SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
783
Kate WICKER
Kate WICKER #783
Female 20-29
00:38:34.59
00:38:34.59
7
(35)
20-29
7
00:04:59.49
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:07:08.82
28:35 min/km
102
10
59
00:02:28.14
101
11
57
00:18:03.39
23.3 km/h
76
6
38
00:01:08.11
21
1
12
00:09:46.12
4:53 min/km
45
3
18
74
752
Jenny WATSON
Jenny WATSON #752
Female 40-49
00:39:29.81
00:39:29.81
5
(38)
40-49
5
00:04:22.63
Female
38
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:19.54
25:18 min/km
70
5
38
00:02:29.10
102
6
58
00:16:28.36
25.5 km/h
49
3
20
00:02:12.61
120
9
70
00:12:00.19
6:00 min/km
98
7
52
114
742
Shelley FENNEY
Shelley FENNEY #742
Female 40-49
00:47:03.00
00:47:03.00
8
(64)
40-49
8
00:11:55.82
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:07:16.21
29:04 min/km
107
8
63
00:02:29.45
103
7
59
00:23:37.57
17.8 km/h
117
8
68
00:01:49.51
105
6
60
00:11:50.24
5:55 min/km
94
5
48
108
754
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #754
Female 50-59
00:45:55.06
00:45:55.06
2
(61)
50-59
2
00:01:48.04
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:07:09.25
28:37 min/km
103
2
60
00:02:29.64
104
1
60
00:17:50.08
23.5 km/h
68
1
33
00:01:44.05
97
1
54
00:16:42.02
8:21 min/km
123
2
72
67
750
Megan NOA
Megan NOA #750
Female 40-49
00:38:29.07
00:38:29.07
4
(34)
40-49
4
00:03:21.89
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:06:11.76
24:47 min/km
63
3
33
00:02:29.86
105
8
61
00:17:06.76
24.5 km/h
57
5
25
00:02:02.97
116
8
67
00:10:37.70
5:18 min/km
66
4
32
95
799
Nic ALOI
Nic ALOI #799
Male Mates Wave
00:42:03.26
00:42:03.26
3
(45)
Mates Wave
3
00:05:15.60
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:08:02.80
32:11 min/km
116
5
48
00:02:32.30
106
3
45
00:19:41.88
21.3 km/h
96
3
43
00:01:23.27
57
2
29
00:10:22.99
5:11 min/km
59
2
33
109
766
Nico LE ROUX
Nico LE ROUX #766
Male Mates Wave
00:45:57.09
00:45:57.09
5
(48)
Mates Wave
5
00:09:09.43
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:07:38.30
30:33 min/km
112
4
46
00:02:34.54
107
4
46
00:19:49.76
21.2 km/h
98
4
44
00:01:30.13
77
4
37
00:14:24.34
7:12 min/km
118
5
50
118
732
Rachel PHILP
Rachel PHILP #732
Female 30-39
00:48:26.08
00:48:26.08
20
(68)
30-39
20
00:16:29.88
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:02.57
24:10 min/km
58
6
28
00:02:35.10
108
19
62
00:24:44.46
17.0 km/h
122
20
72
00:01:49.20
104
18
59
00:13:14.74
6:37 min/km
109
21
61
56
769
Shaun TEO
Shaun TEO #769
Male Mates Wave
00:36:47.66
00:36:47.66
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:10.04
20:40 min/km
31
2
17
00:02:35.18
109
5
47
00:18:23.52
22.8 km/h
83
2
39
00:01:17.58
42
1
20
00:09:21.33
4:40 min/km
35
1
22
87
683
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #683
Male 16-19
00:40:51.32
00:40:51.32
3
(41)
16-19
3
00:10:37.94
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:13.93
16:55 min/km
12
2
6
00:02:41.57
110
3
48
00:22:15.93
18.9 km/h
114
3
48
00:01:22.36
52
3
26
00:10:17.51
5:08 min/km
55
2
31
100
749
Sarah MCCORMACK
Sarah MCCORMACK #749
Female 40-49
00:43:31.55
00:43:31.55
6
(55)
40-49
6
00:08:24.37
Female
55
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:07:00.83
28:03 min/km
98
7
57
00:02:42.96
111
9
63
00:19:58.69
21.0 km/h
100
7
56
00:01:58.41
110
7
63
00:11:50.64
5:55 min/km
95
6
49
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
123
758
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #758
Female 60-69
00:51:54.40
00:51:54.40
1
(73)
60-69
1
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:07:28.82
29:55 min/km
110
1
65
00:02:46.53
113
1
65
00:17:52.83
23.5 km/h
71
1
35
00:03:41.65
126
1
75
00:20:04.55
10:02 min/km
125
1
74
106
712
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #712
Male 70+
00:45:16.12
00:45:16.12
1
(47)
70+
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:08:29.04
33:56 min/km
121
