SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
759
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #759
Female 30-39
00:38:53.76
00:38:53.76
9
(37)
30-39
9
00:06:57.55
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:07:19.57
29:18 min/km
109
19
64
00:02:02.46
64
10
37
00:17:56.94
23.4 km/h
73
11
36
00:01:16.70
41
4
22
00:10:18.07
5:09 min/km
56
8
25
50
666
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #666
Female 12-13
00:36:11.16
00:36:11.16
11
(23)
12-13
11
00:09:47.13
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:25.13
17:40 min/km
17
7
8
00:01:36.04
34
10
17
00:17:14.41
24.4 km/h
61
8
28
00:01:14.02
38
12
20
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
91
14
46
32
658
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #658
Male 12-13
00:34:23.67
00:34:23.67
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:06:57.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.55
23:38 min/km
55
11
29
00:01:46.40
43
10
20
00:16:35.24
25.3 km/h
52
9
30
00:01:08.16
22
5
10
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
28
10
17
94
718
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #718
Female 20-29
00:41:56.03
00:41:56.03
10
(50)
20-29
10
00:08:20.93
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:06:29.78
25:59 min/km
82
8
46
00:02:25.43
96
10
55
00:20:34.53
20.4 km/h
110
11
64
00:01:29.87
76
5
40
00:10:56.40
5:28 min/km
74
6
36
55
724
Rebecca BELL
Rebecca BELL #724
Female 30-39
00:36:45.42
00:36:45.42
8
(27)
30-39
8
00:04:49.21
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:06:06.05
24:24 min/km
60
7
30
00:02:05.63
68
11
38
00:17:13.03
24.4 km/h
60
9
27
00:01:27.06
70
12
39
00:09:53.64
4:56 min/km
49
4
21
30
663
Mackenzie COUPLAND
Mackenzie COUPLAND #663
Female 12-13
00:34:20.21
00:34:20.21
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:07:56.18
Female
11
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:46.62
23:06 min/km
51
12
24
00:01:37.83
35
11
18
00:16:21.11
25.7 km/h
48
7
19
00:01:33.67
81
14
44
00:09:00.97
4:30 min/km
29
9
12
91
773
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #773
Male 12-13
00:41:29.91
00:41:29.91
14
(43)
12-13
14
00:14:04.15
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:05:46.75
23:06 min/km
52
10
28
00:01:47.20
46
11
21
00:20:20.86
20.6 km/h
105
13
45
00:02:00.02
114
15
49
00:11:35.06
5:47 min/km
90
15
45
69
783
Kate WICKER
Kate WICKER #783
Female 20-29
00:38:34.59
00:38:34.59
7
(35)
20-29
7
00:04:59.49
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:07:08.82
28:35 min/km
102
10
59
00:02:28.14
101
11
57
00:18:03.39
23.3 km/h
76
6
38
00:01:08.11
21
1
12
00:09:46.12
4:53 min/km
45
3
18
52
775
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #775
Female 12-13
00:36:24.42
00:36:24.42
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:10:00.40
Female
24
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:01.37
20:05 min/km
29
9
14
00:01:46.67
44
12
24
00:17:18.05
24.3 km/h
64
10
31
00:01:22.48
54
13
27
00:10:55.84
5:27 min/km
73
12
35
120
738
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #738
Female 30-39
00:50:17.69
00:50:17.69
21
(70)
30-39
21
00:18:21.49
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:57.76
27:51 min/km
96
17
55
00:02:05.71
69
12
39
00:25:41.27
16.4 km/h
124
21
74
00:01:35.75
86
14
47
00:13:57.18
6:58 min/km
117
22
68
23
659
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #659
Male 12-13
00:32:56.24
00:32:56.24
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:05:30.48
Male
15
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:42.12
22:48 min/km
45
9
25
00:01:52.24
51
12
22
00:15:35.85
26.9 km/h
27
7
16
00:01:13.84
37
9
18
00:08:32.17
4:16 min/km
14
7
9
51
653
William COMBS
William COMBS #653
Male 12-13
00:36:19.93
00:36:19.93
11
(28)
12-13
11
00:08:54.17
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:10.38
20:41 min/km
32
7
18
00:02:04.92
67
13
30
00:17:09.03
24.5 km/h
58
11
33
00:01:12.99
36
8
17
00:10:42.60
5:21 min/km
68
13
36
71
673
Isabel TAYLOR
Isabel TAYLOR #673
Female 12-13
00:38:48.14
