SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
99
770
Renata WELLS
Renata WELLS #770
Female Mates Wave
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
4
(54)
Mates Wave
4
00:06:01.33
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:08:00.37
32:01 min/km
115
5
68
00:02:06.45
70
1
40
00:19:28.24
21.6 km/h
91
2
50
00:01:23.81
59
2
30
00:12:16.72
6:08 min/km
101
5
55
79
786
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #786
Female 30-39
00:40:09.65
00:40:09.65
11
(40)
30-39
11
00:08:13.45
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:39.58
26:38 min/km
88
12
50
00:01:58.07
60
9
35
00:17:12.58
24.4 km/h
59
8
26
00:01:46.58
101
17
56
00:12:32.84
6:16 min/km
102
18
56
115
728
Izelle JOHN
Izelle JOHN #728
Female 30-39
00:47:19.30
00:47:19.30
18
(65)
30-39
18
00:15:23.09
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:06:44.71
26:58 min/km
90
14
52
00:02:10.04
78
13
45
00:24:24.34
17.2 km/h
119
19
69
00:01:23.61
58
7
29
00:12:36.57
6:18 min/km
103
19
57
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
117
765
Lindsey HENSHALL
Lindsey HENSHALL #765
Female Mates Wave
00:47:59.77
00:47:59.77
7
(67)
Mates Wave
7
00:10:45.50
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:08:34.23
34:16 min/km
123
7
72
00:03:05.49
118
5
67
00:21:40.67
19.4 km/h
112
8
66
00:01:58.97
112
7
65
00:12:40.40
6:20 min/km
105
6
59
84
682
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #682
Female 14-15
00:40:38.66
00:40:38.66
4
(45)
14-15
4
00:05:25.02
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:04:53.13
19:32 min/km
25
2
11
00:02:08.42
74
6
42
00:19:37.93
21.4 km/h
94
5
52
00:01:10.09
32
2
16
00:12:49.08
6:24 min/km
106
4
60
103
763
Barnaby GRAYSON
Barnaby GRAYSON #763
Male Mates Wave
00:44:15.34
00:44:15.34
4
(46)
Mates Wave
4
00:07:27.68
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:45.29
27:01 min/km
92
3
40
00:02:27.67
99
2
44
00:20:24.64
20.6 km/h
107
5
46
00:01:25.26
66
3
30
00:13:12.47
6:36 min/km
107
4
47
89
784
Shannan BROWN
Shannan BROWN #784
Male 30-39
00:41:00.77
00:41:00.77
4
(42)
30-39
4
00:08:19.75
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:05:44.44
22:57 min/km
47
3
26
00:02:26.51
97
5
42
00:17:53.85
23.5 km/h
72
4
37
00:01:41.46
90
4
41
00:13:14.49
6:37 min/km
108
5
48
118
732
Rachel PHILP
Rachel PHILP #732
Female 30-39
00:48:26.08
00:48:26.08
20
(68)
30-39
20
00:16:29.88
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:02.57
24:10 min/km
58
6
28
00:02:35.10
108
19
62
00:24:44.46
17.0 km/h
122
20
72
00:01:49.20
104
18
59
00:13:14.74
6:37 min/km
109
21
61
102
755
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #755
Female 50-59
00:44:07.02
00:44:07.02
1
(57)
50-59
1
Female
57
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:06:30.81
26:03 min/km
83
1
47
00:03:26.37
122
3
71
00:17:50.89
23.5 km/h
69
2
34
00:03:03.03
125
3
74
00:13:15.91
6:37 min/km
110
1
62
119
743
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #743
Female 40-49
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
9
(69)
40-49
9
00:14:06.40
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:06:34.08
26:16 min/km
84
6
48
00:02:27.97
100
5
56
00:24:35.30
17.1 km/h
120
9
70
00:02:15.56
121
10
71
00:13:20.67
6:40 min/km
111
8
63
122
751
Anne RANSON
Anne RANSON #751
Female 40-49
00:51:07.07
00:51:07.07
10
(72)
40-49
10
00:15:59.89
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:07:40.32
30:41 min/km
113
10
67
00:03:37.53
124
10
73
00:24:42.64
17.0 km/h
121
10
71
00:01:45.55
100
4
55
00:13:21.02
6:40 min/km
112
9
64
106
712
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #712
Male 70+
00:45:16.12
00:45:16.12
1
(47)
70+
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:08:29.04
33:56 min/km
121
1
50
00:02:53.02
114
1
49
00:19:00.24
22.1 km/h
88
1
41
00:01:29.30
74
1
35
00:13:24.50
6:42 min/km
113
1
49
92
722
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #722
Female 20-29
00:41:39.38
00:41:39.38
9
(49)
20-29
9
00:08:04.29
