
Female 40-49
00:23:13.25
00:23:13.25
(00:22:49.39)
8
(29)
00:22:49.39
40-49
8
8
00:01:38.12
Female
29
27
5:42 min/km
79
76
1056
Liza DAWSON
Liza DAWSON #1056
Female 40-49
00:23:13.45
00:23:13.45
(00:22:50.00)
9
(30)
00:22:50.00
40-49
9
9
00:01:38.32
Female
30
28
5:42 min/km
82
82
1047
Jenni HARDING
Jenni HARDING #1047
Female 40-49
00:23:31.70
00:23:31.70
(00:23:17.39)
10
(31)
00:23:17.39
40-49
10
10
00:01:56.57
Female
31
31
St Mary MacKillop
3
5:49 min/km
102
105
940
Rebecca HIGHAM
Rebecca HIGHAM #940
Female 40-49
00:24:29.69
00:24:29.69
(00:24:14.60)
11
(39)
00:24:14.60
40-49
11
11
00:02:54.56
Female
39
41
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
4
6:03 min/km
109
106
955
Shari PIKE
Shari PIKE #955
Female 40-49
00:24:47.94
00:24:47.94
(00:24:15.42)
12
(42)
00:24:15.42
40-49
12
12
00:03:12.81
Female
42
42
6:03 min/km
110
109
958
Tania RIDLEY
Tania RIDLEY #958
Female 40-49
00:24:48.66
00:24:48.66
(00:24:23.98)
13
(43)
00:24:23.98
40-49
13
13
00:03:13.53
Female
43
45
6:05 min/km
115
113
957
Michele SCHMIDT
Michele SCHMIDT #957
Female 40-49
00:24:50.19
00:24:50.19
(00:24:25.31)
14
(48)
00:24:25.31
40-49
14
14
00:03:15.06
Female
48
47
6:06 min/km
117
115
1098
Tanya SIMPSON
Tanya SIMPSON #1098
Female 40-49
00:24:52.72
00:24:52.72
(00:24:26.13)
15
(50)
00:24:26.13
40-49
15
15
00:03:17.59
Female
50
48
6:06 min/km
121
121
1192
Donna KREPP
Donna KREPP #1192
Female 40-49
00:25:08.02
00:25:08.02
(00:24:33.93)
16
(52)
00:24:33.93
40-49
16
16
00:03:32.89
Female
52
52
6:08 min/km
133
136
982
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #982
Female 40-49
00:26:59.88
00:26:59.88
(00:26:43.29)
17
(59)
00:26:43.29
40-49
17
17
00:05:24.75
Female
59
61
6:40 min/km
139
140
1276
Kris HANDYSIDE
Kris HANDYSIDE #1276
Female 40-49
00:27:10.30
00:27:10.30
(00:26:52.04)
18
(64)
00:26:52.04
40-49
18
18
00:05:35.17
Female
64
64
6:43 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023