ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
136
2363
Dailen Milanes Lozano
Dailen Milanes Lozano #2363
Female U/13
00:12:09.55
00:12:09.55
26
(136)
U/13
26
00:01:24.72
Female
136
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.85
4:34 min/km
171
29
171
00:04:41.70
3:25 min/km
101
22
101
41
3549
Jasmine Greaves
Jasmine Greaves #3549
Female U/19
00:11:33.58
00:11:33.58
10
(41)
U/19
10
00:01:23.99
Female
41
ST MARK'S
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:51.67
4:12 min/km
32
8
32
00:04:41.91
3:25 min/km
102
18
102
140
2457
Jasmine Johansen
Jasmine Johansen #2457
Female U/14
00:12:10.62
00:12:10.62
24
(140)
U/14
24
00:01:40.79
Female
140
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:28.26
4:35 min/km
176
27
176
00:04:42.36
3:26 min/km
103
20
103
210
31
Yasi Spencer-Pepper
Yasi Spencer-Pepper #31
Female U/14
00:12:29.53
00:12:29.53
35
(210)
U/14
35
00:01:59.70
Female
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:47.15
4:46 min/km
312
52
312
00:04:42.38
3:26 min/km
104
21
104
107
1735
Toni-Marie Smith
Toni-Marie Smith #1735
Female U/19
00:12:01.74
00:12:01.74
21
(107)
U/19
21
00:01:52.15
Female
107
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.27
4:29 min/km
112
26
112
00:04:42.47
3:26 min/km
105
19
105
122
2756
Chloe Finnegan
Chloe Finnegan #2756
Female U/13
00:12:05.70
00:12:05.70
20
(122)
U/13
20
00:01:20.87
Female
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
127
18
127
00:04:42.51
3:26 min/km
106
23
106
131
1919
Summer Houston
Summer Houston #1919
Female U/13
00:12:08.96
00:12:08.96
25
(131)
U/13
25
00:01:24.13
Female
131
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
160
26
160
00:04:42.52
3:26 min/km
107
24
107
139
2362
Dailin Milanes Lozano
Dailin Milanes Lozano #2362
Female U/13
00:12:10.58
00:12:10.58
27
(139)
U/13
27
00:01:25.75
Female
139
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:28.00
4:34 min/km
175
31
175
00:04:42.58
3:26 min/km
108
25
108
173
1324
Rosa Defrancesco
Rosa Defrancesco #1324
Female U/15
00:12:19.70
00:12:19.70
41
(173)
U/15
41
00:02:09.40
Female
173
JOHN XXIII
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.61
4:40 min/km
219
52
219
00:04:43.09
3:26 min/km
109
22
109
169
2244
Grace Beaglehole
Grace Beaglehole #2244
Female U/14
00:12:18.87
00:12:18.87
28
(169)
U/14
28
00:01:49.04
Female
169
MERCEDES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:35.77
4:39 min/km
213
32
213
00:04:43.10
3:26 min/km
110
22
110
402
1472
Monique Prinsloo
Monique Prinsloo #1472
Female U/15
00:13:07.03
00:13:07.03
92
(402)
U/15
92
00:02:56.72
Female
402
KINGSWAY
1
4:22 min/km
00:08:23.86
5:09 min/km
703
142
703
00:04:43.16
3:26 min/km
111
23
111
40
1362
Lucy Jenkins
Lucy Jenkins #1362
Female U/19
00:11:33.20
00:11:33.20
9
(40)
U/19
9
00:01:23.61
Female
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:11 min/km
29
7
29
00:04:43.36
3:26 min/km
112
20
112
83
3002
Molly Daynes
Molly Daynes #3002
Female U/15
00:11:55.24
00:11:55.24
19
(83)
U/15
19
00:01:44.94
Female
83
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.86
4:24 min/km
88
21
88
00:04:43.38
3:26 min/km
113
24
113
141
266
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #266
Female U/15
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
33
(141)
U/15
33
00:02:00.40
Female
141
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.32
4:34 min/km
168
39
168
00:04:43.39
3:26 min/km
114
25
114
147
540
Matilda Reynolds
Matilda Reynolds #540
Female U/14
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
25
(147)
U/14
25
00:01:42.49
Female
147
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.88
4:35 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:43.45
3:26 min/km
115
23
115
84
264
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher #264
Female U/15
00:11:55.54
00:11:55.54
20
(84)
U/15
20
00:01:45.23
Female
84
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.08
4:25 min/km
90
22
90
00:04:43.45
3:26 min/km
116
26
116
213
2235
Neve Mc Alister
Neve Mc Alister #2235
Female U/13
00:12:30.75
00:12:30.75
49
(213)
U/13
