City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
826
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #826
Male Y04
00:07:04.22
00:07:04.22
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:00:54.29
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.36
4:20 min/km
61
51
51
00:04:53.86
4:53 min/km
35
34
34
124
724
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #724
Female Y04
00:08:31.94
00:08:31.94
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:44.75
Female
51
Woodlands
10
5:41 min/km
00:02:27.85
4:55 min/km
128
51
51
00:06:04.09
6:04 min/km
123
49
49
48
19
Judd BRILL
Judd BRILL #19
Male Y04
00:07:08.90
00:07:08.90
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:00:58.97
Male
43
City Beach
6
4:45 min/km
00:02:11.19
4:22 min/km
63
52
52
00:04:57.71
4:57 min/km
44
41
41
120
821
Alicia JIANG
Alicia JIANG #821
Female Y04
00:08:25.44
00:08:25.44
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:38.26
Female
47
Churchlands
10
5:36 min/km
00:02:28.62
4:57 min/km
129
52
52
00:05:56.82
5:56 min/km
117
45
45
81
828
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #828
Male Y04
00:07:41.39
00:07:41.39
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:31.46
Male
67
Churchlands
15
5:07 min/km
00:02:11.79
4:23 min/km
64
53
53
00:05:29.59
5:29 min/km
87
69
69
133
227
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #227
Female Y04
00:08:52.13
00:08:52.13
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:02:04.95
Female
58
Kapinara
11
5:54 min/km
00:02:28.63
4:57 min/km
130
53
53
00:06:23.50
6:23 min/km
134
59
59
62
729
Leon MILLICHAMP
Leon MILLICHAMP #729
Male Y04
00:07:16.62
00:07:16.62
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:06.68
Male
56
Woodlands
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.93
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
55
49
49
112
718
Ash BRADLEY
Ash BRADLEY #718
Female Y04
00:08:16.16
00:08:16.16
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:01:28.98
Female
39
Woodlands
4
5:30 min/km
00:02:29.31
4:58 min/km
131
54
54
00:05:46.85
5:46 min/km
105
34
34
129
524
Layala BUCKLEY
Layala BUCKLEY #524
Female Y04
00:08:45.19
00:08:45.19
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:58.00
Female
56
Wembley Downs
14
5:50 min/km
00:02:30.60
5:01 min/km
132
55
55
00:06:14.58
6:14 min/km
129
55
55
24
224
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #224
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:43.51
Male
23
Kapinara
5
4:35 min/km
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
67
55
55
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
10
10
10
727
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #727
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
Woodlands
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
68
56
56
152
922
Isabella SKORDAS
Isabella SKORDAS #922
Female Y04
00:09:35.82
00:09:35.82
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:48.63
Female
76
West Balcatta
15
6:23 min/km
00:02:30.82
5:01 min/km
133
56
56
00:07:05.00
7:05 min/km
153
77
77
115
721
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #721
Female Y04
00:08:18.19
00:08:18.19
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:01:31.00
Female
42
Woodlands
6
5:32 min/km
00:02:31.06
5:02 min/km
134
57
57
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
106
35
35
72
132
Oxford TENNA SALA
Oxford TENNA SALA #132
Male Y04
00:07:25.36
00:07:25.36
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:15.43
Male
60
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
00:02:12.94
4:25 min/km
69
57
57
00:05:12.41
5:12 min/km
75
62
62
137
321
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #321
Female Y04
00:08:58.69
00:08:58.69
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:02:11.50
Female
62
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:59 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:27.41
6:27 min/km
137
62
62
40
430
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #430
Male Y04
00:07:04.83
00:07:04.83
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:54.90
Male
37
Wembley
9
4:43 min/km
00:02:12.95
4:25 min/km
70
58
58
00:04:51.88
4:51 min/km
30
29
29
109
630
Sebastian METCALF
Sebastian METCALF #630
Male Y04
00:08:14.43
00:08:14.43
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:04.50
Male
73
West Leederville
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:13.20