00:38:48.14
13
(36)
12-13
13
00:12:24.12
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.34
25:49 min/km
76
13
42
00:02:06.57
71
13
41
00:20:33.86
20.4 km/h
109
14
63
00:00:48.29
1
1
1
00:08:52.08
4:26 min/km
24
8
11
115
728
Izelle JOHN
Izelle JOHN #728
Female 30-39
00:47:19.30
00:47:19.30
18
(65)
30-39
18
00:15:23.09
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:06:44.71
26:58 min/km
90
14
52
00:02:10.04
78
13
45
00:24:24.34
17.2 km/h
119
19
69
00:01:23.61
58
7
29
00:12:36.57
6:18 min/km
103
19
57
83
785
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #785
Female 30-39
00:40:32.64
00:40:32.64
14
(44)
30-39
14
00:08:36.43
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:39.80
26:39 min/km
89
13
51
00:02:11.49
81
14
46
00:18:48.46
22.3 km/h
86
12
46
00:01:24.60
64
9
35
00:11:28.27
5:44 min/km
87
15
45
90
672
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #672
Female 12-13
00:41:15.43
00:41:15.43
14
(48)
12-13
14
00:14:51.41
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:06:28.88
25:55 min/km
81
14
45
00:02:09.83
77
14
44
00:20:27.20
20.5 km/h
108
13
62
00:00:58.46
3
2
2
00:11:11.06
5:35 min/km
81
13
42
110
654
Raphael GUINET
Raphael GUINET #654
Male 12-13
00:46:22.60
00:46:22.60
15
(49)
12-13
15
00:18:56.84
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:07:15.61
29:02 min/km
106
15
44
00:02:11.12
80
14
35
00:23:48.59
17.6 km/h
118
15
50
00:01:44.01
96
14
43
00:11:23.26
5:41 min/km
85
14
41
85
660
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #660
Male 12-13
00:40:42.75
00:40:42.75
13
(40)
12-13
13
00:13:16.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:49.55
27:18 min/km
94
14
41
00:02:15.87
89
15
39
00:22:11.16
18.9 km/h
113
14
47
00:01:04.41
16
3
7
00:08:21.76
4:10 min/km
12
6
7
116
789
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #789
Female 30-39
00:47:55.00
00:47:55.00
19
(66)
30-39
19
00:15:58.79
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:08:21.25
33:25 min/km
119
21
71
00:02:11.65
82
15
47
00:22:34.30
18.6 km/h
115
18
67
00:02:39.41
124
22
73
00:12:08.37
6:04 min/km
100
17
54
121
729
Christine MACKENZIE
Christine MACKENZIE #729
Female 30-39
00:50:58.31
00:50:58.31
22
(71)
30-39
22
00:19:02.11
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:05:49.08
23:16 min/km
53
4
25
00:02:11.75
83
16
48
00:30:32.27
13.8 km/h
125
22
75
00:01:26.13
68
11
38
00:10:59.06
5:29 min/km
75
10
37
77
788
Nadia POULSEN
Nadia POULSEN #788
Female 30-39
00:39:59.14
00:39:59.14
10
(39)
30-39
10
00:08:02.93
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:06:15.67
25:02 min/km
67
10
36
00:02:12.93
85
17
49
00:19:17.55
21.8 km/h
90
15
49
00:02:01.82
115
21
66
00:10:11.16
5:05 min/km
52
6
23
81
790
Leanne WATSON
Leanne WATSON #790
Female 30-39
00:40:24.64
00:40:24.64
13
(42)
30-39
13
00:08:28.43
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:14.59
24:58 min/km
65
8
34
00:02:22.12
93
18
53
00:19:14.02
21.8 km/h
89
14
48
00:01:33.67
80
13
43
00:11:00.23
5:30 min/km
76
11
38
118
732
Rachel PHILP
Rachel PHILP #732
Female 30-39
00:48:26.08
00:48:26.08
20
(68)
30-39
20
00:16:29.88
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:02.57
24:10 min/km
58
6
28
00:02:35.10
108
19
62
00:24:44.46
17.0 km/h
122
20
72
00:01:49.20
104
18
59
00:13:14.74
6:37 min/km
109
21
61
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
80
731
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #731
Female 30-39
00:40:22.39
00:40:22.39
12
(41)
30-39
12
00:08:26.19
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:08:07.99
32:31 min/km
118
20
70
00:03:06.22
119
21
68
00:17:29.31
24.0 km/h
65
10
32
00:01:16.34
40
3
21
00:10:22.52
5:11 min/km
58
9
26
113
739
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #739
Female 30-39
00:46:31.76
00:46:31.76
17
(63)
30-39
17
00:14:35.56
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:09:27.46
37:49 min/km
126
22
75
00:03:40.49
126
22
75
00:19:43.37
21.3 km/h
97
17
54
00:01:43.66
95
16
53
00:11:56.77
5:58 min/km
96
16
50
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023