49
00:01:45.92
Female
213
MERCEDES
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:47.21
4:46 min/km
313
67
313
00:04:43.54
3:26 min/km
117
26
117
76
1036
Mia Conroy
Mia Conroy #1036
Female U/13
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
10
(76)
U/13
10
00:01:08.46
Female
76
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:23 min/km
75
8
75
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
118
27
118
77
1264
Ella Dodds
Ella Dodds #1264
Female U/16
00:11:53.42
00:11:53.42
22
(77)
U/16
22
00:01:23.05
Female
77
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
78
24
78
00:04:43.56
3:26 min/km
119
23
119
120
429
Jaymie Thompson
Jaymie Thompson #429
Female U/13
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
19
(120)
U/13
19
00:01:20.05
Female
120
CHISHOLM
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.23
4:30 min/km
118
14
118
00:04:43.64
3:27 min/km
120
28
120
138
2832
Savannah Asling
Savannah Asling #2832
Female U/14
00:12:10.44
00:12:10.44
23
(138)
U/14
23
00:01:40.60
Female
138
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
161
26
161
00:04:44.01
3:27 min/km
121
24
121
105
4188
Ella Vulin
Ella Vulin #4188
Female U/13
00:12:01.55
00:12:01.55
15
(105)
U/13
15
00:01:16.72
Female
105
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.46
4:28 min/km
105
11
105
00:04:44.09
3:27 min/km
122
29
122
97
2911
Tori Moss
Tori Moss #2911
Female U/15
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
23
(97)
U/15
23
00:01:48.40
Female
97
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
97
25
97
00:04:44.19
3:27 min/km
123
27
123
156
3620
Lily Regan
Lily Regan #3620
Female U/15
00:12:16.21
00:12:16.21
35
(156)
U/15
35
00:02:05.90
Female
156
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:31.99
4:37 min/km
197
48
197
00:04:44.21
3:27 min/km
124
28
124
123
3867
Maya Rowse
Maya Rowse #3867
Female U/15
00:12:06.64
00:12:06.64
29
(123)
U/15
29
00:01:56.34
Female
123
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.23
4:31 min/km
123
30
123
00:04:44.41
3:27 min/km
125
29
125
42
1340
Holly Cannon
Holly Cannon #1340
Female U/15
00:11:34.55
00:11:34.55
10
(42)
U/15
10
00:01:24.25
Female
42
JOHN XXIII
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:50.13
4:11 min/km
30
9
30
00:04:44.42
3:27 min/km
126
30
126
85
3922
Chloe Resuggan
Chloe Resuggan #3922
Female U/16
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
24
(85)
U/16
24
00:01:25.31
Female
85
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:24 min/km
84
25
84
00:04:44.59
3:27 min/km
127
24
127
89
63
Jessica Tregilles
Jessica Tregilles #63
Female U/16
00:11:56.68
00:11:56.68
27
(89)
U/16
27
00:01:26.31
Female
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:25 min/km
89
27
89
00:04:44.62
3:27 min/km
128
25
128
96
1654
Lucy Baptist
Lucy Baptist #1654
Female U/16
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
28
(96)
U/16
28
00:01:28.01
Female
96
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.72
4:26 min/km
94
30
94
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
129
26
129
283
3845
Tahlia Papworth
Tahlia Papworth #3845
Female U/13
00:12:45.40
00:12:45.40
65
(283)
U/13
65
00:02:00.57
Female
283
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:15 min/km
00:08:00.73
4:54 min/km
437
96
437
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
130
30
130
128
3320
Ruby Anderson
Ruby Anderson #3320
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
128
19
128
00:04:44.96
3:28 min/km
131
31
131
137
2476
Fina Dethlefsen
Fina Dethlefsen #2476
Female U/15
00:12:09.89
00:12:09.89
32
(137)
U/15
32
00:01:59.59
Female
137
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:32 min/km
149
35
149
00:04:45.04
3:28 min/km
132
31
132
130
2972
Tiarni Butter
Tiarni Butter #2972
Female U/14
00:12:08.25
00:12:08.25
20
(130)
U/14
20
00:01:38.42
Female
130
SACRED HEART
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.20
4:31 min/km
129
15
129
00:04:45.05
3:28 min/km
133
25
133
247
3778
Lanú Kruger
Lanú Kruger #3778
Female U/16
00:12:37.17
00:12:37.17
48
(247)
U/16
