City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
107
123
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #123
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:01:25.74
Female
35
Floreat
13
5:28 min/km
00:02:25.76
4:51 min/km
119
43
43
00:05:47.17
5:47 min/km
107
36
36
36
128
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #128
Male Y04
00:07:03.00
00:07:03.00
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:53.07
Male
34
Floreat
12
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.74
4:17 min/km
49
43
43
00:04:54.26
4:54 min/km
36
35
35
115
721
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #721
Female Y04
00:08:18.19
00:08:18.19
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:01:31.00
Female
42
Woodlands
6
5:32 min/km
00:02:31.06
5:02 min/km
134
57
57
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
106
35
35
112
718
Ash BRADLEY
Ash BRADLEY #718
Female Y04
00:08:16.16
00:08:16.16
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:01:28.98
Female
39
Woodlands
4
5:30 min/km
00:02:29.31
4:58 min/km
131
54
54
00:05:46.85
5:46 min/km
105
34
34
37
826
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #826
Male Y04
00:07:04.22
00:07:04.22
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:00:54.29
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.36
4:20 min/km
61
51
51
00:04:53.86
4:53 min/km
35
34
34
89
517
Rhianna KHALIFA
Rhianna KHALIFA #517
Female Y04
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:04.50
Female
20
Wembley Downs
5
5:14 min/km
00:02:05.06
4:10 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:46.62
5:46 min/km
104
33
33
23
728
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #728
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:43.50
Male
22
Woodlands
2
4:35 min/km
00:02:00.39
4:00 min/km
17
16
16
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
34
33
33
18
126
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #126
Male Y04
00:06:48.79
00:06:48.79
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:38.86
Male
17
Floreat
6
4:32 min/km
00:01:56.10
3:52 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:52.68
4:52 min/km
33
32
32
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
34
929
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #929
Male Y04
00:07:00.93
00:07:00.93
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:51.00
Male
32
West Balcatta
6
4:40 min/km
00:02:08.54
4:17 min/km
46
41
41
00:04:52.39
4:52 min/km
32
31
31
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
100
919
Alexi MILIANKU
Alexi MILIANKU #919
Female Y04
00:08:03.36
00:08:03.36
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:16.17
Female
30
West Balcatta
5
5:22 min/km
00:02:21.47
4:42 min/km
105
30
30
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
100
30
30
25
925
Jack WARD
Jack WARD #925
Male Y04
00:06:54.89
00:06:54.89
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:44.96
Male
24
West Balcatta
4
4:36 min/km
00:02:02.62
4:05 min/km
21
20
20
00:04:52.27
4:52 min/km
31
30
30
103
819
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #819
Female Y04
00:08:07.42
00:08:07.42
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:01:20.24
Female
32
Churchlands
7
5:24 min/km
00:02:26.78
4:53 min/km
125
49
49
00:05:40.64
5:40 min/km
99
29
29
40
430
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #430
Male Y04
00:07:04.83
00:07:04.83
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:54.90
Male
37
Wembley
9
4:43 min/km
00:02:12.95
4:25 min/km
70
58
58
00:04:51.88
4:51 min/km
30
29
29
91
319
Mayabella MYSTRY
Mayabella MYSTRY #319
Female Y04
00:07:52.95
00:07:52.95
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:05.76
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
8
5:15 min/km
00:02:16.56
4:33 min/km
81
17
17
00:05:36.38
5:36 min/km
98
28
28
28
530
Samuel PORTER
Samuel PORTER #530
Male Y04
00:06:57.18
00:06:57.18
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:47.25
Male
27
Wembley Downs
6
4:38 min/km
00:02:05.44
4:10 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:51.74
4:51 min/km
29
28
28
97
124
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #124
Female Y04
00:08:00.92
00:08:00.92
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:13.74
Female
28
Floreat
10
5:20 min/km
00:02:24.82
4:49 min/km
116
40
40
00:05:36.10
5:36 min/km
97
27
27
43
427
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #427
Male Y04
00:07:05.63
00:07:05.63
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:55.70
Male
39
Wembley
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:13.93
4:27 min/km
73
61
61
00:04:51.70
4:51 min/km
28
27
27
98
818
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.12
00:08:01.12
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:13.93
Female
29
Churchlands
6
5:20 min/km
00:02:25.07
4:50 min/km
117
41
41
00:05:36.04
5:36 min/km
96
26
26
16
527
Demsey NEWSOME
Demsey NEWSOME #527
Male Y04
00:06:47.97
00:06:47.97
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:38.04
Male
15
Wembley Downs
3
4:31 min/km
00:01:56.30
3:52 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:51.67
4:51 min/km
27
26
26
90
320
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #320
Female Y04
00:07:52.18
00:07:52.18
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:01:04.99
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:14 min/km
00:02:17.18
4:34 min/km
86
18
18
00:05:35.00
5:35 min/km
95
25
25
32
222
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #222
Male Y04
00:06:59.68
00:06:59.68
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:49.75
Male
30
Kapinara
6
4:39 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
43
38
38
00:04:51.33
4:51 min/km
26
25
25
93
120
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #120
Female Y04
00:07:56.86
00:07:56.86
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:09.68
Female
24
Floreat
8
5:17 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
107
32
32
00:05:34.56
5:34 min/km
94
24
24
33
327
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #327
Male Y04
00:07:00.43
00:07:00.43
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:50.50
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:40 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:04:51.26
4:51 min/km
25
24
24
94
719
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #719
Female Y04
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:10.68
Female
25
Woodlands
3