4:26 min/km
71
59
59
00:06:01.23
6:01 min/km
122
74
74
96
122
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #122
Female Y04
00:08:00.69
00:08:00.69
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:13.50
Female
27
Floreat
9
5:20 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
136
59
59
00:05:29.40
5:29 min/km
85
17
17
147
923
Emma NOACK
Emma NOACK #923
Female Y04
00:09:27.91
00:09:27.91
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:02:40.72
Female
71
West Balcatta
12
6:18 min/km
00:02:31.56
5:03 min/km
137
60
60
00:06:56.34
6:56 min/km
152
76
76
35
329
Samuel PEIRCE
Samuel PEIRCE #329
Male Y04
00:07:01.38
00:07:01.38
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:00:51.44
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:40 min/km
00:02:13.45
4:26 min/km
72
60
60
00:04:47.93
4:47 min/km
22
21
21
153
924
Jesse VERONESI
Jesse VERONESI #924
Female Y04
00:09:40.91
00:09:40.91
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:02:53.72
Female
77
West Balcatta
16
6:27 min/km
00:02:31.81
5:03 min/km
138
61
61
00:07:09.09
7:09 min/km
154
78
78
43
427
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #427
Male Y04
00:07:05.63
00:07:05.63
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:55.70
Male
39
Wembley
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:13.93
4:27 min/km
73
61
61
00:04:51.70
4:51 min/km
28
27
27
49
426
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #426
Male Y04
00:07:09.68
00:07:09.68
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:00:59.75
Male
44
Wembley
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:14.67
4:29 min/km
74
62
62
00:04:55.01
4:55 min/km
39
37
37
142
620
Ella O'DONNELL
Ella O'DONNELL #620
Female Y04
00:09:09.80
00:09:09.80
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:02:22.61
Female
66
West Leederville
9
6:06 min/km
00:02:32.57
5:05 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:37.23
6:37 min/km
141
66
66
76
825
Kaden PROSPER
Kaden PROSPER #825
Male Y04
00:07:34.50
00:07:34.50
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:24.56
Male
63
Churchlands
14
5:03 min/km
00:02:15.69
4:31 min/km
77
63
63
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
78
65
65
141
422
Sidney DRINKELL
Sidney DRINKELL #422
Female Y04
00:09:08.99
00:09:08.99
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:02:21.80
Female
65
Wembley
16
6:05 min/km
00:02:33.35
5:06 min/km
140
63
63
00:06:35.64
6:35 min/km
140
65
65
75
827
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #827
Male Y04
00:07:33.89
00:07:33.89
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:23.95
Male
62
Churchlands
13
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.09
4:32 min/km
78
64
64
00:05:17.80
5:17 min/km
76
63
63
145
921
Jordan RODIN
Jordan RODIN #921
Female Y04
00:09:25.03
00:09:25.03
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:02:37.85
Female
69
West Balcatta
11
6:16 min/km
00:02:33.56
5:07 min/km
141
64
64
00:06:51.47
6:51 min/km
149
73
73
79
221
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #221
Male Y04
00:07:39.37
00:07:39.37
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:29.43
Male
65
Kapinara
13
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
82
65
65
00:05:22.68
5:22 min/km
80
67
67
122
421
Zavie CHENG
Zavie CHENG #421
Female Y04
00:08:30.19
00:08:30.19
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:43.00
Female
49
Wembley
12
5:40 min/km
00:02:33.57
5:07 min/km
142
65
65
00:05:56.62
5:56 min/km
116
44
44
139
323
Paige WONG
Paige WONG #323
Female Y04
00:08:59.03
00:08:59.03
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:02:11.84
Female
64
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:59 min/km
00:02:34.12
5:08 min/km
143
66
66
00:06:24.90
6:24 min/km
136
61
61
68
732
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #732
Male Y04
00:07:21.69
00:07:21.69
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:11.75
Male
58
Woodlands
12
4:54 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
83
66
66
00:05:04.99
5:04 min/km
56
50
50
99
730
Kiel VISS
Kiel VISS #730
Male Y04
00:08:01.68
00:08:01.68
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:51.75
Male
70
Woodlands
13
5:21 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
84
67
67
00:05:44.77
5:44 min/km
103
71
71
134
418
Charlotte FROST
Charlotte FROST #418
Female Y04
00:08:52.14