48
00:02:06.80
Female
247
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:52.11
4:49 min/km
358
72
358
00:04:45.05
3:28 min/km
134
27
134
73
1231
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1231
Female U/13
00:11:51.33
00:11:51.33
9
(73)
U/13
9
00:01:06.50
Female
73
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:21 min/km
57
7
57
00:04:45.10
3:28 min/km
135
32
135
151
2589
Lataya Lawrence
Lataya Lawrence #2589
Female U/13
00:12:13.80
00:12:13.80
32
(151)
U/13
32
00:01:28.97
Female
151
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.67
4:35 min/km
179
33
179
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
136
33
136
169
2289
Erin Price
Erin Price #2289
Female U/14
00:12:18.87
00:12:18.87
28
(169)
U/14
28
00:01:49.04
Female
169
MERCY
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.74
4:38 min/km
202
31
202
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
137
26
137
108
3545
Breanna Hendry
Breanna Hendry #3545
Female U/19
00:12:02.07
00:12:02.07
22
(108)
U/19
22
00:01:52.48
Female
108
ST MARK'S
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:16.94
4:28 min/km
104
23
104
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
138
21
138
208
515
Florence Chapman
Florence Chapman #515
Female U/13
00:12:29.06
00:12:29.06
47
(208)
U/13
47
00:01:44.23
Female
208
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
274
57
274
00:04:45.14
3:28 min/km
139
34
139
216
2248
Amy Beissel
Amy Beissel #2248
Female U/14
00:12:31.54
00:12:31.54
36
(216)
U/14
36
00:02:01.70
Female
216
MERCEDES
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:46.33
4:46 min/km
301
48
301
00:04:45.20
3:28 min/km
140
27
140
150
1378
Georgia Williams
Georgia Williams #1378
Female U/19
00:12:13.16
00:12:13.16
29
(150)
U/19
29
00:02:03.57
Female
150
JOHN XXIII
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.94
4:34 min/km
172
37
172
00:04:45.22
3:28 min/km
141
22
141
192
46
Sienna Bailey
Sienna Bailey #46
Female U/15
00:12:25.61
00:12:25.61
47
(192)
U/15
47
00:02:15.31
Female
192
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:40.33
4:42 min/km
246
62
246
00:04:45.28
3:28 min/km
142
32
142
162
4201
Amy Frangs
Amy Frangs #4201
Female U/14
00:12:16.83
00:12:16.83
27
(162)
U/14
27
00:01:46.99
Female
162
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:31.51
4:37 min/km
195
30
195
00:04:45.32
3:28 min/km
143
28
143
194
50
Izzy Jeminson
Izzy Jeminson #50
Female U/15
00:12:26.03
00:12:26.03
49
(194)
U/15
49
00:02:15.72
Female
194
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:40.54
4:42 min/km
247
63
247
00:04:45.49
3:28 min/km
144
33
144
69
2422
Camille Talbot
Camille Talbot #2422
Female U/16
00:11:49.78
00:11:49.78
21
(69)
U/16
21
00:01:19.41
Female
69
MUNDARING
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
53
17
53
00:04:45.64
3:28 min/km
145
28
145
133
2245
Leticia Rodriguez
Leticia Rodriguez #2245
Female U/14
00:12:09.27
00:12:09.27
21
(133)
U/14
21
00:01:39.43
Female
133
MERCEDES
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
137
19
137
00:04:45.77
3:28 min/km
146
29
146
115
269
Tara Anderson
Tara Anderson #269
Female U/15
00:12:04.29
00:12:04.29
27
(115)
U/15
27
00:01:53.98
Female
115
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:28 min/km
110
29
110
00:04:45.93
3:28 min/km
147
34
147
214
547
Amelie Norris
Amelie Norris #547
Female U/15
00:12:30.79
00:12:30.79
53
(214)
U/15
53
00:02:20.48
Female
214
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:44.81
4:45 min/km
283
75
283
00:04:45.97
3:28 min/km
148
35
148
93
2591
Charis Kingston
Charis Kingston #2591
Female U/13
00:11:57.10
00:11:57.10
13
(93)
U/13
13
00:01:12.27
Female
93
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:10.96
4:24 min/km
83
9
83
00:04:46.14
3:28 min/km
149
35
149
146
470
Isabella Bishop
Isabella Bishop #470
Female U/16
00:12:12.31
00:12:12.31
31
(146)
U/16
31
00:01:41.94
Female
146
CHISHOLM
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
4:33 min/km
156
36
156
00:04:46.17
3:28 min/km
150
29
150
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)