5:18 min/km
00:02:24.53
4:49 min/km
114
38
38
00:05:33.33
5:33 min/km
93
23
23
15
127
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS #127
Male Y04
00:06:47.57
00:06:47.57
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:37.64
Male
14
Floreat
5
4:31 min/km
00:01:57.68
3:55 min/km
10
10
10
00:04:49.88
4:49 min/km
24
23
23
92
121
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #121
Female Y04
00:07:54.19
00:07:54.19
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:07.00
Female
23
Floreat
7
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.08
4:42 min/km
102
27
27
00:05:33.11
5:33 min/km
92
22
22
22
927
Christian PALASIN
Christian PALASIN #927
Male Y04
00:06:52.43
00:06:52.43
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:42.50
Male
21
West Balcatta
3
4:34 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
25
23
23
00:04:48.99
4:48 min/km
23
22
22
35
329
Samuel PEIRCE
Samuel PEIRCE #329
Male Y04
00:07:01.38
00:07:01.38
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:00:51.44
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:40 min/km
00:02:13.45
4:26 min/km
72
60
60
00:04:47.93
4:47 min/km
22
21
21
88
816
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #816
Female Y04
00:07:48.54
00:07:48.54
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:01.36
Female
19
Churchlands
5
5:12 min/km
00:02:15.58
4:31 min/km
76
14
14
00:05:32.96
5:32 min/km
91
21
21
27
626
Timothy KO
Timothy KO #626
Male Y04
00:06:55.68
00:06:55.68
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:45.75
Male
26
West Leederville
2
4:37 min/km
00:02:08.14
4:16 min/km
42
37
37
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
21
20
20
95
419
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #419
Female Y04
00:07:58.27
00:07:58.27
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:11.09
Female
26
Wembley
8
5:18 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
123
47
47
00:05:32.10
5:32 min/km
89
20
20
17
18
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #18
Male Y04
00:06:48.68
00:06:48.68
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:38.75
Male
16
City Beach
3
4:32 min/km
00:02:02.83
4:05 min/km
22
21
21
00:04:45.84
4:45 min/km
20
19
19
86
518
Elise BARBETTI
Elise BARBETTI #518
Female Y04
00:07:45.90
00:07:45.90
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:58.71
Female
17
Wembley Downs
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:14.98
4:29 min/km
75
13
13
00:05:30.92
5:30 min/km
88
19
19
85
817
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #817
Female Y04
00:07:45.69
00:07:45.69
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:58.50
Female
16
Churchlands
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:16.18
4:32 min/km
79
15
15
00:05:29.51
5:29 min/km
86
18
18
12
432
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #432
Male Y04
00:06:44.52
00:06:44.52
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:34.59
Male
12
Wembley
6
4:29 min/km
00:01:59.15
3:58 min/km
14
14
14
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
19
18
18
96
122
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #122
Female Y04
00:08:00.69
00:08:00.69
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:13.50
Female
27
Floreat
9
5:20 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
136
59
59
00:05:29.40
5:29 min/km
85
17
17
10
526
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #526
Male Y04
00:06:39.65
00:06:39.65
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:29.72
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4:26 min/km
00:01:54.67
3:49 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:44.98
4:44 min/km
18
17
17
87
617
Itsuki HOSHINO
Itsuki HOSHINO #617
Female Y04
00:07:47.93
00:07:47.93
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:00.75
Female
18
West Leederville
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
104
29
29
00:05:26.47
5:26 min/km
84
16
16
21
219
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #219
Male Y04
00:06:51.03
00:06:51.03
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:41.09
Male
20
Kapinara
4
4:34 min/km
00:02:06.30
4:12 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:44.72
4:44 min/km
17
16
16
19
328
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #328
Male Y04
00:06:49.68
00:06:49.68
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:39.75
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:33 min/km
00:02:05.28
4:10 min/km
31
27
27
00:04:44.40
4:44 min/km
16
15
15
84
324
Suraya HOWARD
Suraya HOWARD #324
Female Y04
00:07:44.86
00:07:44.86
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:57.68
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.81
4:37 min/km
93
22
22
00:05:26.05
5:26 min/km
83
15
15
8
725
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #725
Male Y04
00:06:36.81
00:06:36.81
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:26.88
Male
8
Woodlands
1
4:24 min/km
00:01:52.93
3:45 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:43.87
4:43 min/km
15
14
14
77
225
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #225
Female Y04
00:07:34.69
00:07:34.69
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:47.50
Female
14
Kapinara
3
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.64
4:19 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
81
14
14
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
20
429
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #429
Male Y04
00:06:50.63
00:06:50.63
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:40.69
Male
19
Wembley
7
4:33 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.46
4:41 min/km
13
13
13
11
431
Zac TANGNEY
Zac TANGNEY #431
Male Y04
00:06:42.51
00:06:42.51
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:32.58
Male
11
Wembley
5
4:28 min/km
00:02:01.18
4:02 min/km
19
18
18
00:04:41.32
4:41 min/km
12
12
12
70
27
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #27
Female Y04
00:07:23.15
00:07:23.15
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:35.97
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.81
4:23 min/km
65
12
12
00:05:11.34
5:11 min/km
73
12
12
66
118
Elle LAWRENCE
Elle LAWRENCE #118
Female Y04
00:07:18.69
00:07:18.69
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:31.50
Female
9
Floreat
3
4:52 min/km
00:02:08.81
4:17 min/km
50
7
7
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
70
11
11
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)