00:08:52.14
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:02:04.95
Female
59
Wembley
14
5:54 min/km
00:02:35.33
5:10 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:16.81
6:16 min/km
131
57
57
78
628
Etienne REID
Etienne REID #628
Male Y04
00:07:34.93
00:07:34.93
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:25.00
Male
64
West Leederville
8
5:03 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
85
68
68
00:05:18.02
5:18 min/km
77
64
64
135
424
Daisy MADDEN
Daisy MADDEN #424
Female Y04
00:08:53.55
00:08:53.55
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:02:06.36
Female
60
Wembley
15
5:55 min/km
00:02:35.78
5:11 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:17.77
6:17 min/km
132
58
58
61
625
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #625
Male Y04
00:07:15.81
00:07:15.81
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:05.87
Male
55
West Leederville
7
4:50 min/km
00:02:17.69
4:35 min/km
89
69
69
00:04:58.12
4:58 min/km
47
44
44
144
623
Sabine GALVIN
Sabine GALVIN #623
Female Y04
00:09:18.94
00:09:18.94
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:02:31.76
Female
68
West Leederville
11
6:12 min/km
00:02:35.97
5:11 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:42.97
6:42 min/km
144
68
68
149
621
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #621
Female Y04
00:09:30.14
00:09:30.14
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:42.95
Female
73
West Leederville
13
6:20 min/km
00:02:36.40
5:12 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:53.73
6:53 min/km
151
75
75
74
931
Shaw TSALIS
Shaw TSALIS #931
Male Y04
00:07:29.22
00:07:29.22
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:19.28
Male
61
West Balcatta
10
4:59 min/km
00:02:18.33
4:36 min/km
91
70
70
00:05:10.88
5:10 min/km
72
61
61
128
522
Jana SCHLAICH
Jana SCHLAICH #522
Female Y04
00:08:44.95
00:08:44.95
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:57.76
Female
55
Wembley Downs
13
5:49 min/km
00:02:36.57
5:13 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:08.37
6:08 min/km
126
52
52
80
631
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #631
Male Y04
00:07:40.17
00:07:40.17
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:30.24
Male
66
West Leederville
10
5:06 min/km
00:02:18.73
4:37 min/km
92
71
71
00:05:21.43
5:21 min/km
79
66
66
143
231
Bronte BROWN
Bronte BROWN #231
Female Y04
00:09:17.13
00:09:17.13
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:02:29.94
Female
67
Kapinara
14
6:11 min/km
00:02:36.81
5:13 min/km
149
72
72
00:06:40.32
6:40 min/km
143
67
67
83
23
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #23
Male Y04
00:07:44.85
00:07:44.85
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:34.92
Male
69
City Beach
11
5:09 min/km
00:02:19.56
4:39 min/km
94
72
72
00:05:25.29
5:25 min/km
82
68
68
140
22
Jett HALL
Jett HALL #22
Male Y04
00:08:59.42
00:08:59.42
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:49.49
Male
76
City Beach
14
5:59 min/km
00:02:19.75
4:39 min/km
95
73
73
00:06:39.67
6:39 min/km
142
76
76
132
523
Chloe SCHOCK
Chloe SCHOCK #523
Female Y04
00:08:47.86
00:08:47.86
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:02:00.67
Female
57
Wembley Downs
15
5:51 min/km
00:02:37.01
5:14 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:10.85
6:10 min/km
127
53
53
105
930
Cooper DARCY
Cooper DARCY #930
Male Y04
00:08:08.44
00:08:08.44
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:58.50
Male
72
West Balcatta
13
5:25 min/km
00:02:19.94
4:39 min/km
97
74
74
00:05:48.49
5:48 min/km
108
72
72
146
229
Hannah GAO
Hannah GAO #229
Female Y04
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:02:40.71
Female
70
Kapinara
15
6:18 min/km
00:02:38.31
5:16 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:49.59
6:49 min/km
148
72
72
69
926
Matthew SANTICH
Matthew SANTICH #926
Male Y04
00:07:22.09
00:07:22.09
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:12.16
Male
59
West Balcatta
9
4:54 min/km
00:02:20.93
4:41 min/km
101
75
75
00:05:01.16
5:01 min/km
51
46
46
148
624
Clancy CHOO
Clancy CHOO #624
Female Y04
00:09:29.52
00:09:29.52
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:02:42.34
Female
72
West Leederville
12
6:19 min/km
00:02:41.06
5:22 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:48.46
6:48 min/km
147
71
71
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)