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:06:10.53
24:42 min/km
62
4
32
00:01:49.43
49
4
28
00:18:38.06
22.5 km/h
85
8
45
00:01:24.09
62
4
33
00:13:37.26
6:48 min/km
114
10
65
105
782
Caitlin LUMBUS
Caitlin LUMBUS #782
Female 20-29
00:45:04.86
00:45:04.86
11
(59)
20-29
11
00:11:29.76
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:07:10.32
28:41 min/km
104
11
61
00:02:19.75
92
9
52
00:20:05.27
20.9 km/h
101
10
57
00:01:38.38
88
9
49
00:13:51.12
6:55 min/km
115
11
66
98
777
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #777
Female 14-15
00:42:34.16
00:42:34.16
6
(53)
14-15
6
00:07:20.52
Female
53
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:26.71
25:46 min/km
74
6
40
00:01:47.58
48
4
27
00:18:23.24
22.8 km/h
82
4
44
00:02:03.58
117
6
68
00:13:53.04
6:56 min/km
116
5
67
120
738
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #738
Female 30-39
00:50:17.69
00:50:17.69
21
(70)
30-39
21
00:18:21.49
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:57.76
27:51 min/km
96
17
55
00:02:05.71
69
12
39
00:25:41.27
16.4 km/h
124
21
74
00:01:35.75
86
14
47
00:13:57.18
6:58 min/km
117
22
68
109
766
Nico LE ROUX
Nico LE ROUX #766
Male Mates Wave
00:45:57.09
00:45:57.09
5
(48)
Mates Wave
5
00:09:09.43
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:07:38.30
30:33 min/km
112
4
46
00:02:34.54
107
4
46
00:19:49.76
21.2 km/h
98
4
44
00:01:30.13
77
4
37
00:14:24.34
7:12 min/km
118
5
50
111
768
Lydia PROUD
Lydia PROUD #768
Female Mates Wave
00:46:26.75
00:46:26.75
6
(62)
Mates Wave
6
00:09:12.48
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:06:57.80
27:51 min/km
97
3
56
00:02:57.34
115
4
66
00:20:06.12
20.9 km/h
102
4
58
00:01:54.42
108
6
62
00:14:31.05
7:15 min/km
119
7
69
104
744
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #744
Female 40-49
00:44:40.88
00:44:40.88
7
(58)
40-49
7
00:09:33.69
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:07:32.73
30:10 min/km
111
9
66
00:02:22.88
95
4
54
00:18:13.48
23.0 km/h
79
6
41
00:01:48.43
102
5
57
00:14:43.34
7:21 min/km
120
10
70
112
705
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #705
Male 40-49
00:46:29.35
00:46:29.35
7
(50)
40-49
7
00:14:36.87
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:08:33.77
34:15 min/km
122
7
51
00:02:13.94
88
6
38
00:18:30.91
22.7 km/h
84
7
40
00:02:24.79
122
7
51
00:14:45.92
7:22 min/km
121
7
51
88
680
Savannah COUPLAND
Savannah COUPLAND #680
Female 14-15
00:40:56.65
00:40:56.65
5
(47)
14-15
5
00:05:43.01
Female
47
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:05:44.91
22:59 min/km
48
4
22
00:01:35.90
33
2
16
00:16:20.02
25.7 km/h
47
1
18
00:01:42.70
92
5
51
00:15:33.12
7:46 min/km
122
6
71
108
754
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #754
Female 50-59
00:45:55.06
00:45:55.06
2
(61)
50-59
2
00:01:48.04
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:07:09.25
28:37 min/km
103
2
60
00:02:29.64
104
1
60
00:17:50.08
23.5 km/h
68
1
33
00:01:44.05
97
1
54
00:16:42.02
8:21 min/km
123
2
72
126
756
Karen MCPHERSON
Karen MCPHERSON #756
Female 50-59
00:58:17.02
00:58:17.02
3
(75)
50-59
3
00:14:10.00
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:18 min/km
00:08:57.28
35:49 min/km
125
3
74
00:03:19.53
120
2
69
00:25:22.28
16.6 km/h
123
3
73
00:02:29.02
123
2
72
00:18:08.89
9:04 min/km
124
3
73
123
758
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #758
Female 60-69
00:51:54.40
00:51:54.40
1
(73)
60-69
1
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:07:28.82
29:55 min/km
110
1
65
00:02:46.53
113
1
65
00:17:52.83
23.5 km/h
71
1
35
00:03:41.65
126
1
75
00:20:04.55
10:02 min/km
125
1
74
125
795
Piret Lain
Piret Lain #795
Female Mates Wave
00:54:59.01
00:54:59.01
8
(74)
Mates Wave
8
00:17:44.74
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:08:44.21
34:56 min/km
124
8
73
00:03:40.11
125
8
74
00:20:08.53
20.9 km/h
103
5
59
00:02:10.51
119
8
69
00:20:15.64
10:07 min/km
126
8
75
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023