1
50
00:02:53.02
114
1
49
00:19:00.24
22.1 km/h
88
1
41
00:01:29.30
74
1
35
00:13:24.50
6:42 min/km
113
1
49
111
768
Lydia PROUD
Lydia PROUD #768
Female Mates Wave
00:46:26.75
00:46:26.75
6
(62)
Mates Wave
6
00:09:12.48
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:06:57.80
27:51 min/km
97
3
56
00:02:57.34
115
4
66
00:20:06.12
20.9 km/h
102
4
58
00:01:54.42
108
6
62
00:14:31.05
7:15 min/km
119
7
69
78
779
Shaun MCKIERNAN
Shaun MCKIERNAN #779
Male 20-29
00:40:07.94
00:40:07.94
4
(39)
20-29
4
00:10:24.06
Male
39
New South Wales
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:37.59
26:30 min/km
86
4
37
00:02:58.43
116
4
50
00:17:58.40
23.4 km/h
74
4
38
00:01:43.40
94
4
42
00:10:50.10
5:25 min/km
72
4
38
75
791
Etienne OLIVIER
Etienne OLIVIER #791
Male 40-49
00:39:31.50
00:39:31.50
6
(37)
40-49
6
00:07:39.03
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:08:24.55
33:38 min/km
120
6
49
00:03:02.24
117
7
51
00:16:03.11
26.2 km/h
40
4
25
00:01:59.46
113
6
48
00:10:02.13
5:01 min/km
50
3
29
117
765
Lindsey HENSHALL
Lindsey HENSHALL #765
Female Mates Wave
00:47:59.77
00:47:59.77
7
(67)
Mates Wave
7
00:10:45.50
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:08:34.23
34:16 min/km
123
7
72
00:03:05.49
118
5
67
00:21:40.67
19.4 km/h
112
8
66
00:01:58.97
112
7
65
00:12:40.40
6:20 min/km
105
6
59
80
731
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #731
Female 30-39
00:40:22.39
00:40:22.39
12
(41)
30-39
12
00:08:26.19
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:08:07.99
32:31 min/km
118
20
70
00:03:06.22
119
21
68
00:17:29.31
24.0 km/h
65
10
32
00:01:16.34
40
3
21
00:10:22.52
5:11 min/km
58
9
26
126
756
Karen MCPHERSON
Karen MCPHERSON #756
Female 50-59
00:58:17.02
00:58:17.02
3
(75)
50-59
3
00:14:10.00
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:18 min/km
00:08:57.28
35:49 min/km
125
3
74
00:03:19.53
120
2
69
00:25:22.28
16.6 km/h
123
3
73
00:02:29.02
123
2
72
00:18:08.89
9:04 min/km
124
3
73
96
798
Skye ALOI
Skye ALOI #798
Female Mates Wave
00:42:04.50
00:42:04.50
2
(51)
Mates Wave
2
00:04:50.23
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:07:13.52
28:54 min/km
105
4
62
00:03:23.27
121
6
70
00:19:38.15
21.4 km/h
95
3
53
00:01:23.89
60
3
31
00:10:25.65
5:12 min/km
61
2
27
102
755
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #755
Female 50-59
00:44:07.02
00:44:07.02
1
(57)
50-59
1
Female
57
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:06:30.81
26:03 min/km
83
1
47
00:03:26.37
122
3
71
00:17:50.89
23.5 km/h
69
2
34
00:03:03.03
125
3
74
00:13:15.91
6:37 min/km
110
1
62
107
767
Jess PEEK
Jess PEEK #767
Female Mates Wave
00:45:28.83
00:45:28.83
5
(60)
Mates Wave
5
00:08:14.56
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:08:04.48
32:17 min/km
117
6
69
00:03:31.23
123
7
72
00:20:19.64
20.7 km/h
104
6
60
00:01:31.27
78
5
41
00:12:02.20
6:01 min/km
99
4
53
122
751
Anne RANSON
Anne RANSON #751
Female 40-49
00:51:07.07
00:51:07.07
10
(72)
40-49
10
00:15:59.89
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:07:40.32
30:41 min/km
113
10
67
00:03:37.53
124
10
73
00:24:42.64
17.0 km/h
121
10
71
00:01:45.55
100
4
55
00:13:21.02
6:40 min/km
112
9
64
125
795
Piret Lain
Piret Lain #795
Female Mates Wave
00:54:59.01
00:54:59.01
8
(74)
Mates Wave
8
00:17:44.74
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:08:44.21
34:56 min/km
124
8
73
00:03:40.11
125
8
74
00:20:08.53
20.9 km/h
103
5
59
00:02:10.51
119
8
69
00:20:15.64
10:07 min/km
126
8
75
113
739
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #739
Female 30-39
00:46:31.76
00:46:31.76
17
(63)
30-39
17
00:14:35.56
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:09:27.46
37:49 min/km
126
22
75
00:03:40.49
126
22
75
00:19:43.37
21.3 km/h
97
17
54
00:01:43.66
95
16
53
00:11:56.77
5:58 min/km
96
16
50
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023